CURRENT OVERALL RANKINGS
Get detailed Ranking Infos on eventpage
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
90+ kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
70+ kg
UKR
2
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
52,000
AZE
5
Farid JABBAROV
Farid
JABBAROV
32,000
GRE
5
Rafail GKIRNIS
Rafail
GKIRNIS
25,200
ESP
6
Cristina ANDUJAR OJEDA
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
26,900
BEL
10
Jonas VAN CAENEGHEM
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
17,400
ROU
10
Nicoleta Cristina BAJAN
Nicoleta Cristina
BAJAN
18,800
UKR
11
Olena NIKITINSKA
Olena
NIKITINSKA
20,300
MDA
11
Ion MARCU
Ion
MARCU
11,200
MDA
13
Maria LEORDA
Maria
LEORDA
8,400
USA
13
Isabella Caroline HOFFMAN
Isabella Caroline
HOFFMAN
10,000
MDA
16
Alin CIORICI
Alin
CIORICI
8,000
ROU
18
Constantin MANEA
Constantin
MANEA
8,000
GRE
20
Aikaterini VEKRI
Aikaterini
VEKRI
4,400
GRE
22
Apostolos Panagiotis TSIOVOLOS
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
5,000
GRE
30
Georgios KOTANIDIS
Georgios
KOTANIDIS
3,100
UKR
Vladyslav SAVYCH
Vladyslav
SAVYCH
UKR
Yurii BULAVCHENKO
Yurii
BULAVCHENKO
UKR
Anton DEINEKA
Anton
DEINEKA
UKR
Bohdan LIMANSKYI
Bohdan
LIMANSKYI
UKR
Oleksandra ZHULIDOVA
Oleksandra
ZHULIDOVA
TUR
Zeliha ALSAN
Zeliha
ALSAN
USA
Zoe Arissa Mary HUSSAR
Zoe Arissa Mary
HUSSAR
USA
Isabell Elaine CARRINGTON
Isabell Elaine
CARRINGTON
UKR
Hamlet MENESHIAN
Hamlet
MENESHIAN
GRE
Vasileios KESIDIS
Vasileios
KESIDIS
ROU
Viorica Tania ADAM
Viorica Tania
ADAM
ROU
Renata CSEH
Renata
CSEH
ROU
Virgil Danut GOSA
Virgil Danut
GOSA
SRB
Luka KATIC
Luka
KATIC
GRE
Theodoros KARYPIDIS
Theodoros
KARYPIDIS
UKR
Vladyslav CHURAR
Vladyslav
CHURAR
USA
Lilly Jo LUFT
Lilly Jo
LUFT
TUR
Serhat BUBER
Serhat
BUBER
TUR
Ceren Sila MUJDE
Ceren Sila
MUJDE
TUR
Cansu OZER
Cansu
OZER
GRE
Evdoxia PAPADOPOULOU
Evdoxia
PAPADOPOULOU
TUR
Abdullah TOPRAK
Abdullah
TOPRAK
UKR
Rustam PIELIN
Rustam
PIELIN
BUL
Gergana Todorova STOYANOVA
Gergana Todorova
STOYANOVA
UKR
Valeriia DMYTRENKO
Valeriia
DMYTRENKO
GRE
Angelos APOSTOLIDIS
Angelos
APOSTOLIDIS
TUR
Bukrenaz SERT
Bukrenaz
SERT
UKR
Vladyslav LOTIUK
Vladyslav
LOTIUK
HUN
Liliana KAPUVARI
Liliana
KAPUVARI
EST
Stefan Lauri MOELDER
Stefan Lauri
MOELDER
EST
Alex KULBERG
Alex
KULBERG
AZE
Musa AGHAYEV
Musa
AGHAYEV
AZE
Huseyn ALIYEV
Huseyn
ALIYEV
LAT
Aleksandra KUZNECOVA
Aleksandra
KUZNECOVA
ROU
Stefan Andrei STANCU
Stefan Andrei
STANCU
UKR
Diana KOTVYTSKA
Diana
KOTVYTSKA
UKR
Dmytro LISNIAK
Dmytro
LISNIAK
ROU
Eduard Cristian POPESCU
Eduard Cristian
POPESCU
GRE
Artemis GEORGOULI
Artemis
GEORGOULI
TUR
Atilla Kaan AYDIN
Atilla Kaan
AYDIN
ROU
Denisa Andreea PERJU
Denisa Andreea
PERJU
GRE
Evangelia PSOMA
Evangelia
PSOMA
GRE
Natalia STEFANIDI
Natalia
STEFANIDI
GRE
Efstathios XENIDIS
Efstathios
XENIDIS
ESP
Jose David MONTOYA DURAN
Jose David
MONTOYA DURAN
GRE
Nikolaos POLOS
Nikolaos
POLOS
ROU
Maria Alexandra ION
Maria Alexandra
ION
ROU
Sorin Aristica LAZARICA
Sorin Aristica
LAZARICA
GRE
Sofia PERDIKI
Sofia
PERDIKI
ROU
Fabian Marian MIRCEA
Fabian Marian
MIRCEA
GRE
Ioannis NIKOLAOU
Ioannis
NIKOLAOU
ROU
Alina Florentina TABERT
Alina Florentina
TABERT
EST
Ats PAJULA
Ats
PAJULA
TUR
Busra EFE
Busra
EFE
ROU
Gabriela CUC
Gabriela
CUC
GRE
Georgios TENTZERAKIS
Georgios
TENTZERAKIS
MDA
Ion BERGHI
Ion
BERGHI
SRB
Jana PETROVIC
Jana
PETROVIC
ESP
Raquel OJEDA SOLAZ
Raquel
OJEDA SOLAZ
ESP
Cristina LOPEZ SAEZ
Cristina
LOPEZ SAEZ
TUR
Ahmet Can BAL
Ahmet Can
BAL
ROU
Gabriel Cristian BARBU
Gabriel Cristian
BARBU
TUR
Mikrail BILEN
Mikrail
BILEN
GRE
Vasileios DIMOPOULOS
Vasileios
DIMOPOULOS
GRE
Drosoula TZIANAKOPOULOU
Drosoula
TZIANAKOPOULOU
NOR
Ludvig Herman GUNHEIM HATLAND
Ludvig Herman
GUNHEIM HATLAND
TUR
Nevzat KURUGAN
Nevzat
KURUGAN
TUR
Mirac SARAC
Mirac
SARAC
GRE
Evangelia TRANOU
Evangelia
TRANOU
GRE
Foteini XOURA
Foteini
XOURA
ROU
Alin Cristian COTET
Alin Cristian
COTET
ROU
Robert Adelin GAIN
Robert Adelin
GAIN
ROU
Florin Vali MAGHIRAN
Florin Vali
MAGHIRAN
GRE
Maria PSOMIADOU
Maria
PSOMIADOU
ROU
Bianca Ana Maria ANDREIAS
Bianca Ana Maria
ANDREIAS
ROU
Valentin Andrei BARBULESCU
Valentin Andrei
BARBULESCU
ESP
Geronimo CAMARA SANCHEZ
Geronimo
CAMARA SANCHEZ
POR
Francisco Rafael CORREIA COSTA CARVAO
Francisco Rafael
CORREIA COSTA CARVAO
ESP
Eneas ESTRADA TARASCO
Eneas
ESTRADA TARASCO
ESP
Maravillas FERNANDEZ ESPANA
Maravillas
FERNANDEZ ESPANA
LAT
Andrejs USAKOVS
Andrejs
USAKOVS
HUN
Nandor Milan HAJDUCH
Nandor Milan
HAJDUCH
ROU
Razvan Dumitru PAVALASC
Razvan Dumitru
PAVALASC
SRB
Milos PEROVIC
Milos
PEROVIC
GRE
Theofania Eleni MICHALI
Theofania Eleni
MICHALI
UKR
Oleh MIKHOV
Oleh
MIKHOV
UKR
Yelyzaveta MORENKO
Yelyzaveta
MORENKO
ROU
Denisa Stefania NEGOITA
Denisa Stefania
NEGOITA
BUL
Emine Hyusein OSMAN
Emine Hyusein
OSMAN
EST
Marta PAJULA
Marta
PAJULA
GRE
Eleni PAPADOPOULOU
Eleni
PAPADOPOULOU
EST
Robyn PAULBERG
Robyn
PAULBERG
MDA
Cristian PRISACARI
Cristian
PRISACARI
ESP
Carla LERA CELDA
Carla
LERA CELDA
SRB
Miljan RAJIC
Miljan
RAJIC
ROU
Daniel Marian SANDU
Daniel Marian
SANDU
ROU
Gigi Marian SUBTIRICA
Gigi Marian
SUBTIRICA
BUL
Sofi Stefanova TENEVA
Sofi Stefanova
TENEVA
ROU
Georgian Florin TRIPON
Georgian Florin
TRIPON
ROU
Delia Gabriela VOICULESCU
Delia Gabriela
VOICULESCU
UKR
Andrii ZHELIEV
Andrii
ZHELIEV
ROU
Amalia Alice Andreea RATUNZEANU
Amalia Alice Andreea
RATUNZEANU
ROU
Erich LOIDL
Erich
LOIDL
HUN
Csenge LAZAR
Csenge
LAZAR
TUR
Selvi ILYASOGLU
Selvi
ILYASOGLU
MDA
Dmitrii DUSCOV
Dmitrii
DUSCOV
GRE
Rolan ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
Rolan
ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
TUR
Arif ASLAN
Arif
ASLAN
GRE
Gkivi BLIATZE
Gkivi
BLIATZE
ROU
Alisa BORA
Alisa
BORA
ROU
Georgiana Anastasia COPACEANU
Georgiana Anastasia
COPACEANU
ROU
Ferenc Ervin CSIKI
Ferenc Ervin
CSIKI
BUL
Kristian Dimitrov DIMITROV
Kristian Dimitrov
DIMITROV
TUR
Ummuhan DURAN
Ummuhan
DURAN
NOR
Magomed Rizvanovitsj EDAEV
Magomed Rizvanovitsj
EDAEV
NOR
Eskil LARSEN
Eskil
LARSEN
ESP
Jose Miguel ESTEVEZ MARIN
Jose Miguel
ESTEVEZ MARIN
ESP
Felipe FERRUSOLA MILLA
Felipe
FERRUSOLA MILLA
GRE
Georgios GKIRNIS
Georgios
GKIRNIS
EST
Ott HELISTE
Ott
HELISTE
BUL
Viktoria Vaskova IVANOVA
Viktoria Vaskova
IVANOVA
GRE
Angelos KOUKLARIS
Angelos
KOUKLARIS
UKR
Oleksandr KURUCH
Oleksandr
KURUCH
EST
Olavi LAISARV
Olavi
LAISARV
MDA
Eugeniu MIHALCEAN
Eugeniu
MIHALCEAN
TUR
Ali ZOR
Ali
ZOR
UKR
Sofiia MARCHENKO
Sofiia
MARCHENKO
SRB
Uros KRSTIN
Uros
KRSTIN
SRB
Dimitrije MARCETIC
Dimitrije
MARCETIC
SRB
Andela VASILJEVIC
Andela
VASILJEVIC
ESP
David DIAZ SANCHEZ
David
DIAZ SANCHEZ
MDA
Ana Maria CRETU
Ana Maria
CRETU
MDA
Stefan ZMEU
Stefan
ZMEU
MDA
Ion Laurentiu MARCU
Ion Laurentiu
MARCU
MDA
Daniela VUIVAN
Daniela
VUIVAN
MDA
Ilia DOLGOPEATII
Ilia
DOLGOPEATII
MDA
Nicolai LAMBRU
Nicolai
LAMBRU
HUN
Mirella Ramona PALI
Mirella Ramona
PALI
BUL
Dimitar Kirilov BISERKOV
Dimitar Kirilov
BISERKOV
GRE
Nikolaos MAKRYGIANNIS
Nikolaos
MAKRYGIANNIS
BUL
Slavi Rumenov STAMENOV
Slavi Rumenov
STAMENOV
UKR
Mariia ZENKINA
Mariia
ZENKINA
BUL
Viktoria Ivaylova BOYNOVA
Viktoria Ivaylova
BOYNOVA
GRE
Ilias Rafail KARNAVAS
Ilias Rafail
KARNAVAS
UKR
Daria KONSTANTYNOVA
Daria
KONSTANTYNOVA
GRE
Theocharis KOUGIOUMTSIDIS
Theocharis
KOUGIOUMTSIDIS
ROU
Eduard David LENARD
Eduard David
LENARD
ROU
Alexandra VOICULESCU
Alexandra
VOICULESCU
TUR
Dilan ISLER
Dilan
ISLER
ROU
Denis Ioan CHIRICA
Denis Ioan
CHIRICA
HUN
Zoltan Mate MIZSEI
Zoltan Mate
MIZSEI
SRB
Masa PEROVIC
Masa
PEROVIC
POR
Diogo Alexandre FERREIRA CANILHAS
Diogo Alexandre
FERREIRA CANILHAS
ROU
Georgiana Florentina ANDRIES
Georgiana Florentina
ANDRIES
ROU
Maria Magdalena PANTIRU
Maria Magdalena
PANTIRU
ROU
Teodora SIRBU
Teodora
SIRBU
ROU
Ana Maria Gianina ROTARU
Ana Maria Gianina
ROTARU
BUL
Dimitar Stoyanov RACHEV
Dimitar Stoyanov
RACHEV
ROU
Marius GRIGORE
Marius
GRIGORE
ROU
Florentina Georgiana BIRU
Florentina Georgiana
BIRU
ROU
Iosif Alexandru IONESCU
Iosif Alexandru
IONESCU
ROU
Eusebiu Robert TIBA
Eusebiu Robert
TIBA
UKR
Nazar DOD
Nazar
DOD
BUL
Sergey Bonchev BONEV
Sergey Bonchev
BONEV
BUL
Ivo Ivanov STOYANOV
Ivo Ivanov
STOYANOV
SRB
Orsolya FABIAN
Orsolya
FABIAN
ROU
Bianca Mariana IANCAU
Bianca Mariana
IANCAU
MDA
Sergiu LUPASCO
Sergiu
LUPASCO
SRB
Semsa TODOROVIC
Semsa
TODOROVIC
ROU
1
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
4
62,000
TUR
2
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
3
44,000
ROU
11
Maria Alexandra CIOCLEA
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
14,000
POR
Ana Nair MARQUES DIAS
Ana Nair
MARQUES DIAS
UKR
Tetiana PROFATILOVA
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
Season Medals
2
FRA
Julie Martine SABATIE
Julie Martine
SABATIE
Season Medals
1
1
LAT
Karalina TJAPKO
Karalina
TJAPKO
ROU
Ana Maria PIRVU
Ana Maria
PIRVU
POR
Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
ESP
4
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
2
36,500
ROU
10
Denisa Iuliana FODOR
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
18,800
ROU
Andreea Stefania Rebecca BARAGA
Andreea Stefania Rebecca
BARAGA
GRE
Georgia GKOUGKOUDI
Georgia
GKOUGKOUDI
Season Medals
2
ITA
Francesca INDELICATO
Francesca
INDELICATO
Season Medals
1
2
UKR
Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
Season Medals
1
1
TUR
Mehlika OZTURK
Mehlika
OZTURK
Season Medals
2
1
BUL
Fatme Tahir SHABAN
Fatme Tahir
SHABAN
USA
Breanna Renee STIKKELMAN
Breanna Renee
STIKKELMAN
BRA
Camila FAMA TRISTAO
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
ROU
Tabita DOBRE
Tabita
DOBRE
GEO
1
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
3
1
78,000
TUR
3
Yunus COSKUN
Yunus
COSKUN
Season Medals
2
38,700
ROU
4
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
37,000
FRA
5
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
30,900
AZE
7
Rubail IBRAHIMLI
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
23,800
ROU
15
Norbert MOLNOS
Norbert
MOLNOS
8,400
GRE
16
Christos CHRISTOFORIDIS
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
9,400
FRA
17
Marwane Ahmed YEZZA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
8,000
FRA
21
Nahim CHELIT
Nahim
CHELIT
5,000
FRA
26
Clement Dylan Jean-François LAMOTHE
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
3,500
POR
Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
POR
Pedro Miguel DIAS BASTOS
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
ROU
Sebastian Andrei BORBELY
Sebastian Andrei
BORBELY
UKR
Oleksii BORUTA
Oleksii
BORUTA
Season Medals
1
2
FRA
Enzo Michel Jean Claude SERPILLON
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
FRA
Quentin Guy Raymond FARABEUF
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
IRI
Mohammad Ebrahim ZAMANI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
Season Medals
1
AZE
Mahal NOVRUZOV
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
ROU
George BUCUR
George
BUCUR
Season Medals
1
PAK
Inayat ULLAH
Inayat
ULLAH
UKR
Volodymyr BURUKOV
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
FRA
Leo Alexandre Sylvain TUDEZCA
Leo Alexandre Sylvain
TUDEZCA
BUL
Ivan Nikolaev STOYANOV
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
FRA
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch AZIZOV
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
USA
Michael Caleb PETERS
Michael Caleb
PETERS
ITA
Steve MOMILIA
Steve
MOMILIA
ITA
Abdellatif MANSOUR
Abdellatif
MANSOUR
FRA
Latuf MADI
Latuf
MADI
GRE
Lazaros KARATHANASIS
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
BUL
Stefan Ganchev IVANOV
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
POR
Pedro Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
GRE
Nikolaos DASKOULIDIS
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
TUR
Safa AKSOY
Safa
AKSOY
ROU
1
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
45,800
FRA
5
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
39,000
GRE
7
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
1
2
33,400
BUL
8
Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
Season Medals
1
32,000
POR
9
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
25,500
SLO
12
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
19,500
ROU
14
Paula Aurelia Izabela ROTARU
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
10,000
UKR
Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Season Medals
4
ITA
Elena ESPOSITO
Elena
ESPOSITO
ROU
Maria larisa NITU
Maria larisa
NITU
TUR
Asli TUG TUGCU
Asli
TUG TUGCU
Season Medals
1
1
TUR
Nurife DUMAN
Nurife
DUMAN
GRE
Christina DEMIRKAN
Christina
DEMIRKAN
NED
Zoe Soraya KLUNDER
Zoe Soraya
KLUNDER
FRA
Mélanie Delphine BAILLY
Mélanie Delphine
BAILLY
FRA
Eloïse Apolline DUPASQUIER
Eloïse Apolline
DUPASQUIER
ROU
1
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
2
1
1
75,000
GRE
3
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
51,300
GRE
4
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
Season Medals
1
37,900
ESP
5
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
24,200
ROU
13
Elena Irina MARGAS
Elena Irina
MARGAS
10,000
TUR
Beste CIVELEK ALTUG
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
Season Medals
1
UKR
Iryna PASICHNYK
Iryna
PASICHNYK
Season Medals
1
1
ITA
Enrica RINALDI
Enrica
RINALDI
Season Medals
1
1
1
BUL
Mariya Gerginova ORYASHKOVA
Mariya Gerginova
ORYASHKOVA
Season Medals
1
ROU
Diana Elena VLASCEANU
Diana Elena
VLASCEANU
USA
Tiaira Cournette SCOTT
Tiaira Cournette
SCOTT
AZE
2
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
1
49,500
GEO
2
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
1
2
1
53,600
ESP
5
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
26,400
ROU
8
Gheorghe Constantin CONSTANTIN
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
20,000
BUL
9
Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
17,600
NED
10
Abdussamed TURGUT
Abdussamed
TURGUT
16,400
ROU
13
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Season Medals
1
12,400
USA
15
Jamal Davon MORRIS
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
10,000
RWF
Magomed ABDULKADYROV
Magomed
ABDULKADYROV
ROU
Radu Gheorghe HUHULEA
Radu Gheorghe
HUHULEA
BRA
Fabio DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Fabio
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
GRE
Kyriakos SOTIRIADIS
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
ITA
Francesco BELLINO
Francesco
BELLINO
GRE
Alexandros TSANTIKIDIS
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
IRI
Abdollah Shahriar SHEIKHAZAMI
Abdollah Shahriar
SHEIKHAZAMI
Season Medals
1
UKR
Vasyl MYKHAILOV
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
Season Medals
3
USA
Anthony John RAUPP
Anthony John
RAUPP
UKR
Semen RADULOV
Semen
RADULOV
Season Medals
1
TUR
Buluthan OKSUZ
Buluthan
OKSUZ
FRA
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN
Evrik
NIKOGHOSYAN
GRE
Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS
Georgios
KOUGIOUMTSIDIS
TUR
Tarik Imran GUR
Tarik Imran
GUR
POR
Edmilson BRITO GOMES
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
FRA
Magamed DELIEV
Magamed
DELIEV
AZE
1
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
1
1
74,500
TUR
3
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
1
1
41,800
ROU
8
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
Season Medals
1
20,000
GRE
11
Christos SAMARTSIDIS
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
16,200
PAK
17
Muhammad INAM
Muhammad
INAM
Season Medals
2
6,500
FRA
20
Anthony Vincent Yoann LE BORGNE
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
5,000
ROU
Ionel PUSCASU
Ionel
PUSCASU
ROU
Sandu BOTNARI
Sandu
BOTNARI
IRI
Sina Abdollah AMOUPOORESI
Sina Abdollah
AMOUPOORESI
UKR
Oleksii YAKOVCHUK
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
Season Medals
1
2
FRA
Mathieu BAYLE
Mathieu
BAYLE
ITA
Matteo MAFFEZZOLI
Matteo
MAFFEZZOLI
AZE
Orkhan ABASOV
Orkhan
ABASOV
TUN
Hakim TRABELSI
Hakim
TRABELSI
GEO
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
Season Medals
1
1
TUR
Omer Faruk KARADENIZ
Omer Faruk
KARADENIZ
GRE
Georgios TSAKNAKIS
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
BUL
Bozhidar Mateev TODOROV
Bozhidar Mateev
TODOROV
GRE
Micheil TSIKOVANI
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
GEO
2
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
1
3
66,500
ROU
3
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Season Medals
1
1
33,700
BUL
4
Georgi Lyubomirov IVANOV
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
26,000
GRE
6
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
25,100
AZE
7
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
Season Medals
2
1
23,400
ROU
13
Rares Daniel CHINTOAN
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
12,400
TUR
17
Hidayet KURT
Hidayet
KURT
8,000
ROU
Alexandru BESLIU
Alexandru
BESLIU
ESP
Samuel RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Samuel
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
ESP
Domingo Ignacio SANCHEZ FEBLES
Domingo Ignacio
SANCHEZ FEBLES
RWF
Ali Magomedovitch ALIEV
Ali Magomedovitch
ALIEV
PAK
Zaman ANWAR
Zaman
ANWAR
Season Medals
1
FRA
Loic Dimitri SAMEN
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
GRE
Konstantinos FOTIADIS
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
ITA
Luca SVAICARI
Luca
SVAICARI
UKR
Kyrylo MIESHKOV
Kyrylo
MIESHKOV
UKR
Ivan MALIN
Ivan
MALIN
Season Medals
1
ITA
Edoardo GIGLIOTTI
Edoardo
GIGLIOTTI
IRI
Soheil Eisa GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
Soheil Eisa
GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
Season Medals
1
Back to Overview