Skip to main content

Spain - Sanxenxo - Silgar Beach

2022 Stop 2

18-19 Jun 2022

Info

New Beach Wrestling Territory in Spain's North

Stop 2 takes the Beach Wrestling World Series to brand-new grounds in the north of Spain. The Galician city of Sanxenxo with its famous Silgar beach will welcome the wrestlers in mid-June. 

From the 750m long beach one looks out to the a rock a few metres from the coast which is home to the statue of 'Madame', the work of artist Alfonso Vilar Lamelas. A silent observer of the grappling game, 'Madame' will leave all the attention and action to the athletes in the sandy rings. 

Download the official program

Download the final book

Participants

Participants
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
1
4
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz
HASANOV
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz HASANOV
Ramiz
HASANOV
Season Medals
1
4
4
1
GEO
70 kg
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
70 kg
GEO
70 kg
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
ESP
70 kg
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
70 kg
ESP
70 kg
Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
USA
70 kg
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
70 kg
USA
70 kg
Mitchell Kenneth COOK
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
1
FRA
70 kg
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Marwane Ahmed YEZZA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
Season Medals
1
FRA
70 kg
Clement
GONZALEZ
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Clement GONZALEZ
Clement
GONZALEZ
1
3
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
80 kg
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
3
ESP
80 kg
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
80 kg
ESP
80 kg
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
FRA
80 kg
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
GEO
80 kg
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
4
1
GEO
80 kg
Nika
KENTCHADZE
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Nika KENTCHADZE
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Season Medals
4
1
1
ESP
80 kg
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
80 kg
ESP
80 kg
Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
Season Medals
1
3
1
1
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
1
1
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
90 kg
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon MAYRAND
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
1
2
GEO
90 kg
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
1
2
2
GEO
90 kg
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Dato PIRUZASHVILI
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Season Medals
2
ESP
90 kg
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
90 kg
ESP
90 kg
David Antonio HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
2
2
1
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
3
1
TUR
+90 kg
Fatih
YASARLI
+90 kg
TUR
+90 kg
Fatih YASARLI
Fatih
YASARLI
Season Medals
3
1
FRA
+90 kg
Samba
DIONG
+90 kg
FRA
+90 kg
Samba DIONG
Samba
DIONG
1
ESP
+90 kg
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
+90 kg
ESP
+90 kg
Carlos ACEBRON HOLGADO
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
Season Medals
1
3
1
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
3
1
1
2
ESP
50 kg
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
50 kg
ESP
50 kg
Cristina ANDUJAR OJEDA
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
Season Medals
1
2
1
1
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
60 kg
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
1
1
FRA
60 kg
Lilou
DUPINAY
60 kg
FRA
60 kg
Lilou DUPINAY
Lilou
DUPINAY
4
1
UKR
60 kg
Iryna
KHARIV
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Iryna KHARIV
Iryna
KHARIV
Season Medals
4
1
2
2
UKR
60 kg
Daria
MEDVETSKA
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
Season Medals
2
2
FRA
60 kg
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
60 kg
FRA
60 kg
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle HAEMMERLE
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
POR
60 kg
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
60 kg
POR
60 kg
Ana Carina PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
1
GRE
70 kg
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
1
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
1
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Hatice Ece TEKIN
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Yuliia KREMEZNA MALYK
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Olena
NIKITINSKA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Olena NIKITINSKA
Olena
NIKITINSKA
Season Medals
1
1
1
ESP
70 kg
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
70 kg
ESP
70 kg
Lydia PEREZ TOURINO
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
Season Medals
1
POR
70 kg
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Angela Miryan PIRES GONCALVES
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
4
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania
ZACHEILA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Season Medals
4
4
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina
AXENTE
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
4
1
3
UKR
+70 kg
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
+70 kg
UKR
+70 kg
Liudmyla PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Season Medals
1
3
ESP
+70 kg
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
+70 kg
ESP
+70 kg
Cora AYUDE PALLAS
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
1
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
+70 kg
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
Season Medals
1

Draw

Draw
Group Stage
Finals
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
0
5
2
3
1
A5
13
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
2
2
A5
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
0
13
0
0
0
A4
41
2
3
1
2
3
1
3
A4
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
A1
5
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
0
6
2
3
1
B6
14
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
2
2
B3
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
B2
6
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
42
4
4
1
4
4
1
3
B6
Clement
GONZALEZ
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
0
14
0
0
0
B3
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
0
17
2
3
1
A5
25
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
2
2
A4
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
A1
17
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
37
4
5
1
4
5
1
3
A5
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
0
25
0
0
0
A4
37
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B6
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
ESP
-
-
-
-
-
0
26
2
3
1
B3
38
2
3
1
4
6
2
2
B2
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
0
18
1
0
1
B6
26
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
1
3
B3
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
B2
18
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
38
1
1
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A2
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
A1
7
1
0
1
0
16
2
3
1
A5
34
2
3
1
0
68
2
3
1
7
9
4
2
A1
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
0
7
0
0
0
A5
15
2
3
1
A4
33
4
5
1
A3
47
2
3
1
8
11
3
3
A3
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
0
8
2
3
1
A2
16
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
47
0
0
0
0
69
4
4
1
7
9
2
4
A5
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
ESP
-
-
-
-
-
0
15
0
0
0
0
34
0
0
0
A4
48
2
3
1
A3
69
0
0
0
2
3
1
5
A4
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
A3
8
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
33
0
0
0
0
48
1
1
0
A2
68
0
0
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
0
19
2
3
1
0
27
2
3
1
0
72
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
A2
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
A1
19
1
1
0
0
28
2
3
1
0
73
2
3
1
5
7
2
3
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
ESP
A3
20
4
3
1
A2
28
0
0
0
A1
72
0
0
0
4
3
1
4
A3
Samba
DIONG
FRA
0
20
0
0
0
A1
27
0
0
0
A2
73
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
2
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
ESP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A4
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
A1
23
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
45
4
5
1
4
5
1
2
A5
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
ESP
-
-
-
-
-
0
31
4
3
1
A4
45
0
0
0
4
3
1
3
A1
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
0
23
2
3
1
A5
31
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
2
3
1
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B6
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP
-
-
-
-
-
0
32
1
1
1
B3
46
4
3
1
5
4
2
2
B3
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
B2
24
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
46
1
1
0
2
3
1
3
B2
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
GRE
0
24
0
0
0
B6
32
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A4
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
A1
21
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
35
2
3
1
4
6
2
2
A1
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
UKR
0
21
1
2
0
A5
29
4
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
5
5
1
3
A5
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
0
29
0
0
0
A4
35
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
0
22
2
3
1
B6
30
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
2
2
B6
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
-
-
-
-
-
0
30
0
0
0
B3
36
2
3
1
2
3
1
3
B3
Lilou
DUPINAY
FRA
B2
22
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A4
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
A1
1
2
3
1
0
10
2
3
1
0
40
4
3
1
8
9
3
2
A5
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
0
2
4
3
1
A1
9
2
3
1
A4
40
1
1
0
7
7
2
3
A1
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
0
1
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
39
2
3
1
3
4
1
4
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
POR
A5
2
0
0
0
A4
10
0
0
0
A1
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
ESP
B6
4
1
2
1
B3
12
2
3
1
B2
43
1
2
1
4
7
3
2
B6
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
0
4
0
2
0
B2
11
2
3
1
B3
44
2
3
1
4
8
2
3
B2
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
0
3
2
3
1
0
11
0
0
0
0
43
0
1
0
2
4
1
4
B3
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
B2
3
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
44
1
1
0
1
1
0
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
June 19, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:30
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. C. ALVAREZ IGLE (ESP)
Avatar
0
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
Avatar
B2
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
June 19, 2022
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: R. HASANOV (AZE) v. M. YEZZA (FRA)
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
June 19, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. M. YEZZA (FRA)
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
June 19, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:49
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: O. KAMALIAGHDAM (AZE) v. N. KENTCHADZE (GEO)
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
Avatar
B6
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
ESP
June 19, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:20
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: M. MOTTAGHINIA (ESP) v. P. GARCIA GARCI (ESP)
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
Final
Avatar
A1
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
June 19, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:53
GOLD Men's BW - 80 kg: O. KAMALIAGHDAM (AZE) v. M. MOTTAGHINIA (ESP)
Avatar
0
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
ESP
Decision was made in group stage.
Keep on wrestling!
Decision was made in group stage.
Keep on wrestling!
Final
Avatar
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
June 19, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:37
GOLD Women's BW - 50 kg: S. PRICEPUTU (ROU) v. C. ANDUJAR OJED (ESP)
Avatar
0
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
ESP
Semi Final
Avatar
A4
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
June 19, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:22
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: D. MEDVETSKA (UKR) v. A. PAULOS PEREI (POR)
Avatar
0
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
Avatar
B2
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
June 19, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:50
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: M. BAEZ DILONE (ESP) v. I. KHARIV CHYKH (UKR)
Avatar
0
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
UKR
Final
Avatar
A4
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
June 19, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 02:00
GOLD Women's BW - 60 kg: D. MEDVETSKA (UKR) v. I. KHARIV CHYKH (UKR)
Avatar
0
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
UKR
Semi Final
Avatar
A4
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
June 19, 2022
4-1
(4-2) by VFA1 - 02:48
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: H. TEKIN (TUR) v. O. NIKITINSKA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
Avatar
B7
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
ESP
June 19, 2022
4-1
(3-2) by VFA1 - 03:00
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: L. PEREZ TOURIN (ESP) v. Y. KREMEZNA MAL (UKR)
Avatar
0
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
Final
Avatar
A4
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
June 19, 2022
4-1
(5-1) by VFA1 - 02:58
GOLD Women's BW - 70 kg: H. TEKIN (TUR) v. Y. KREMEZNA MAL (UKR)
Avatar
0
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
Semi Final
Avatar
A4
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
June 19, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:13
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: L. PAVLOVETS TY (UKR) v. S. ZACHEILA (GRE)
Avatar
0
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
Avatar
B6
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP
June 19, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:05
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: N. LALIN CANDA (ESP) v. C. AYUDE PALLAS (ESP)
Avatar
0
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
ESP
Final
Avatar
A4
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
June 19, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:25
GOLD Women's BW - +70 kg: L. PAVLOVETS TY (UKR) v. N. LALIN CANDA (ESP)
Avatar
0
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP

Results

Results
Matches
Winners
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Final 1-2
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
19. June 2022
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
FRA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
Final 3-4
ESP
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
19. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 02:20
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:20
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
1/2 Final
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
19. June 2022
1-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
FRA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
WIN
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:30
ESP
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:30
Avatar
0
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
B | Round 3
ESP
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
WIN
19. June 2022
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:42
FRA
Clement
GONZALEZ
Avatar
0
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:42
Avatar
0
Clement
GONZALEZ
FRA
A | Round 3
USA
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
19. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:55
FRA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
WIN
Avatar
0
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:55
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
B | Round 2
FRA
Clement
GONZALEZ
18. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:49
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Clement
GONZALEZ
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:49
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
A | Round 2
FRA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
18. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:26
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:26
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
B | Round 1
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:21
ESP
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:21
Avatar
0
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
A | Round 1
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:20
USA
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:20
Avatar
0
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
Final 1-2
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
19. June 2022
3-2
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:53
ESP
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:53
Avatar
0
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
ESP
Final 3-4
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:16
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:16
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
1/2 Final
ESP
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:20
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
Avatar
0
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:20
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
19. June 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:49
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:49
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
B | Round 3
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
19. June 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:59
ESP
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
WIN
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:59
Avatar
0
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
ESP
A | Round 3
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
WIN
19. June 2022
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:05
FRA
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
November 07, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:05
Avatar
0
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
FRA
B | Round 2
ESP
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:45
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Avatar
0
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:45
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
A | Round 2
FRA
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
18. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:41
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
Avatar
0
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:41
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
B | Round 1
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
WIN
18. June 2022
0-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
November 07, 2022
1-0
(0-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
A | Round 1
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:07
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:07
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
Round 5
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
WIN
19. June 2022
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:19
ESP
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:19
Avatar
0
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
ESP
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:55
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:55
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
Round 4
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
19. June 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 00:54
ESP
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
WIN
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 00:54
Avatar
0
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
ESP
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
19. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:17
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:17
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
Round 3
ESP
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
19. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 02:02
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
Avatar
0
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:02
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
19. June 2022
0-5
0-4 by VFA - 01:02
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
November 07, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:02
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
Round 2
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
18. June 2022
3-2
2-1 by VSU1 - 03:00
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 03:00
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
ESP
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
18. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 02:00
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
Avatar
0
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:00
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
Round 1
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:21
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:21
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
18. June 2022
0-0
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
November 07, 2022
1-0
(0-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
Round 3
TUR
Fatih
YASARLI
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:42
FRA
Samba
DIONG
Avatar
0
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:42
Avatar
0
Samba
DIONG
FRA
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:59
ESP
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:59
Avatar
0
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
ESP
Round 2
TUR
Fatih
YASARLI
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:14
ESP
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
Avatar
0
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:14
Avatar
0
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
ESP
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:16
FRA
Samba
DIONG
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:16
Avatar
0
Samba
DIONG
FRA
Round 1
FRA
Samba
DIONG
18. June 2022
0-3
0-4 by VFA - 01:01
ESP
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
WIN
Avatar
0
Samba
DIONG
FRA
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 01:01
Avatar
0
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
ESP
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
18. June 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:27
TUR
Fatih
YASARLI
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:27
Avatar
0
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
Final 1-2
ROU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:37
ESP
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
Avatar
0
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:37
Avatar
0
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
ESP
Final 1-2
UKR
Daria
MEDVETSKA
19. June 2022
0-4
0-4 by VFA - 02:00
UKR
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
WIN
Avatar
0
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 02:00
Avatar
0
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
UKR
Final 3-4
POR
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
19. June 2022
0-3
0-4 by VFA - 00:25
ESP
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
WIN
Avatar
0
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:25
Avatar
0
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
1/2 Final
ESP
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
19. June 2022
0-3
0-4 by VFA - 00:50
UKR
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
WIN
Avatar
0
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:50
Avatar
0
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
UKR
UKR
Daria
MEDVETSKA
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:22
POR
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
Avatar
0
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:22
Avatar
0
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
B | Round 3
FRA
Lilou
DUPINAY
19. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 02:12
POR
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
WIN
Avatar
0
Lilou
DUPINAY
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:12
Avatar
0
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
A | Round 3
UKR
Daria
MEDVETSKA
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:19
FRA
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
Avatar
0
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:19
Avatar
0
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
FRA
B | Round 2
POR
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
18. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:06
ESP
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
WIN
Avatar
0
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:06
Avatar
0
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
A | Round 2
FRA
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
18. June 2022
0-3
0-4 by VFA - 00:26
UKR
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
WIN
Avatar
0
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
FRA
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:26
Avatar
0
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
UKR
B | Round 1
ESP
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:52
FRA
Lilou
DUPINAY
Avatar
0
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:52
Avatar
0
Lilou
DUPINAY
FRA
A | Round 1
UKR
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
18. June 2022
2-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:47
UKR
Daria
MEDVETSKA
WIN
Avatar
0
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
UKR
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:47
Avatar
0
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
Final 1-2
TUR
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
19. June 2022
1-5
1-4 by VFA1 - 02:58
UKR
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
WIN
Avatar
0
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
November 07, 2022
4-1
(5-1) by VFA1 - 02:58
Avatar
0
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
Final 3-4
UKR
Olena
NIKITINSKA
19. June 2022
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
ESP
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
WIN
Avatar
0
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
ESP
1/2 Final
ESP
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
19. June 2022
2-3
1-4 by VFA1 - 03:00
UKR
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
WIN
Avatar
0
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
ESP
November 07, 2022
4-1
(3-2) by VFA1 - 03:00
Avatar
0
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
TUR
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
WIN
19. June 2022
4-2
4-1 by VFA1 - 02:48
UKR
Olena
NIKITINSKA
Avatar
0
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
November 07, 2022
4-1
(4-2) by VFA1 - 02:48
Avatar
0
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
B | Round 3
POR
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
19. June 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 00:53
UKR
Olena
NIKITINSKA
WIN
Avatar
0
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 00:53
Avatar
0
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
GRE
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
19. June 2022
1-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
ESP
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
WIN
Avatar
0
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
ESP
A | Round 3
TUR
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
WIN
19. June 2022
3-1
4-1 by VFA1 - 02:08
UKR
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
Avatar
0
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
November 07, 2022
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1 - 02:08
Avatar
0
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
ROU
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:04
POR
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
Avatar
0
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:04
Avatar
0
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
POR
B | Round 2
POR
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
18. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:24
ESP
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
WIN
Avatar
0
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:24
Avatar
0
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
ESP
GRE
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
18. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:18
UKR
Olena
NIKITINSKA
WIN
Avatar
0
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:18
Avatar
0
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
A | Round 2
TUR
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:56
POR
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
Avatar
0
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:56
Avatar
0
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
POR
ROU
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
18. June 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:46
UKR
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
WIN
Avatar
0
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:46
Avatar
0
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
B | Round 1
UKR
Olena
NIKITINSKA
18. June 2022
2-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
ESP
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
WIN
Avatar
0
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-2) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
ESP
GRE
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:17
POR
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
Avatar
0
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:17
Avatar
0
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
A | Round 1
UKR
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:45
POR
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
Avatar
0
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:45
Avatar
0
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
POR
ROU
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
18. June 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:58
TUR
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
WIN
Avatar
0
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:58
Avatar
0
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
Final 1-2
UKR
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:25
ESP
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
Avatar
0
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:25
Avatar
0
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP
Final 3-4
GRE
Stefania
ZACHEILA
WIN
19. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:42
ESP
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
Avatar
0
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:42
Avatar
0
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
ESP
1/2 Final
ESP
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
WIN
19. June 2022
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:05
ESP
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
Avatar
0
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:05
Avatar
0
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
ESP
UKR
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
WIN
19. June 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:13
GRE
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Avatar
0
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:13
Avatar
0
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
B | Round 3
GRE
Stefania
ZACHEILA
19. June 2022
1-3
1-4 by VFA1 - 01:04
ESP
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
WIN
Avatar
0
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
November 07, 2022
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1 - 01:04
Avatar
0
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP
A | Round 3
UKR
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
WIN
19. June 2022
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:58
ESP
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
Avatar
0
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
November 07, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 00:58
Avatar
0
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
ESP
B | Round 2
ESP
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
WIN
18. June 2022
1-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GRE
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
Avatar
0
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP
November 07, 2022
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
GRE
A | Round 2
ESP
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:07
ROU
Catalina
AXENTE
Avatar
0
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
ESP
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:07
Avatar
0
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
B | Round 1
GRE
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
18. June 2022
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
GRE
Stefania
ZACHEILA
WIN
Avatar
0
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
GRE
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
A | Round 1
ROU
Catalina
AXENTE
WIN
18. June 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:15
UKR
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Avatar
0
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:15
Avatar
0
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
GEO
1
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
FRA
2
Marwane Ahmed YEZZA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
Season Medals
1
AZE
3
Ramiz HASANOV
Ramiz
HASANOV
Season Medals
1
4
ESP
4
Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
USA
5
Mitchell Kenneth COOK
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
FRA
6
Clement GONZALEZ
Clement
GONZALEZ
AZE
1
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
3
ESP
2
Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA
Mohammad Aliasghar
MOTTAGHINIA
Season Medals
1
GEO
3
Nika KENTCHADZE
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Season Medals
4
1
ESP
4
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
GEO
5
Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
FRA
6
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM
Yvan Brandon
GUIADEM KAMDEM
GEO
1
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
1
2
AZE
2
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
1
1
GEO
3
Dato PIRUZASHVILI
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Season Medals
2
ESP
4
David Antonio HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
David Antonio
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA
FRA
5
Mathis Damien Leon MAYRAND
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
GEO
1
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
TUR
2
Fatih YASARLI
Fatih
YASARLI
Season Medals
3
1
ESP
3
Carlos ACEBRON HOLGADO
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
Season Medals
1
FRA
4
Samba DIONG
Samba
DIONG
ROU
1
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
3
1
ESP
2
Cristina ANDUJAR OJEDA
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
Season Medals
1
2
UKR
1
Iryna KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
Iryna
KHARIV CHYKHRADZE
Season Medals
4
1
UKR
2
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
Season Medals
2
2
ESP
3
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
1
1
POR
4
Ana Carina PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
FRA
5
Lilou DUPINAY
Lilou
DUPINAY
FRA
6
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle HAEMMERLE
Joséphine Nicolle Michèle
HAEMMERLE
UKR
1
Yuliia KREMEZNA MALYK
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
Season Medals
1
1
TUR
2
Hatice Ece TEKIN
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
Season Medals
1
1
1
ESP
3
Lydia PEREZ TOURINO
Lydia
PEREZ TOURINO
Season Medals
1
UKR
4
Olena NIKITINSKA
Olena
NIKITINSKA
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
5
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
GRE
6
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
1
POR
7
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
8
Angela Miryan PIRES GONCALVES
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
UKR
1
Liudmyla PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Season Medals
1
3
ESP
2
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
Season Medals
1
GRE
3
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Season Medals
4
ESP
4
Cora AYUDE PALLAS
Cora
AYUDE PALLAS
ROU
5
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
4
GRE
6
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA

Recap