Skip to main content

Argentina - Buenos Aires - Olympic Training Center

2023 Stop 1

07-08 May 2023

Info

Buenos días, Argentina!

Already the fastest growing style on the United World Wrestling (UWW) calendar, beach wrestling gets underway in a brand new location as the season opener takes place in Buenos Aires, Argentina on the 7th-8th May, following on from the conclusion of Wrestling’s Senior Pan-American Championships, a first return to the continent for the World Series since the inaugural season in 2019.

Download the official program

Download the Final Book

Ring 1 | Beach Wrestling World Series | Buenos Aires 2023 (Day 2)
Ring 2 | Beach Wrestling World Series | Buenos Aires 2023 (Day 2)

Trending

Participants

Participants
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
2
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz
HASANOV
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz HASANOV
Ramiz
HASANOV
Season Medals
2
1
1
GEO
70 kg
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
70 kg
GEO
70 kg
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
1
1
HUN
70 kg
Daniel
ANTAL
70 kg
HUN
70 kg
Daniel ANTAL
Daniel
ANTAL
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Yunus
COSKUN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Yunus COSKUN
Yunus
COSKUN
Season Medals
1
1
BRA
70 kg
Matheus
DA LUZ BARRETO
70 kg
BRA
70 kg
Matheus DA LUZ BARRETO
Matheus
DA LUZ BARRETO
PUR
70 kg
Carlos Agustin
MORENO SANTIAGO
70 kg
PUR
70 kg
Carlos Agustin MORENO SANTIAGO
Carlos Agustin
MORENO SANTIAGO
JPN
70 kg
Yoshiki
YAMADA
70 kg
JPN
70 kg
Yoshiki YAMADA
Yoshiki
YAMADA
PAN
70 kg
Wilfrido Esteban
SAMANIEGO QUIJADA
70 kg
PAN
70 kg
Wilfrido Esteban SAMANIEGO QUIJADA
Wilfrido Esteban
SAMANIEGO QUIJADA
BOL
70 kg
Marvin
CHAVEZ CLAROS
70 kg
BOL
70 kg
Marvin CHAVEZ CLAROS
Marvin
CHAVEZ CLAROS
ARG
70 kg
Johann Emanuel
FERREYRA
70 kg
ARG
70 kg
Johann Emanuel FERREYRA
Johann Emanuel
FERREYRA
PER
70 kg
Jhon Wilmer
CHUNGA CARRENO
70 kg
PER
70 kg
Jhon Wilmer CHUNGA CARRENO
Jhon Wilmer
CHUNGA CARRENO
DOM
70 kg
Albaro
RUDECINDO CAMACHO
70 kg
DOM
70 kg
Albaro RUDECINDO CAMACHO
Albaro
RUDECINDO CAMACHO
ARG
70 kg
Mauricio Alejandro
LOVERA
70 kg
ARG
70 kg
Mauricio Alejandro LOVERA
Mauricio Alejandro
LOVERA
JAM
70 kg
Jordan Alexander
MITCHELL
70 kg
JAM
70 kg
Jordan Alexander MITCHELL
Jordan Alexander
MITCHELL
ARG
70 kg
Marcelo Amador
TORRES
70 kg
ARG
70 kg
Marcelo Amador TORRES
Marcelo Amador
TORRES
CHI
70 kg
Andre Renato
QUISPE FAJARDO
70 kg
CHI
70 kg
Andre Renato QUISPE FAJARDO
Andre Renato
QUISPE FAJARDO
GUA
70 kg
Jose Alejandro
VARELA GARCIA
70 kg
GUA
70 kg
Jose Alejandro VARELA GARCIA
Jose Alejandro
VARELA GARCIA
VEN
70 kg
Wilfredo Aogusto
RODRIGUEZ BOCANEY
70 kg
VEN
70 kg
Wilfredo Aogusto RODRIGUEZ BOCANEY
Wilfredo Aogusto
RODRIGUEZ BOCANEY
PAR
70 kg
Lisandro Manuel
CABRERA ORTIZ
70 kg
PAR
70 kg
Lisandro Manuel CABRERA ORTIZ
Lisandro Manuel
CABRERA ORTIZ
MEX
70 kg
Alexis
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
70 kg
MEX
70 kg
Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
Alexis
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
BAR
70 kg
Lemar Andre M
TULL
70 kg
BAR
70 kg
Lemar Andre M TULL
Lemar Andre M
TULL
ESP
80 kg
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
80 kg
ESP
80 kg
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
FRA
80 kg
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Ewan Emile LEPRINCE
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
3
GEO
80 kg
Nika
KENTCHADZE
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Nika KENTCHADZE
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Season Medals
3
ROU
80 kg
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Maxim VASILIOGLO
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
USA
80 kg
Tyler Mackenzie
LOETHEN
80 kg
USA
80 kg
Tyler Mackenzie LOETHEN
Tyler Mackenzie
LOETHEN
USA
80 kg
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
80 kg
USA
80 kg
Jamal Davon MORRIS
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
PAN
80 kg
Manuel
BROWN
80 kg
PAN
80 kg
Manuel BROWN
Manuel
BROWN
PAR
80 kg
Pablo Dario
VERA INSFRAN
80 kg
PAR
80 kg
Pablo Dario VERA INSFRAN
Pablo Dario
VERA INSFRAN
CHI
80 kg
Leon Juan Pablo
PERALTA LANAS
80 kg
CHI
80 kg
Leon Juan Pablo PERALTA LANAS
Leon Juan Pablo
PERALTA LANAS
USA
80 kg
Latrell Tyrice
DAVIS
80 kg
USA
80 kg
Latrell Tyrice DAVIS
Latrell Tyrice
DAVIS
ARG
80 kg
Martin Omar
PAZ
80 kg
ARG
80 kg
Martin Omar PAZ
Martin Omar
PAZ
GUA
80 kg
Enrique Josue
PEREZ CASTELLANOS
80 kg
GUA
80 kg
Enrique Josue PEREZ CASTELLANOS
Enrique Josue
PEREZ CASTELLANOS
1
JPN
80 kg
Hirotaka
ABE
80 kg
JPN
80 kg
Hirotaka ABE
Hirotaka
ABE
Season Medals
1
1
VEN
80 kg
Steven Nohel
RODRIGUEZ TORREYES
80 kg
VEN
80 kg
Steven Nohel RODRIGUEZ TORREYES
Steven Nohel
RODRIGUEZ TORREYES
Season Medals
1
ARG
80 kg
Lautaro Agustín
SEGHESSO
80 kg
ARG
80 kg
Lautaro Agustín SEGHESSO
Lautaro Agustín
SEGHESSO
JAM
80 kg
Theron Asher
ROSE GREEN
80 kg
JAM
80 kg
Theron Asher ROSE GREEN
Theron Asher
ROSE GREEN
BAR
80 kg
Justin
BOYCE
80 kg
BAR
80 kg
Justin BOYCE
Justin
BOYCE
1
1
1
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
1
1
1
BEL
90 kg
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
90 kg
BEL
90 kg
Jonas VAN CAENEGHEM
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
90 kg
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon MAYRAND
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
1
GEO
90 kg
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
1
2
1
GEO
90 kg
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Dato PIRUZASHVILI
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Season Medals
2
1
GRE
90 kg
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
90 kg
GRE
90 kg
Christos SAMARTSIDIS
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
HUN
90 kg
Patrik
PUESPOEKI
90 kg
HUN
90 kg
Patrik PUESPOEKI
Patrik
PUESPOEKI
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
2
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
90 kg
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
2
MEX
90 kg
Rommel Raul
MURILLO SEPULVEDA
90 kg
MEX
90 kg
Rommel Raul MURILLO SEPULVEDA
Rommel Raul
MURILLO SEPULVEDA
VEN
90 kg
Pedro Francisco
CEBALLOS FUENTES
90 kg
VEN
90 kg
Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES
Pedro Francisco
CEBALLOS FUENTES
MEX
90 kg
Daniel
VICENTE GOMEZ
90 kg
MEX
90 kg
Daniel VICENTE GOMEZ
Daniel
VICENTE GOMEZ
ARG
90 kg
Diego Aaron
POTAP
90 kg
ARG
90 kg
Diego Aaron POTAP
Diego Aaron
POTAP
BAH
90 kg
Rashji Leonardo
MACKEY
90 kg
BAH
90 kg
Rashji Leonardo MACKEY
Rashji Leonardo
MACKEY
ARG
90 kg
Jorge Ivan
LLANO
90 kg
ARG
90 kg
Jorge Ivan LLANO
Jorge Ivan
LLANO
BAR
90 kg
Reuben Leroy
WILTSHIRE
90 kg
BAR
90 kg
Reuben Leroy WILTSHIRE
Reuben Leroy
WILTSHIRE
ARG
90 kg
Gonzalo Gaston
PELAEZ
90 kg
ARG
90 kg
Gonzalo Gaston PELAEZ
Gonzalo Gaston
PELAEZ
PAN
90 kg
Elton Alexander
BROWN MORRISON
90 kg
PAN
90 kg
Elton Alexander BROWN MORRISON
Elton Alexander
BROWN MORRISON
1
AZE
+90 kg
Oyan
NAZARIANI
+90 kg
AZE
+90 kg
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
Season Medals
1
FRA
+90 kg
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
+90 kg
FRA
+90 kg
Luc Rene ZANETTON
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
2
1
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
1
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
+90 kg
Rafail
GKIRNIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Rafail GKIRNIS
Rafail
GKIRNIS
1
HUN
+90 kg
Richard
VEGH
+90 kg
HUN
+90 kg
Richard VEGH
Richard
VEGH
Season Medals
1
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
1
1
TUR
+90 kg
Fatih
YASARLI
+90 kg
TUR
+90 kg
Fatih YASARLI
Fatih
YASARLI
Season Medals
1
1
BRA
+90 kg
Claudio Mateus
DOS SANTOS MACHADO DE SOUZA
+90 kg
BRA
+90 kg
Claudio Mateus DOS SANTOS MACHADO DE SOUZA
Claudio Mateus
DOS SANTOS MACHADO DE SOUZA
CHI
+90 kg
Diego Jesus
ALMENDRAS RODRIGUEZ
+90 kg
CHI
+90 kg
Diego Jesus ALMENDRAS RODRIGUEZ
Diego Jesus
ALMENDRAS RODRIGUEZ
CHI
+90 kg
Matias Ignacio
URIBE SEPULVEDA
+90 kg
CHI
+90 kg
Matias Ignacio URIBE SEPULVEDA
Matias Ignacio
URIBE SEPULVEDA
ARG
+90 kg
Ricardo Adrian
BAEZ
+90 kg
ARG
+90 kg
Ricardo Adrian BAEZ
Ricardo Adrian
BAEZ
ARG
+90 kg
Catriel Pehuen
MURIEL
+90 kg
ARG
+90 kg
Catriel Pehuen MURIEL
Catriel Pehuen
MURIEL
JPN
+90 kg
Masayuki
AMANO
+90 kg
JPN
+90 kg
Masayuki AMANO
Masayuki
AMANO
ARG
+90 kg
Nicolas Enzo
BAEZ
+90 kg
ARG
+90 kg
Nicolas Enzo BAEZ
Nicolas Enzo
BAEZ
1
VEN
+90 kg
Jose Daniel
DIAZ ROBERTTI
+90 kg
VEN
+90 kg
Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI
Jose Daniel
DIAZ ROBERTTI
Season Medals
1
CRC
+90 kg
Heriberto
SANDI CASTILLO
+90 kg
CRC
+90 kg
Heriberto SANDI CASTILLO
Heriberto
SANDI CASTILLO
MEX
+90 kg
Paul Baltazar
MORALES BOJORQUEZ
+90 kg
MEX
+90 kg
Paul Baltazar MORALES BOJORQUEZ
Paul Baltazar
MORALES BOJORQUEZ
DOM
+90 kg
Leo Dalis
SANTANA HEREDIA
+90 kg
DOM
+90 kg
Leo Dalis SANTANA HEREDIA
Leo Dalis
SANTANA HEREDIA
PAN
+90 kg
Kempton Davidson
APARICIO RODRIGUEZ
+90 kg
PAN
+90 kg
Kempton Davidson APARICIO RODRIGUEZ
Kempton Davidson
APARICIO RODRIGUEZ
PUR
+90 kg
Jonovan Darius
SMITH
+90 kg
PUR
+90 kg
Jonovan Darius SMITH
Jonovan Darius
SMITH
HUN
50 kg
Bianka
RECZI
50 kg
HUN
50 kg
Bianka RECZI
Bianka
RECZI
2
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
2
1
TUR
50 kg
Emine
CATALOGLU
50 kg
TUR
50 kg
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
1
USA
50 kg
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
50 kg
USA
50 kg
Laura Elizabeth WHITE
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
1
VEN
50 kg
Naiyeliz Silvana
GUTIERREZ RIVAS
50 kg
VEN
50 kg
Naiyeliz Silvana GUTIERREZ RIVAS
Naiyeliz Silvana
GUTIERREZ RIVAS
Season Medals
1
PER
50 kg
Nathaly Marilu
HERRERA HUACRE
50 kg
PER
50 kg
Nathaly Marilu HERRERA HUACRE
Nathaly Marilu
HERRERA HUACRE
USA
50 kg
Emma Julia
LAUTER
50 kg
USA
50 kg
Emma Julia LAUTER
Emma Julia
LAUTER
MEX
50 kg
Mariana
DIAZ MUNOZ
50 kg
MEX
50 kg
Mariana DIAZ MUNOZ
Mariana
DIAZ MUNOZ
1
ARG
50 kg
Maia Abigail
CABRERA
50 kg
ARG
50 kg
Maia Abigail CABRERA
Maia Abigail
CABRERA
Season Medals
1
PAN
50 kg
Yusneiry Najai
AGRAZAL WEST
50 kg
PAN
50 kg
Yusneiry Najai AGRAZAL WEST
Yusneiry Najai
AGRAZAL WEST
ECU
50 kg
Jacqueline Del Rocio
MOLLOCANA ELENO
50 kg
ECU
50 kg
Jacqueline Del Rocio MOLLOCANA ELENO
Jacqueline Del Rocio
MOLLOCANA ELENO
ARG
50 kg
Patricia Daniela
SOSA
50 kg
ARG
50 kg
Patricia Daniela SOSA
Patricia Daniela
SOSA
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
60 kg
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
FRA
60 kg
Aurore
CABANNE
60 kg
FRA
60 kg
Aurore CABANNE
Aurore
CABANNE
HUN
60 kg
Nikolett
SZABO
60 kg
HUN
60 kg
Nikolett SZABO
Nikolett
SZABO
1
ROU
60 kg
Elena Simona
IONESCU
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Elena Simona IONESCU
Elena Simona
IONESCU
Season Medals
1
USA
60 kg
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
60 kg
USA
60 kg
Mia Kaur MACALUSO
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
CHI
60 kg
Antonia Alejandra
VALDES ARRIAGADA
60 kg
CHI
60 kg
Antonia Alejandra VALDES ARRIAGADA
Antonia Alejandra
VALDES ARRIAGADA
PAN
60 kg
Cristina
MANOLESKOS ARROCHA
60 kg
PAN
60 kg
Cristina MANOLESKOS ARROCHA
Cristina
MANOLESKOS ARROCHA
ITA
60 kg
Francesca
INDELICATO
60 kg
ITA
60 kg
Francesca INDELICATO
Francesca
INDELICATO
PUR
60 kg
Nes Marie
RODRIGUEZ TIRADO
60 kg
PUR
60 kg
Nes Marie RODRIGUEZ TIRADO
Nes Marie
RODRIGUEZ TIRADO
ARG
60 kg
Alejandra Giselle
BRITEZ
60 kg
ARG
60 kg
Alejandra Giselle BRITEZ
Alejandra Giselle
BRITEZ
1
MEX
60 kg
Karla Abigail
ACOSTA MARTINEZ
60 kg
MEX
60 kg
Karla Abigail ACOSTA MARTINEZ
Karla Abigail
ACOSTA MARTINEZ
Season Medals
1
ARG
60 kg
Camila Agustina
AMARILLA
60 kg
ARG
60 kg
Camila Agustina AMARILLA
Camila Agustina
AMARILLA
1
VEN
60 kg
Betzabeth Angelica
ARGUELLO VILLEGAS
60 kg
VEN
60 kg
Betzabeth Angelica ARGUELLO VILLEGAS
Betzabeth Angelica
ARGUELLO VILLEGAS
Season Medals
1
BAR
60 kg
Jessica Jacqueline N
DERRELL
60 kg
BAR
60 kg
Jessica Jacqueline N DERRELL
Jessica Jacqueline N
DERRELL
BOL
60 kg
Veralucia
SUSANO JUSTINIANO
60 kg
BOL
60 kg
Veralucia SUSANO JUSTINIANO
Veralucia
SUSANO JUSTINIANO
1
FRA
70 kg
Manon
KURY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
HUN
70 kg
Viktoria
FELHO
70 kg
HUN
70 kg
Viktoria FELHO
Viktoria
FELHO
1
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
SLO
70 kg
Sara
TRBULIN
70 kg
SLO
70 kg
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
CHI
70 kg
Isidora Romina Manuela
DIAZ MARTINEZ
70 kg
CHI
70 kg
Isidora Romina Manuela DIAZ MARTINEZ
Isidora Romina Manuela
DIAZ MARTINEZ
1
VEN
70 kg
Astrid Paola
MONTERO CHIRINOS
70 kg
VEN
70 kg
Astrid Paola MONTERO CHIRINOS
Astrid Paola
MONTERO CHIRINOS
Season Medals
1
CHI
70 kg
Nataly Maria
OVANDO ROJAS
70 kg
CHI
70 kg
Nataly Maria OVANDO ROJAS
Nataly Maria
OVANDO ROJAS
1
COL
70 kg
Paula Andrea
MONTOYA GARCIA
70 kg
COL
70 kg
Paula Andrea MONTOYA GARCIA
Paula Andrea
MONTOYA GARCIA
Season Medals
1
PUR
70 kg
Sonia Marie
BERRIOS VAZQUEZ
70 kg
PUR
70 kg
Sonia Marie BERRIOS VAZQUEZ
Sonia Marie
BERRIOS VAZQUEZ
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
+70 kg
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
1
FRA
+70 kg
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
+70 kg
FRA
+70 kg
Angelique Carole GONZALEZ
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
Season Medals
1
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
2
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania
ZACHEILA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Season Medals
2
1
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina
AXENTE
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
1
USA
+70 kg
Isabeau Marie
SHALACK
+70 kg
USA
+70 kg
Isabeau Marie SHALACK
Isabeau Marie
SHALACK
MEX
+70 kg
Atzimba Morelia
LANDAVERDE MORENO
+70 kg
MEX
+70 kg
Atzimba Morelia LANDAVERDE MORENO
Atzimba Morelia
LANDAVERDE MORENO
VEN
+70 kg
Soleymi Antonieta
CARABALLO HERNANDEZ
+70 kg
VEN
+70 kg
Soleymi Antonieta CARABALLO HERNANDEZ
Soleymi Antonieta
CARABALLO HERNANDEZ
1
ARG
+70 kg
Linda Marilina
MACHUCA
+70 kg
ARG
+70 kg
Linda Marilina MACHUCA
Linda Marilina
MACHUCA
Season Medals
1
1
COL
+70 kg
Tatiana
RENTERIA RENTERIA
+70 kg
COL
+70 kg
Tatiana RENTERIA RENTERIA
Tatiana
RENTERIA RENTERIA
Season Medals
1
USA
+70 kg
Eliana Rose
BOMMARITO
+70 kg
USA
+70 kg
Eliana Rose BOMMARITO
Eliana Rose
BOMMARITO
1
ECU
+70 kg
Genesis Rosangela
REASCO VALDEZ
+70 kg
ECU
+70 kg
Genesis Rosangela REASCO VALDEZ
Genesis Rosangela
REASCO VALDEZ
Season Medals
1

Draw

Draw
Group Stage
Finals
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Veralucia
SUSANO JUSTINIANO
BOL
A7
46
2
3
1
A6
104
2
3
1
A1
133
4
5
1
8
11
3
2
A1
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
0
12
2
3
1
0
75
4
3
1
0
133
0
0
0
6
6
2
3
A6
Antonia Alejandra
VALDES ARRIAGADA
CHI
A1
12
0
0
0
0
104
0
0
0
0
162
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
A7
Cristina
MANOLESKOS ARROCHA
PAN
0
46
1
1
0
A1
75
0
0
0
A6
162
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
Jessica Jacqueline N
DERRELL
BAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Betzabeth Angelica
AGUELLO VILLEGAS
VEN
B8
47
0
0
0
B5
105
4
4
1
B2
134
2
3
1
6
7
2
2
B8
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
0
47
1
2
1
B2
76
0
0
0
B5
163
4
4
1
5
6
2
3
B2
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
0
13
2
3
1
0
76
1
1
1
0
134
0
0
0
3
4
2
4
Camila Agustina
AMARILLA
ARG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
B5
Nikolett
SZABO
HUN
B2
13
0
0
0
0
105
0
0
0
0
163
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Karla Abigail
ACOSTA MARTINEZ
MEX
C9
48
2
4
1
C4
106
4
3
1
C3
135
2
3
1
8
10
3
2
C4
Aurore
CABANNE
FRA
C3
14
2
3
1
0
106
1
1
0
0
164
2
3
1
5
7
2
3
C9
Nes Marie
RODRIGUEZ TIRADO
PUR
0
48
1
1
0
C3
77
2
3
1
C4
164
1
1
0
4
5
1
4
C3
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
USA
0
14
1
1
0
0
77
1
2
0
0
135
0
0
0
2
3
0
5
Alejandra Giselle
BRITEZ
ARG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
0
22
1
2
1
0
85
2
3
1
0
143
2
3
1
5
8
3
2
Jonovan Darius
SMITH
PUR
A11
56
2
3
1
A10
114
1
0
1
A1
143
0
0
0
3
3
2
3
A11
Matias Ignacio
URIBE SEPULVEDA
CHI
0
56
0
0
0
A1
85
0
0
0
A10
172
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
Kempton Davidson
APARICIO RODRIGUEZ
PAN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
A10
Diego Jesus
ALMENDRAS RODRIGUEZ
CHI
A1
22
0
0
0
0
114
0
0
0
0
172
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
0
23
2
3
1
0
86
2
3
1
0
144
1
1
1
5
7
3
2
Leo Dalis
SANTANA HEREDIA
DOM
B12
57
2
3
1
B9
115
2
3
1
B2
144
0
0
0
4
6
2
3
B12
Ricardo Adrian
BAEZ
ARG
0
57
0
0
0
B2
86
0
0
0
B9
173
2
3
1
2
3
1
4
B9
Claudio Mateus
DOS SANTOS MACHADO DE SOUZA
BRA
B2
23
0
0
0
0
115
0
0
0
0
173
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C8
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
C3
24
1
1
1
0
116
1
1
1
0
174
1
0
1
3
2
3
2
C3
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
0
24
0
0
0
0
87
1
0
1
0
145
1
0
1
2
0
2
3
Paul Baltazar
MORALES BOJORQUEZ
MEX
C13
58
4
5
1
C8
116
0
1
0
C3
145
0
0
0
4
6
1
4
C13
Catriel Pehuen
MURIEL
ARG
0
58
0
0
0
C3
87
0
0
0
C8
174
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
D7
Richard
VEGH
HUN
D4
25
2
3
1
0
117
2
3
1
0
175
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
D4
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
0
25
1
1
0
0
88
2
3
1
0
146
2
0
1
5
4
2
3
D14
Masayuki
AMANO
JPN
0
59
2
3
1
D4
88
0
0
0
D7
175
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Heriberto
SANDI CASTILLO
CRC
D14
59
0
0
0
D7
117
0
0
0
D4
146
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Jose Daniel
DIAZ ROBERTTI
VEN
E15
60
2
3
1
E6
118
1
2
1
E5
147
2
3
1
5
8
3
2
E6
Oyan
NAZARIANI
AZE
E5
26
2
3
1
0
118
0
0
0
0
176
2
0
1
4
3
2
3
E5
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
0
26
0
0
0
0
89
2
3
1
0
147
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
E15
Nicolas Enzo
BAEZ
ARG
0
60
1
1
0
E5
89
1
2
0
E6
176
0
0
0
2
3
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
0
6
1
2
1
0
69
2
3
1
0
127
2
3
1
5
8
3
2
A6
Nathaly Marilu
HERRERA HUACRE
PER
A1
6
0
0
0
0
98
2
3
1
0
156
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
Patricia Daniela
SOSA
ARG
A7
40
2
3
1
A6
98
1
2
0
A1
127
1
1
0
4
6
1
4
A7
Emma Julia
LAUTER
USA
0
40
0
0
0
A1
69
0
0
0
A6
156
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B5
Naiyeliz Silvana
GUTIERREZ RIVAS
VEN
B2
7
1
1
0