CURRENT OVERALL RANKINGS
Get detailed Ranking Infos on eventpage
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
90+ kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
70+ kg
TUR
Esma AKKAYA
Esma
AKKAYA
UKR
Roman PYLYPENKO
Roman
PYLYPENKO
NOR
Hans Kristian Okstad LOEKVOLL
Hans Kristian Okstad
LOEKVOLL
UKR
Vladyslav LYZOHUBENKO
Vladyslav
LYZOHUBENKO
UKR
Daryna MATSOLA
Daryna
MATSOLA
UKR
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
MDA
Mihail MIHAILOV
Mihail
MIHAILOV
UKR
Oleh MIKHOV
Oleh
MIKHOV
NOR
Elias Grambo MOEN
Elias Grambo
MOEN
UKR
Yelyzaveta MORENKO
Yelyzaveta
MORENKO
MDA
Stanislav NOVAC
Stanislav
NOVAC
TUR
Yigit OZTURKCAN
Yigit
OZTURKCAN
NOR
Emil PEDERSEN
Emil
PEDERSEN
UKR
Liubov SHVETS
Liubov
SHVETS
UKR
Oleksandr KURUCH
Oleksandr
KURUCH
TUR
Ozlem SIMSEK
Ozlem
SIMSEK
TUR
Enes Kaan SOKELEN
Enes Kaan
SOKELEN
UKR
Tetiana SVIDIUK
Tetiana
SVIDIUK
KAZ
Maral TANGIRBERGENOVA
Maral
TANGIRBERGENOVA
UKR
Serhii TERZI
Serhii
TERZI
MDA
Stefan TONU
Stefan
TONU
MDA
Iaroslav TURCAN
Iaroslav
TURCAN
TUR
Zeynep YILDIRIM
Zeynep
YILDIRIM
UKR
Andrii ZHELIEV
Andrii
ZHELIEV
UKR
Kostiantyn ZIHANHIROV
Kostiantyn
ZIHANHIROV
UKR
Ararat OHANESYAN
Ararat
OHANESYAN
UKR
Petro LITVENIUK
Petro
LITVENIUK
GRE
Angelos KOUKLARIS
Angelos
KOUKLARIS
GRE
Rolan ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
Rolan
ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
GRE
Georgios GKIRNIS
Georgios
GKIRNIS
UKR
Mykola BIRIUKOV
Mykola
BIRIUKOV
MDA
Ivan CARAGHEORGHI
Ivan
CARAGHEORGHI
TUR
Furkan CAY
Furkan
CAY
UKR
Kateryna CHALENKO
Kateryna
CHALENKO
UKR
Ivan CHYFLIKLII
Ivan
CHYFLIKLII
MDA
Ghennadi DIUVENJI
Ghennadi
DIUVENJI
MDA
Dmitrii DUSCOV
Dmitrii
DUSCOV
USA
Amit ELOR
Amit
ELOR
UKR
Nataliia FADIEIEVA
Nataliia
FADIEIEVA
UKR
Anna FOMITSKA
Anna
FOMITSKA
TUR
Ahmet GIZIR
Ahmet
GIZIR
USA
Caspian Miles GRABOWSKI
Caspian Miles
GRABOWSKI
KGZ
Bekbolot KIMSANBOEV
Bekbolot
KIMSANBOEV
USA
Phoebe Elizabeth GRABOWSKI
Phoebe Elizabeth
GRABOWSKI
NOR
Odin HALSTVEDT
Odin
HALSTVEDT
EST
Ott HELISTE
Ott
HELISTE
UKR
Oleksandr HIMISHLI
Oleksandr
HIMISHLI
UKR
Mykyta HONCHAROV
Mykyta
HONCHAROV
UKR
Otto HOTFRID
Otto
HOTFRID
AUT
Maximilian HUSTER
Maximilian
HUSTER
AUT
Stefan Bernhard HUSTER
Stefan Bernhard
HUSTER
TUR
Zeliha KARA
Zeliha
KARA
TUR
Serpil KARABACAK
Serpil
KARABACAK
TUR
Mehmet KARACA
Mehmet
KARACA
TUR
Mehmet Can KAYA
Mehmet Can
KAYA
AUT
Julia ERNST
Julia
ERNST
ROU
1
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
4
60,000
BRA
Fernanda ASCENCIO PERES
Fernanda
ASCENCIO PERES
BRA
Kamila BARBOSA VITO DA SILVA
Kamila
BARBOSA VITO DA SILVA
Season Medals
1
1
UKR
Kristina BERMAN SHNYPKO
Kristina
BERMAN SHNYPKO
Season Medals
1
ARG
Claudia Soledad CABRERA
Claudia Soledad
CABRERA
Season Medals
1
POR
Carmen Nireida GOMES TEIXEIRA VIEIRA
Carmen Nireida
GOMES TEIXEIRA VIEIRA
Season Medals
2
UKR
Mariia HEORHIIEVA
Mariia
HEORHIIEVA
Season Medals
1
UKR
Kateryna MASHKEVYCH
Kateryna
MASHKEVYCH
Season Medals
2
USA
Kristal Kimberly BETANZO
Kristal Kimberly
BETANZO
Season Medals
1
BRA
Susana Paula DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
Susana Paula
DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
TUR
Sevil ALIOGLU
Sevil
ALIOGLU
TUR
4
Mehlika OZTURK
Mehlika
OZTURK
Season Medals
2
2
28,000
BRA
6
Camila FAMA TRISTAO
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
Season Medals
2
1
17,400
BAR
Crystal Shanika HOLDER
Crystal Shanika
HOLDER
NOR
Liz Hjelle JENSSEN
Liz Hjelle
JENSSEN
POR
Ines Margarida JOSUE CUNHA
Ines Margarida
JOSUE CUNHA
SLO
Pia KOCBEK
Pia
KOCBEK
UKR
Yana KUZMINA POLTAVSKA
Yana
KUZMINA POLTAVSKA
Season Medals
1
UKR
Valeriia ODINTSOVA
Valeriia
ODINTSOVA
Season Medals
1
BRA
Ana Luiza PEREIRA FRANCA
Ana Luiza
PEREIRA FRANCA
Season Medals
1
POR
Isabel Cristina RODRIGUES
Isabel Cristina
RODRIGUES
Season Medals
1
UKR
Valeriia SEMONKINA ZLATOVA
Valeriia
SEMONKINA ZLATOVA
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
Georgiana Narcisa FILIP
Georgiana Narcisa
FILIP
Season Medals
1
AUT
Jeannie Agnes KESSLER
Jeannie Agnes
KESSLER
Season Medals
1
GEO
1
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
5
1
58,000
ROU
4
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
30,800
USA
7
Michael Caleb PETERS
Michael Caleb
PETERS
Season Medals
1
17,400
POR
12
Pedro Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
12,100
POR
15
Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
10,700
IRI
Hossein Ali ABBASPOURREIKANDEH
Hossein Ali
ABBASPOURREIKANDEH
BRA
Joao Victor DOS SANTOS SILVA
Joao Victor
DOS SANTOS SILVA
NOR
Marius MALE
Marius
MALE
SRB
Miljan DUKANOVIC
Miljan
DUKANOVIC
KGZ
Sarygul ZHUSUPOV
Sarygul
ZHUSUPOV
TUR
Bunyamin YUCEL
Bunyamin
YUCEL
UKR
Andrii YESHCHENKO
Andrii
YESHCHENKO
GRE
Apostolos TASKOUDIS
Apostolos
TASKOUDIS
NOR
Vegard STROEM
Vegard
STROEM
CRO
Luka MALOBABIC
Luka
MALOBABIC
UKR
Yehor MURADYAN
Yehor
MURADYAN
Season Medals
1
GRE
Niko AROUZMANIDIS
Niko
AROUZMANIDIS
Season Medals
1
POR
Nuno Henrique LOPES FRAGA
Nuno Henrique
LOPES FRAGA
UKR
Maksym LAVROV
Maksym
LAVROV
CRO
Petar JOSIPOVIC
Petar
JOSIPOVIC
USA
Reece Weslee HUMPHREY
Reece Weslee
HUMPHREY
Season Medals
1
BAR
Jerome Kamel HOYTE
Jerome Kamel
HOYTE
USA
Timothy Allen BOX
Timothy Allen
BOX
Season Medals
1
NOR
Eric BARTH
Eric
BARTH
AZE
Panah ILYASLI
Panah
ILYASLI
Season Medals
1
POR
6
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
Season Medals
1
2
21,400
SLO
11
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
8,000
BRA
Brenda AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
Brenda
AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
USA
Diana Mary BETANZO
Diana Mary
BETANZO
Season Medals
1
UKR
Olha CHALIUK
Olha
CHALIUK
Season Medals
1
POR
Maria Ines COSTA SILVA
Maria Ines
COSTA SILVA
UKR
Yevheniia FOKINA
Yevheniia
FOKINA
Season Medals
1
UKR
Anna MAZURKEVYCH
Anna
MAZURKEVYCH
Season Medals
2
BRA
Nikeli FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Nikeli
FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Season Medals
1
ROU
Adina Elena POPESCU
Adina Elena
POPESCU
Season Medals
1
TUR
Sinem DOGDU
Sinem
DOGDU
Season Medals
1
UKR
2
Iryna PASICHNYK
Iryna
PASICHNYK
Season Medals
1
1
39,000
GRE
5
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
Season Medals
3
1
30,000
ROU
8
Diana Elena VLASCEANU
Diana Elena
VLASCEANU
Season Medals
1
12,000
NOR
Cathrine FRILSETH
Cathrine
FRILSETH
Season Medals
1
BRA
Dailane GOMES DOS REIS
Dailane
GOMES DOS REIS
Season Medals
1
UKR
Svitlana GOTFRID
Svitlana
GOTFRID
TUR
Aysegul OZBEGE
Aysegul
OZBEGE
Season Medals
1
UKR
Halyna KOVALSKA
Halyna
KOVALSKA
Season Medals
1
BRA
Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA
Aline
DA SILVA FERREIRA
Season Medals
1
UKR
1
Vasyl MYKHAILOV
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
Season Medals
2
1
50,000
GEO
2
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
1
48,500
ROU
3
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Season Medals
1
33,300
TUR
5
Buluthan OKSUZ
Buluthan
OKSUZ
19,900
ROU
13
Gheorghe Constantin CONSTANTIN
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
9,300
POR
15
Edmilson BRITO GOMES
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
8,400
UKR
16
Semen RADULOV
Semen
RADULOV
Season Medals
1
3
8,000
BRA
Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
Joilson
DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
IRI
Omid Shabanali HASSAN TABAR JELODAR
Omid Shabanali
HASSAN TABAR JELODAR
GRE
Georgios KOULOUCHIDIS
Georgios
KOULOUCHIDIS
Season Medals
1
2
BRA
Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA
Angelo Rafael
MARQUES MOREIRA
SRB
Aleksandar NIKOLIC
Aleksandar
NIKOLIC
Season Medals
1
GRE
Dimitrios PAPADOPOULOS
Dimitrios
PAPADOPOULOS
ESP
David de Jesus PEREZ QUINTANA
David de Jesus
PEREZ QUINTANA
TUR
Efe Sami UNAL
Efe Sami
UNAL
Season Medals
1
UKR
Kyrylo ZHALOBA
Kyrylo
ZHALOBA
CHI
Marcelo Antonio CASTRO CUMSILLE
Marcelo Antonio
CASTRO CUMSILLE
SLO
Timotej TRBULIN
Timotej
TRBULIN
UKR
Serghii PONOMARENKO
Serghii
PONOMARENKO
Season Medals
1
KGZ
Abdykerim ABDYMAZHIT UULU
Abdykerim
ABDYMAZHIT UULU
GEO
1
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
Season Medals
4
44,500
AZE
2
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
43,000
PAK
4
Muhammad INAM
Muhammad
INAM
Season Medals
2
1
35,000
ROU
6
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
Season Medals
1
28,400
GRE
8
Georgios TSAKNAKIS
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
17,200
GRE
14
Christos SAMARTSIDIS
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
Season Medals
1
4,400
POR
Adao Rafael ANDRADE DA SILVA
Adao Rafael
ANDRADE DA SILVA
ESP
Pedro Jacinto GARCIA PEREZ
Pedro Jacinto
GARCIA PEREZ
Season Medals
1
TUR
Murat OZKAN
Murat
OZKAN
Season Medals
1
AZE
Kanan ALIYEV
Kanan
ALIYEV
Season Medals
1
BRA
Andre Luiz RAMOS PINTO
Andre Luiz
RAMOS PINTO
UKR
Viktor SOLOVIOV
Viktor
SOLOVIOV
Season Medals
1
CRO
Domenik ANDREIC
Domenik
ANDREIC
GRE
Grigorios KRIARIDIS
Grigorios
KRIARIDIS
MDA
Piotr IANULOV
Piotr
IANULOV
Season Medals
1
SRB
Strahinja DERMANOVIC
Strahinja
DERMANOVIC
Season Medals
1
BRA
Wanderson Messias DA SILVA LIMA
Wanderson Messias
DA SILVA LIMA
POR
Marco Paulo NOBRE DO CABO PEREIRA
Marco Paulo
NOBRE DO CABO PEREIRA
GEO
1
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
50,000
AZE
2
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
Season Medals
4
1
1
46,500
UKR
4
Ivan MALIN
Ivan
MALIN
Season Medals
1
34,400
ROU
8
Rares Daniel CHINTOAN
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
18,500
ESP
Jose CUBA VAZQUEZ
Jose
CUBA VAZQUEZ
BRA
Davi Jose ALBINO
Davi Jose
ALBINO
BLR
Uladzislau KAVALIOU
Uladzislau
KAVALIOU
SRB
Sabolc HORVAT
Sabolc
HORVAT
SRB
Dorde PESUT
Dorde
PESUT
UKR
Mahamed ZAKARIIEV
Mahamed
ZAKARIIEV
Season Medals
1
UKR
Roman DOVHALIUK
Roman
DOVHALIUK
Season Medals
1
TUR
Baki SAHIN
Baki
SAHIN
Season Medals
1
IRI
Pouya Karim RAHMANI
Pouya Karim
RAHMANI
CRO
Ivan MATEKOVIC
Ivan
MATEKOVIC
GRE
Ioannis KARGIOTAKIS
Ioannis
KARGIOTAKIS
Season Medals
2
1
BRA
Christopher HIPOLITO DE ALMEIDA
Christopher
HIPOLITO DE ALMEIDA
BRA
Guilherme EVANGELISTA DIAS
Guilherme
EVANGELISTA DIAS
GEO
Rolandi ANDRIADZE
Rolandi
ANDRIADZE
Back to Overview