CURRENT OVERALL RANKINGS
Get detailed Ranking Infos on eventpage
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
90+ kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
70+ kg
TUR
Esma AKKAYA
Esma
AKKAYA
UKR
Roman PYLYPENKO
Roman
PYLYPENKO
UKR
Vladyslav LYZOHUBENKO
Vladyslav
LYZOHUBENKO
UKR
Daryna MATSOLA
Daryna
MATSOLA
UKR
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
MDA
Mihail MIHAILOV
Mihail
MIHAILOV
UKR
Oleh MIKHOV
Oleh
MIKHOV
NOR
Elias Grambo MOEN
Elias Grambo
MOEN
UKR
Yelyzaveta MORENKO
Yelyzaveta
MORENKO
MDA
Stanislav NOVAC
Stanislav
NOVAC
TUR
Buluthan OKSUZ
Buluthan
OKSUZ
TUR
Yigit OZTURKCAN
Yigit
OZTURKCAN
NOR
Emil PEDERSEN
Emil
PEDERSEN
UKR
Liubov SHVETS
Liubov
SHVETS
UKR
Petro LITVENIUK
Petro
LITVENIUK
TUR
Ozlem SIMSEK
Ozlem
SIMSEK
TUR
Enes Kaan SOKELEN
Enes Kaan
SOKELEN
UKR
Tetiana SVIDIUK
Tetiana
SVIDIUK
KAZ
Maral TANGIRBERGENOVA
Maral
TANGIRBERGENOVA
UKR
Serhii TERZI
Serhii
TERZI
MDA
Stefan TONU
Stefan
TONU
GRE
Georgios TSAKNAKIS
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
MDA
Iaroslav TURCAN
Iaroslav
TURCAN
TUR
Zeynep YILDIRIM
Zeynep
YILDIRIM
UKR
Andrii ZHELIEV
Andrii
ZHELIEV
UKR
Kostiantyn ZIHANHIROV
Kostiantyn
ZIHANHIROV
UKR
Ararat OHANESYAN
Ararat
OHANESYAN
NOR
Hans Kristian Okstad LOEKVOLL
Hans Kristian Okstad
LOEKVOLL
UKR
Oleksandr KURUCH
Oleksandr
KURUCH
GRE
Rolan ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
Rolan
ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
USA
Caspian Miles GRABOWSKI
Caspian Miles
GRABOWSKI
UKR
Mykola BIRIUKOV
Mykola
BIRIUKOV
MDA
Ivan CARAGHEORGHI
Ivan
CARAGHEORGHI
TUR
Furkan CAY
Furkan
CAY
UKR
Kateryna CHALENKO
Kateryna
CHALENKO
UKR
Ivan CHYFLIKLII
Ivan
CHYFLIKLII
MDA
Ghennadi DIUVENJI
Ghennadi
DIUVENJI
MDA
Dmitrii DUSCOV
Dmitrii
DUSCOV
USA
Amit ELOR
Amit
ELOR
UKR
Nataliia FADIEIEVA
Nataliia
FADIEIEVA
UKR
Anna FOMITSKA
Anna
FOMITSKA
TUR
Ahmet GIZIR
Ahmet
GIZIR
GRE
Georgios GKIRNIS
Georgios
GKIRNIS
USA
Phoebe Elizabeth GRABOWSKI
Phoebe Elizabeth
GRABOWSKI
GRE
Angelos KOUKLARIS
Angelos
KOUKLARIS
NOR
Odin HALSTVEDT
Odin
HALSTVEDT
EST
Ott HELISTE
Ott
HELISTE
UKR
Oleksandr HIMISHLI
Oleksandr
HIMISHLI
UKR
Mykyta HONCHAROV
Mykyta
HONCHAROV
UKR
Otto HOTFRID
Otto
HOTFRID
AUT
Maximilian HUSTER
Maximilian
HUSTER
AUT
Stefan Bernhard HUSTER
Stefan Bernhard
HUSTER
TUR
Zeliha KARA
Zeliha
KARA
TUR
Serpil KARABACAK
Serpil
KARABACAK
TUR
Mehmet KARACA
Mehmet
KARACA
TUR
Mehmet Can KAYA
Mehmet Can
KAYA
KGZ
Bekbolot KIMSANBOEV
Bekbolot
KIMSANBOEV
AUT
Julia ERNST
Julia
ERNST
UKR
1
Kateryna MASHKEVYCH
Kateryna
MASHKEVYCH
Season Medals
2
40,000
POR
2
Carmen Nireida GOMES TEIXEIRA VIEIRA
Carmen Nireida
GOMES TEIXEIRA VIEIRA
Season Medals
2
24,500
USA
3
Kristal Kimberly BETANZO
Kristal Kimberly
BETANZO
Season Medals
1
24,000
BRA
4
Kamila BARBOSA VITO DA SILVA
Kamila
BARBOSA VITO DA SILVA
Season Medals
1
1
10,000
ROU
5
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
2
10,000
BRA
6
Susana Paula DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
Susana Paula
DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
8,000
FRA
7
Julie Martine SABATIE
Julie Martine
SABATIE
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
8
Mariia HEORHIIEVA
Mariia
HEORHIIEVA
Season Medals
1
8,000
ARG
9
Claudia Soledad CABRERA
Claudia Soledad
CABRERA
Season Medals
1
6,500
UKR
10
Tetiana PROFATILOVA
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
Season Medals
1
6,500
UKR
11
Kristina BERMAN SHNYPKO
Kristina
BERMAN SHNYPKO
Season Medals
1
6,500
BRA
12
Fernanda ASCENCIO PERES
Fernanda
ASCENCIO PERES
5,800
TUR
13
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
5,800
POR
14
Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
5,000
BRA
1
Camila FAMA TRISTAO
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
Season Medals
2
1
45,800
UKR
2
Valeriia SEMONKINA ZLATOVA
Valeriia
SEMONKINA ZLATOVA
Season Medals
1
1
34,000
POR
3
Isabel Cristina RODRIGUES
Isabel Cristina
RODRIGUES
Season Medals
1
25,300
TUR
4
Mehlika OZTURK
Mehlika
OZTURK
Season Medals
1
1
18,000
SLO
5
Pia KOCBEK
Pia
KOCBEK
17,400
UKR
6
Yana KUZMINA POLTAVSKA
Yana
KUZMINA POLTAVSKA
Season Medals
1
8,000
ITA
7
Francesca INDELICATO
Francesca
INDELICATO
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
8
Valeriia ODINTSOVA
Valeriia
ODINTSOVA
Season Medals
1
6,500
BRA
9
Ana Luiza PEREIRA FRANCA
Ana Luiza
PEREIRA FRANCA
Season Medals
1
6,500
ESP
10
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
1
6,500
NOR
11
Liz Hjelle JENSSEN
Liz Hjelle
JENSSEN
5,800
ROU
12
Denisa Iuliana FODOR
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
5,000
BAR
12
Crystal Shanika HOLDER
Crystal Shanika
HOLDER
5,000
UKR
14
Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
4,700
UKR
1
Anna MAZURKEVYCH
Anna
MAZURKEVYCH
Season Medals
2
40,000
POR
2
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
Season Medals
1
2
26,000
USA
3
Diana Mary BETANZO
Diana Mary
BETANZO
Season Medals
1
24,000
SLO
4
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
21,400
UKR
5
Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Season Medals
1
10,000
BRA
6
Brenda AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
Brenda
AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
10,000
FRA
7
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
8
Olha CHALIUK
Olha
CHALIUK
Season Medals
1
8,000
BRA
9
Nikeli FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Nikeli
FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Season Medals
1
8,000
ROU
10
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
6,500
UKR
11
Yevheniia FOKINA
Yevheniia
FOKINA
Season Medals
1
6,500
ITA
12
Elena ESPOSITO
Elena
ESPOSITO
5,800
GRE
13
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
5,000
FRA
14
Mélanie Delphine BAILLY
Mélanie Delphine
BAILLY
4,700
TUR
15
Nurife DUMAN
Nurife
DUMAN
4,400
FRA
16
Eloïse Apolline DUPASQUIER
Eloïse Apolline
DUPASQUIER
3,500
GEO
1
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
4
50,000
USA
3
Michael Caleb PETERS
Michael Caleb
PETERS
Season Medals
1
19,500
SRB
4
Miljan DUKANOVIC
Miljan
DUKANOVIC
17,400
CRO
5
Luka MALOBABIC
Luka
MALOBABIC
15,000
UKR
6
Andrii YESHCHENKO
Andrii
YESHCHENKO
14,100
CRO
7
Petar JOSIPOVIC
Petar
JOSIPOVIC
13,200
USA
8
Timothy Allen BOX
Timothy Allen
BOX
Season Medals
1
8,000
ROU
9
George BUCUR
George
BUCUR
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
10
Oleksii BORUTA
Oleksii
BORUTA
Season Medals
1
6,500
USA
11
Reece Weslee HUMPHREY
Reece Weslee
HUMPHREY
Season Medals
1
6,500
UKR
12
Yehor MURADYAN
Yehor
MURADYAN
Season Medals
1
6,500
AZE
13
Mahal NOVRUZOV
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
5,800
NOR
14
Vegard STROEM
Vegard
STROEM
5,800
GRE
15
Niko AROUZMANIDIS
Niko
AROUZMANIDIS
Season Medals
1
5,800
FRA
16
Marwane Ahmed YEZZA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
5,000
AZE
17
Panah ILYASLI
Panah
ILYASLI
Season Medals
1
5,000
UKR
18
Maksym LAVROV
Maksym
LAVROV
5,000
AZE
19
Rubail IBRAHIMLI
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
4,700
BRA
20
Joao Victor DOS SANTOS SILVA
Joao Victor
DOS SANTOS SILVA
4,700
NOR
21
Eric BARTH
Eric
BARTH
4,700
TUR
22
Safa AKSOY
Safa
AKSOY
4,400
KGZ
23
Sarygul ZHUSUPOV
Sarygul
ZHUSUPOV
4,400
BAR
24
Jerome Kamel HOYTE
Jerome Kamel
HOYTE
4,400
FRA
25
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
4,000
POR
26
Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
4,000
ROU
27
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
3,500
GRE
28
Christos CHRISTOFORIDIS
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
3,100
POR
29
Pedro Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
2,800
GRE
30
Nikolaos DASKOULIDIS
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
2,500
FRA
31
Nahim CHELIT
Nahim
CHELIT
2,100
FRA
32
Enzo Michel Jean Claude SERPILLON
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
2,000
FRA
33
Leo Alexandre Sylvain TUDEZCA
Leo Alexandre Sylvain
TUDEZCA
1,900
FRA
34
Latuf MADI
Latuf
MADI
1,800
FRA
35
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch AZIZOV
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
NOR
36
Marius MALE
Marius
MALE
FRA
37
Quentin Guy Raymond FARABEUF
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
GRE
1
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
Season Medals
3
44,700
UKR
2
Iryna PASICHNYK
Iryna
PASICHNYK
Season Medals
1
24,000
ROU
3
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
1
10,000
BRA
4
Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA
Aline
DA SILVA FERREIRA
Season Medals
1
10,000
UKR
5
Halyna KOVALSKA
Halyna
KOVALSKA
Season Medals
1
8,000
ITA
6
Enrica RINALDI
Enrica
RINALDI
Season Medals
1
8,000
TUR
7
Aysegul OZBEGE
Aysegul
OZBEGE
Season Medals
1
8,000
NOR
8
Cathrine FRILSETH
Cathrine
FRILSETH
Season Medals
1
6,500
TUR
9
Beste CIVELEK ALTUG
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
Season Medals
1
6,500
BRA
10
Dailane GOMES DOS REIS
Dailane
GOMES DOS REIS
Season Medals
1
6,500
UKR
11
Svitlana GOTFRID
Svitlana
GOTFRID
5,800
GRE
12
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
5,800
ESP
13
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
5,000
GEO
1
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
4
50,000
UKR
2
Semen RADULOV
Semen
RADULOV
Season Medals
1
3
42,000
GRE
2
Georgios KOULOUCHIDIS
Georgios
KOULOUCHIDIS
Season Medals
1
2
36,300
SRB
3
Aleksandar NIKOLIC
Aleksandar
NIKOLIC
Season Medals
1
19,500
SLO
4
Timotej TRBULIN
Timotej
TRBULIN
17,400
UKR
5
Serghii PONOMARENKO
Serghii
PONOMARENKO
Season Medals
1
10,000
AZE
6
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
2
8,000
UKR
7
Vasyl MYKHAILOV
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
Season Medals
1
8,000
ROU
9
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Season Medals
1
6,500
TUR
10
Efe Sami UNAL
Efe Sami
UNAL
Season Medals
1
6,500
ESP
11
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
5,800
UKR
12
Kyrylo ZHALOBA
Kyrylo
ZHALOBA
5,800
GRE
13
Alexandros TSANTIKIDIS
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
5,000
BRA
14
Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA
Angelo Rafael
MARQUES MOREIRA
5,000
KGZ
15
Abdykerim ABDYMAZHIT UULU
Abdykerim
ABDYMAZHIT UULU
5,000
GRE
16
Kyriakos SOTIRIADIS
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
4,700
CHI
16
Marcelo Antonio CASTRO CUMSILLE
Marcelo Antonio
CASTRO CUMSILLE
4,700
BRA
18
Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
Joilson
DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
4,400
TUR
19
Tarik Imran GUR
Tarik Imran
GUR
4,400
FRA
20
Magamed DELIEV
Magamed
DELIEV
4,000
POR
21
Edmilson BRITO GOMES
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
4,000
FRA
22
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN
Evrik
NIKOGHOSYAN
3,500
GEO
1
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
Season Medals
4
50,000
GRE
2
Christos SAMARTSIDIS
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
Season Medals
1
28,700
SRB
3
Strahinja DERMANOVIC
Strahinja
DERMANOVIC
Season Medals
1
19,500
CRO
4
Domenik ANDREIC
Domenik
ANDREIC
17,400
MDA
5
Piotr IANULOV
Piotr
IANULOV
Season Medals
1
10,000
PAK
6
Muhammad INAM
Muhammad
INAM
Season Medals
1
8,000
TUR
7
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
8
Viktor SOLOVIOV
Viktor
SOLOVIOV
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
9
Oleksii YAKOVCHUK
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
Season Medals
1
6,500
AZE
10
Kanan ALIYEV
Kanan
ALIYEV
Season Medals
1
6,500
AZE
11
Orkhan ABASOV
Orkhan
ABASOV
5,800
GRE
12
Grigorios KRIARIDIS
Grigorios
KRIARIDIS
5,800
GRE
13
Micheil TSIKOVANI
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
5,000
TUR
14
Murat OZKAN
Murat
OZKAN
Season Medals
1
5,000
ROU
15
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
4,700
FRA
16
Mathieu BAYLE
Mathieu
BAYLE
4,400
BRA
17
Andre Luiz RAMOS PINTO
Andre Luiz
RAMOS PINTO
4,400
BRA
18
Wanderson Messias DA SILVA LIMA
Wanderson Messias
DA SILVA LIMA
4,000
TUN
18
Hakim TRABELSI
Hakim
TRABELSI
4,000
FRA
20
Anthony Vincent Yoann LE BORGNE
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
3,500
AZE
1
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
Season Medals
3
1
48,000
GEO
2
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
1
39,500
GRE
3
Ioannis KARGIOTAKIS
Ioannis
KARGIOTAKIS
Season Medals
2
1
36,300
SRB
4
Sabolc HORVAT
Sabolc
HORVAT
17,400
SRB
5
Dorde PESUT
Dorde
PESUT
15,000
UKR
6
Ivan MALIN
Ivan
MALIN
Season Medals
1
11,500
ROU
7
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
8
Roman DOVHALIUK
Roman
DOVHALIUK
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
9
Mahamed ZAKARIIEV
Mahamed
ZAKARIIEV
Season Medals
1
6,500
FRA
10
Loic Dimitri SAMEN
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
5,800
BRA
11
Davi Jose ALBINO
Davi Jose
ALBINO
5,800
TUR
12
Hidayet KURT
Hidayet
KURT
5,000
BRA
13
Guilherme EVANGELISTA DIAS
Guilherme
EVANGELISTA DIAS
5,000
ESP
14
Samuel RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Samuel
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
4,700
BRA
15
Christopher HIPOLITO DE ALMEIDA
Christopher
HIPOLITO DE ALMEIDA
4,700
BLR
15
Uladzislau KAVALIOU
Uladzislau
KAVALIOU
4,700
GRE
17
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
4,400
GRE
18
Konstantinos FOTIADIS
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
4,000
ESP
19
Domingo Ignacio SANCHEZ FEBLES
Domingo Ignacio
SANCHEZ FEBLES
3,500
CRO
20
Ivan MATEKOVIC
Ivan
MATEKOVIC
Back to Overview