CURRENT OVERALL RANKINGS
Get detailed Ranking Infos on eventpage
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
90+ kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
70+ kg
GRE
Rolan ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
Rolan
ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
FRA
Leana Aurore Clara SIERRA
Leana Aurore Clara
SIERRA
GRE
Panteleimon PISSAKIS
Panteleimon
PISSAKIS
GRE
Antonios LYKOUDIS
Antonios
LYKOUDIS
SLO
Nusa MAJER
Nusa
MAJER
GRE
Odysseas ISAAKIDIS
Odysseas
ISAAKIDIS
GRE
Theofilos KESIDIS
Theofilos
KESIDIS
USA
Lars Tysen Todd MICHAELSON
Lars Tysen Todd
MICHAELSON
Season Medals
1
ROU
Silviana Floriana POPESCU
Silviana Floriana
POPESCU
AZE
Ziya GOYUSHOV
Ziya
GOYUSHOV
Season Medals
1
ROU
Ianola Ionela CICA
Ianola Ionela
CICA
AZE
Huseyn SEVDIMOV
Huseyn
SEVDIMOV
Season Medals
1
AZE
Vusal ALIYEV
Vusal
ALIYEV
Season Medals
1
MDA
Ionut TRIBOI
Ionut
TRIBOI
Season Medals
1
GRE
Dimitrios NOURLOGLOU
Dimitrios
NOURLOGLOU
MDA
Dumitru SAVITCHI
Dumitru
SAVITCHI
MDA
Marcel ANDRONACHE
Marcel
ANDRONACHE
Season Medals
1
ROU
dIANA lUMINITA VOICULESCU
dIANA lUMINITA
VOICULESCU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Alexandru Ioan OLTEAN
Alexandru Ioan
OLTEAN
Season Medals
1
ROU
Constantin MORAR
Constantin
MORAR
ROU
Alexandru Andrei MINEA
Alexandru Andrei
MINEA
ROU
Florentina Georgiana MANTOG
Florentina Georgiana
MANTOG
Season Medals
1
ROU
Marian Valentin RUSU
Marian Valentin
RUSU
ROU
Andreea Florentina CHIRIAC
Andreea Florentina
CHIRIAC
NOR
Lars Sandal OLAUSSEN
Lars Sandal
OLAUSSEN
GRE
Theodora Rafailia ARGYRIOU
Theodora Rafailia
ARGYRIOU
GRE
Theofania SKAMPARDONI
Theofania
SKAMPARDONI
GRE
Christos KALANIDIS
Christos
KALANIDIS
GRE
Styliani Christina SKAMPARDONI
Styliani Christina
SKAMPARDONI
MDA
Vlad STRATAN
Vlad
STRATAN
USA
Alessandra Renee ELLIOTT
Alessandra Renee
ELLIOTT
Season Medals
1
ROU
Andrei Cristian POPESCU
Andrei Cristian
POPESCU
ROU
Mihai DRAGOMIR
Mihai
DRAGOMIR
ROU
Constantin Robert BADEA
Constantin Robert
BADEA
ROU
Lorant Delian ORBAN
Lorant Delian
ORBAN
ROU
Jozsef Attila KERESZTESI
Jozsef Attila
KERESZTESI
ROU
Denis Ionut UNGUREANU
Denis Ionut
UNGUREANU
ROU
Stefania Patricia Valentina SCHUCH
Stefania Patricia Valentina
SCHUCH
ROU
Andrei Luca CAZACU
Andrei Luca
CAZACU
MDA
Ion BERGHI
Ion
BERGHI
FRA
Arthur Roger GIACOMAZZI
Arthur Roger
GIACOMAZZI
NOR
Tore Elias STOETZER KARLSEN
Tore Elias
STOETZER KARLSEN
USA
Ciara Paige RINER
Ciara Paige
RINER
Season Medals
1
GRE
Konstantinos PAPASTAMATIOU
Konstantinos
PAPASTAMATIOU
USA
Kane Edward DEVALL
Kane Edward
DEVALL
USA
Damon Bradley LANDRETH
Damon Bradley
LANDRETH
USA
Josie Elizabeth DAVIS
Josie Elizabeth
DAVIS
USA
Carmela Cassandra CASTANEDA
Carmela Cassandra
CASTANEDA
POR
Leticia Raquel OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO
Leticia Raquel
OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO
FRA
Enzo Jean Pierre GUYOT
Enzo Jean Pierre
GUYOT
FRA
Djalidson Mathis MADI
Djalidson Mathis
MADI
GRE
Andreas KOUTSOURIDIS
Andreas
KOUTSOURIDIS
FRA
Axel Michel GRAFF
Axel Michel
GRAFF
FRA
Gaspard Camille CHEYNOUX
Gaspard Camille
CHEYNOUX
Season Medals
1
GRE
Apostolos SOULI
Apostolos
SOULI
FRA
Haik Michel SARGSYAN
Haik Michel
SARGSYAN
GRE
Foteini NALMPANTI
Foteini
NALMPANTI
GRE
Sofia PERDIKI
Sofia
PERDIKI
ROU
Andreea Stefania Rebecca BARAGA
Andreea Stefania Rebecca
BARAGA
MDA
Eugeniu MIHALCEAN
Eugeniu
MIHALCEAN
ROU
Valentin BALIKA
Valentin
BALIKA
ROU
Denis Ioan CHIRICA
Denis Ioan
CHIRICA
Season Medals
1
BUL
Radomir Nikolaev STOYANOV
Radomir Nikolaev
STOYANOV
BUL
Sali Yusrefov SALIEV
Sali Yusrefov
SALIEV
BUL
Kaloyan Atanasov ATANASOV
Kaloyan Atanasov
ATANASOV
Season Medals
1
ROU
Ana Maria Gianina ROTARU
Ana Maria Gianina
ROTARU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Teodora SIRBU
Teodora
SIRBU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Maria Magdalena PANTIRU
Maria Magdalena
PANTIRU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Florentina ROTARU
Florentina
ROTARU
ROU
Georgiana Florentina ANDRIES
Georgiana Florentina
ANDRIES
FRA
Lilya Yasmina Agnes Tugba COHEN
Lilya Yasmina Agnes Tugba
COHEN
ROU
Ana Maria PIRVU
Ana Maria
PIRVU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Bianca Mariana IANCAU
Bianca Mariana
IANCAU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Amalia Alice Andreea RATUNZEANU
Amalia Alice Andreea
RATUNZEANU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Alexandru Ioan MATEA
Alexandru Ioan
MATEA
ROU
Georgian Florin TRIPON
Georgian Florin
TRIPON
Season Medals
1
ROU
Gigi Marian SUBTIRICA
Gigi Marian
SUBTIRICA
ROU
Daniel Marian SANDU
Daniel Marian
SANDU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Ana Maria PUIU
Ana Maria
PUIU
Season Medals
1
UKR
Yelyzaveta MORENKO
Yelyzaveta
MORENKO
GRE
Angelos KOUKLARIS
Angelos
KOUKLARIS
ROU
Patricia Valeria IURASCU
Patricia Valeria
IURASCU
NOR
Odin HALSTVEDT
Odin
HALSTVEDT
ITA
Luca FINIZIO
Luca
FINIZIO
GRE
Gkivi BLIATZE
Gkivi
BLIATZE
ROU
Eusebiu Robert TIBA
Eusebiu Robert
TIBA
ROU
Florentina Georgiana BIRU
Florentina Georgiana
BIRU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Sorin Aristica LAZARICA
Sorin Aristica
LAZARICA
GRE
Georgios TERZIDIS
Georgios
TERZIDIS
GRE
Evangelia TRANOU
Evangelia
TRANOU
NOR
Ludvig Herman GUNHEIM HATLAND
Ludvig Herman
GUNHEIM HATLAND
ROU
Stefan Andrei STANCU
Stefan Andrei
STANCU
ROU
Eduard Cristian POPESCU
Eduard Cristian
POPESCU
ROU
Viorica Tania ADAM
Viorica Tania
ADAM
Season Medals
1
GRE
Vasileios KESIDIS
Vasileios
KESIDIS
UKR
Diana KOTVYTSKA
Diana
KOTVYTSKA
AZE
Anar JAFARLI
Anar
JAFARLI
Season Medals
1
AZE
Huseyn ALIYEV
Huseyn
ALIYEV
GRE
Eleni CHRYSIKAKI
Eleni
CHRYSIKAKI
ROU
Marko Natanael MOLNAR
Marko Natanael
MOLNAR
FRA
Juliette Camille LESCURE
Juliette Camille
LESCURE
Season Medals
1
GRE
Drosoula TZIANAKOPOULOU
Drosoula
TZIANAKOPOULOU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Alexandra VOICULESCU
Alexandra
VOICULESCU
Season Medals
1
GRE
Konstantinos TSAKNAKIS
Konstantinos
TSAKNAKIS
ROU
Razvan Dumitru PAVALASC
Razvan Dumitru
PAVALASC
Season Medals
1
UKR
Sofiia MARCHENKO
Sofiia
MARCHENKO
Season Medals
1
GRE
Ilias Rafail KARNAVAS
Ilias Rafail
KARNAVAS
Season Medals
1
ROU
Ionela Georgiana COJOCARU
Ionela Georgiana
COJOCARU
Season Medals
1
ROU
Andreea Nicoleta SCARLATESCU
Andreea Nicoleta
SCARLATESCU
Season Medals
1
BUL
Gyukan Hazim HAZIM
Gyukan Hazim
HAZIM
MDA
Ion Laurentiu MARCU
Ion Laurentiu
MARCU
Season Medals
1
1
MDA
Madalina PRISACARI
Madalina
PRISACARI
USA
Thor Tysen Allen MICHAELSON
Thor Tysen Allen
MICHAELSON
Season Medals
1
ROU
Eduard David LENARD
Eduard David
LENARD
ROU
Adam ALHAFEZ
Adam
ALHAFEZ
Season Medals
1
ROU
Doru Mario DINCA
Doru Mario
DINCA
ROU
1
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
3
1
62,000
TUR
2
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
1
1
1
44,000
IND
3
Kumari HANNY
Kumari
HANNY
Season Medals
1
40,000
FRA
4
Justine Fanny VIGOUROUX
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
Season Medals
2
31,400
HUN
5
Bianka RECZI
Bianka
RECZI
Season Medals
1
29,800
ESP
6
Cristina ANDUJAR OJEDA
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
Season Medals
1
2
26,900
ROU
7
Alina Adriana CORBEANU
Alina Adriana
CORBEANU
23,200
USA
8
Laura Elizabeth WHITE
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
Season Medals
1
21,500
BUL
9
Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA
Miglena Georgieva
SELISHKA
20,000
ROU
10
Nicoleta Cristina BAJAN
Nicoleta Cristina
BAJAN
18,800
ROU
11
Maria Alexandra CIOCLEA
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
14,000
ITA
12
Flavia FRATTI
Flavia
FRATTI
11,200
MDA
13
Maria LEORDA
Maria
LEORDA
8,400
IND
14
Nisha TOMAR
Nisha
TOMAR
Season Medals
1
6,500
TUR
16
Aysun SEVINGEN
Aysun
SEVINGEN
4,700
MAR
Imane BOUJNANE
Imane
BOUJNANE
UKR
1
Iryna KHARIV
Iryna
KHARIV
Season Medals
4
1
78,000
UKR
2
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
Season Medals
2
2
52,000
ROU
3
Elena Simona IONESCU
Elena Simona
IONESCU
Season Medals
1
1
50,100
ESP
4
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
1
1
36,500
FRA
5
Lilou DUPINAY
Lilou
DUPINAY
29,600
USA
6
Mia Kaur MACALUSO
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
25,400
FRA
7
Aurore CABANNE
Aurore
CABANNE
23,400
IND
8
Kusum KUSUM
Kusum
KUSUM
23,200
HUN
9
Nikolett SZABO
Nikolett
SZABO
Season Medals
1
18,900
ROU
10
Denisa Iuliana FODOR
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
18,800
USA
11
Josephine Sue WEARMOUTH
Josephine Sue
WEARMOUTH
14,000
POR
12
Ana Carina PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
13,800
USA
13
Isabella Caroline HOFFMAN
Isabella Caroline
HOFFMAN
10,000
POR
13
Angela Miryan PIRES GONCALVES
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
10,200
IND
15
Preeti PREETI
Preeti
PREETI
Season Medals
1
8,000
TUR
17
Eda TEKIN
Eda
TEKIN
5,000
KAZ
18
Assema KAIBULLAYEVA
Assema
KAIBULLAYEVA
4,700
FRA
19
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle HAEMMERLE
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
4,700
GRE
20
Aikaterini VEKRI
Aikaterini
VEKRI
4,400
FRA
21
Gaelle Paquita Maravilla RUIZ
Gaelle Paquita Maravilla
RUIZ
4,400
GRE
22
Christina Charis STELIOU
Christina Charis
STELIOU
3,500
GRE
23
Christina KAMENITSA
Christina
KAMENITSA
3,100
TUR
25
Esmanur EREN
Esmanur
EREN
2,800
TUR
Mehlika OZTURK
Mehlika
OZTURK
MAR
Nisrine HAMMAS
Nisrine
HAMMAS
GEO
1
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
78,000
AZE
2
Ramiz HASANOV
Ramiz
HASANOV
Season Medals
1
4
58,000
TUR
3
Yunus COSKUN
Yunus
COSKUN
Season Medals
1
1
38,700
ROU
4
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
37,000
FRA
5
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
30,900
USA
6
Mitchell Kenneth COOK
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
28,400
AZE
7
Rubail IBRAHIMLI
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
Season Medals
1
23,800
ROU
8
Gheorghe Constantin CONSTANTIN
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
20,000
IND
9
Rahul GULIA
Rahul
GULIA
17,600
ROU
10
Dumitru Alin SPIRIDON
Dumitru Alin
SPIRIDON
12,400
MDA
11
Ion MARCU
Ion
MARCU
Season Medals
1
11,200
HUN
12
Daniel ANTAL
Daniel
ANTAL
10,000
IND
13
Raviraj Dharmraj CHAVAN
Raviraj Dharmraj
CHAVAN
Season Medals
1
10,000
ESP
14
Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
9,800
ROU
15
Norbert MOLNOS
Norbert
MOLNOS
8,400
MDA
16
Alin CIORICI
Alin
CIORICI
8,000
FRA
17
Marwane Ahmed YEZZA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
Season Medals
1
8,000
BUL
18
Borislav Miroslavov KOLEV
Borislav Miroslavov
KOLEV
7,600
USA
19
Michael Anthony Eugene CLARK
Michael Anthony Eugene
CLARK
7,200
TUR
20
Fatih ONALAN
Fatih
ONALAN
5,800
FRA
21
Nahim CHELIT
Nahim
CHELIT
5,000
GRE
22
Petros GERONTIDIS
Petros
GERONTIDIS
4,700
FRA
23
Clement GONZALEZ
Clement
GONZALEZ
4,700
FRA
24
Stéphane Guillaume SINE
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
4,400
TJK
25
Muhammadjon NAIMOV
Muhammadjon
NAIMOV
4,000
FRA
26
Clement Dylan Jean-François LAMOTHE
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
3,500
EGY
27
Basem Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhamid OSMAN
Basem Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhamid
OSMAN
3,100
ROU
1
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
45,800
UKR
2
Yuliia KREMEZNA MALYK
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
Season Medals
1
1
44,300
TUR
3
Hatice Ece TEKIN
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
Season Medals
1
1
1
43,300
BUL
4
Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA
Mimi Nikolova
HRISTOVA
Season Medals
1
40,000
FRA
5
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
1
39,000
HUN
6
Viktoria FELHO
Viktoria
FELHO
Season Medals
1
34,000
GRE
7
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
1
33,400
BUL
8
Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
Season Medals
1
32,000
POR
9
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
25,500
FRA
10
Caroline Madeleine Colette BARBEY
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
23,100
UKR
11
Olena NIKITINSKA
Olena
NIKITINSKA
Season Medals
1
1
20,300
SLO
12
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
19,500
ROU
14
Paula Aurelia Izabela ROTARU
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
Season Medals
1
10,000
IND
15
Sonika HOODA
Sonika
HOODA
8,400
ROU
16
Esmeralda Georgiana CATARGIU
Esmeralda Georgiana
CATARGIU
8,000
TUR
18
Ozlem SIMSEK
Ozlem
SIMSEK
5,800
IND
19
Monika MONIKA
Monika
MONIKA
5,000
FRA
21
Mathilde Marie Odile Eliane GAUMET
Mathilde Marie Odile Eliane
GAUMET
4,400
GRE
22
Theodora TELIANIDOU
Theodora
TELIANIDOU
4,000
ESP
Lydia PEREZ TOURINO
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
Season Medals
1
MAR
Atika EL ASLA
Atika
EL ASLA
ROU
1
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
4
75,000
UKR
2
Liudmyla PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Season Medals
1
3
62,700
GRE
3
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Season Medals
4
51,300
GRE
4
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
37,900
ESP
5
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
Season Medals
1
24,200
FRA
6
Angelique Carole GONZALEZ
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
Season Medals
1
22,500
IND
7
Reetika REETIKA
Reetika
REETIKA
20,000
USA
8
Isabeau Marie SHALACK
Isabeau Marie
SHALACK
18,800
USA
9
Maren Angelina ANDERSON
Maren Angelina
ANDERSON
18,400
NOR
10
Cathrine FRILSETH
Cathrine
FRILSETH
17,600
ROU
11
Daria Maria TELECAN
Daria Maria
TELECAN
12,400
TUR
12
Aysegul OZBEGE
Aysegul
OZBEGE
11,600
ROU
13
Elena Irina MARGAS
Elena Irina
MARGAS
Season Medals
1
10,000
USA
14
Erin Purchell KREMER
Erin Purchell
KREMER
8,400
IND
15
Pooja POOJA
Pooja
POOJA
Season Medals
1
8,000
ESP
16
Cora AYUDE PALLAS
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
5,800
GRE
17
Lygeri Athanasia VOULGARI
Lygeri Athanasia
VOULGARI
4,700
TUR
18
Havva DURAN
Havva
DURAN
4,400
GEO
1
Nika KENTCHADZE
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Season Medals
4
1
76,500
AZE
2
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
3
49,500
HUN
3
Csaba VIDA
Csaba
VIDA
Season Medals
3
48,000
ROU
4
Maxim VASILIOGLO
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
Season Medals
1
37,000
ESP
5
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
26,400
IND
6
Vijay VIJAY
Vijay
VIJAY
Season Medals
1
26,000
GEO
7
Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
19,800
AZE
8
Farid YUSIFOV
Farid
YUSIFOV
18,800
BUL
9
Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
17,600
NED
10
Abdussamed TURGUT
Abdussamed
TURGUT
16,400
USA
11
Tyler Mackenzie LOETHEN
Tyler Mackenzie
LOETHEN
16,000
FRA
12
Ewan Emile LEPRINCE
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
15,000
ROU
13
Zurab KAPRAEV
Zurab
KAPRAEV
14,000
FRA
14
Mamadou MBODJ
Mamadou
MBODJ
11,600
USA
15
Jamal Davon MORRIS
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
10,000
GRE
16
Christos CHRISTOFORIDIS
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
9,400
TUR
17
Hasan Emin GURBUZ
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
8,500
ROU
18
Constantin MANEA
Constantin
MANEA
8,000
ESP
19
Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
Season Medals
1
8,000
ROU
20
David DOBRE
David
DOBRE
7,600
FRA
21
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
7,500
MDA
22
Traian CAPATINA
Traian
CAPATINA
6,800
POR
23
Jose Pedro VINAGRE ALVES MACHADO
Jose Pedro
VINAGRE ALVES MACHADO
6,400
TJK
24
Somonjon IKROMOV
Somonjon
IKROMOV
5,800
TUR
25
Mert CIKMAZ
Mert
CIKMAZ
4,700
GRE
26
Christos KOUTSOURIDIS
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
4,400
IND
27
Samir Innus SHAIKH
Samir Innus
SHAIKH
4,000
FRA
28
Samuel Jonathan Thomas LYCURGUE
Samuel Jonathan Thomas
LYCURGUE
3,500
GRE
30
Georgios KOTANIDIS
Georgios
KOTANIDIS
3,100
FRA
32
Hugo Jose Fabien CUENOT
Hugo Jose Fabien
CUENOT
2,100
UKR
Mukhammed ALIIEV
Mukhammed
ALIIEV
AZE
1
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
1
1
74,500
GEO
2
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
1
2
53,600
TUR
3
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
1
1
41,800
GEO
4
Dato PIRUZASHVILI
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Season Medals
2
40,400
AZE
5
Farid JABBAROV
Farid
JABBAROV
Season Medals
1
1
32,000
FRA
6
Mathis Damien Leon MAYRAND
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
26,300
HUN
7
Patrik PUESPOEKI
Patrik
PUESPOEKI
Season Medals
1
24,000
ROU
8
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
20,000
IND
9
Suryapratap SURYAPRATAP
Suryapratap
SURYAPRATAP
18,800
BEL
10
Jonas VAN CAENEGHEM
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
17,400
GRE
11
Christos SAMARTSIDIS
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
16,200
ROU
12
David Gabriel MITRAN
David Gabriel
MITRAN
14,000
ROU
13
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
12,400
BUL
14
Ilia Georgiev HRISTOV
Ilia Georgiev
HRISTOV
10,000
USA
15
Jabari Montez IRONS
Jabari Montez
IRONS
8,400
GEO
16
Tariel GAPHRINDASHVILI
Tariel
GAPHRINDASHVILI
7,200
PAK
17
Muhammad INAM
Muhammad
INAM
Season Medals
1
6,500
ESP
18
David Antonio HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
5,800
IND
19
Robin SINGH
Robin
SINGH
5,000
FRA
20
Anthony Vincent Yoann LE BORGNE
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
5,000
TUR
21
Haci Abdullah DILEK
Haci Abdullah
DILEK
4,700
TUR
1
Fatih YASARLI
Fatih
YASARLI
Season Medals
3
1
68,000
GEO
2
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
66,500
ROU
3
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
33,700
BUL
4
Georgi Lyubomirov IVANOV
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
Season Medals
1
26,000
GRE
5
Rafail GKIRNIS
Rafail
GKIRNIS
Season Medals
2
25,200
GRE
6
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
25,100
AZE
7
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
23,400
IND
8
Ashish ASHISH
Ashish
ASHISH
20,000
GEO
9
Maradi VANADZE
Maradi
VANADZE
18,800
HUN
10
Richard VEGH
Richard
VEGH
Season Medals
1
18,000
FRA
11
Luc Rene ZANETTON
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
17,700
AZE
12
Zafar ALIYEV
Zafar
ALIYEV
Season Medals
1
14,000
ROU
13
Rares Daniel CHINTOAN
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
12,400
ESP
14
Carlos ACEBRON HOLGADO
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
Season Medals
1
11,500
USA
15
Mark Anthony BONILLA
Mark Anthony
BONILLA
8,400
ROU
16
Vlad Bogdan BOERIU
Vlad Bogdan
BOERIU
8,000
TUR
17
Hidayet KURT
Hidayet
KURT
Season Medals
1
8,000
NOR
18
Philip ANDREASSEN
Philip
ANDREASSEN
7,600
GRE
19
Niazi IMPIS
Niazi
IMPIS
Season Medals
1
6,500
FRA
20
Samba DIONG
Samba
DIONG
5,800
AZE
21
Jamal FEYZIYEV
Jamal
FEYZIYEV
5,000
GRE
22
Apostolos Panagiotis TSIOVOLOS
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
5,000
TJK
23
Farkhod ANAKULOV
Farkhod
ANAKULOV
4,400
IND
24
Sumit GULIA
Sumit
GULIA
4,000
Back to Overview