Skip to main content

Romania - Constanta - Mamaia Beach

2022 Stop 5

03-04 Sep 2022

Info

Champions' Coronation by the Black Sea

After its most intense season to date, the Beach Wrestling World Series will celebrate its season finale - traditionally held as World Championships - in Romania, Constanta for the first time. Following a successful debut in 2021, Mamaia Beach will serve as the perfect backdrop for the coronation of the kings and queens of the beach in 2022. 

Download the official program

Download the final book

Participants

Participants
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
1
4
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz
HASANOV
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz HASANOV
Ramiz
HASANOV
Season Medals
1
4
1
AZE
70 kg
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Rubail IBRAHIMLI
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
Season Medals
1
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
4
1
GEO
70 kg
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
70 kg
GEO
70 kg
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
1
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
ROU
70 kg
Norbert
MOLNOS
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Norbert MOLNOS
Norbert
MOLNOS
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Yunus
COSKUN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Yunus COSKUN
Yunus
COSKUN
Season Medals
1
1
USA
70 kg
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
70 kg
USA
70 kg
Mitchell Kenneth COOK
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
70 kg
Michael Anthony Eugene
CLARK
70 kg
USA
70 kg
Michael Anthony Eugene CLARK
Michael Anthony Eugene
CLARK
ROU
70 kg
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Gheorghe Constantin CONSTANTIN
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
IND
70 kg
Rahul
GULIA
70 kg
IND
70 kg
Rahul GULIA
Rahul
GULIA
BUL
70 kg
Borislav Miroslavov
KOLEV
70 kg
BUL
70 kg
Borislav Miroslavov KOLEV
Borislav Miroslavov
KOLEV
HUN
70 kg
Daniel
ANTAL
70 kg
HUN
70 kg
Daniel ANTAL
Daniel
ANTAL
1
MDA
70 kg
Ion
MARCU
70 kg
MDA
70 kg
Ion MARCU
Ion
MARCU
Season Medals
1
MDA
70 kg
Alin
CIORICI
70 kg
MDA
70 kg
Alin CIORICI
Alin
CIORICI
ROU
70 kg
Dumitru Alin
SPIRIDON
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Dumitru Alin SPIRIDON
Dumitru Alin
SPIRIDON
1
3
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
80 kg
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
3
BUL
80 kg
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
80 kg
BUL
80 kg
Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
ESP
80 kg
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
80 kg
ESP
80 kg
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
FRA
80 kg
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Ewan Emile LEPRINCE
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
FRA
80 kg
Mamadou
MBODJ
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Mamadou MBODJ
Mamadou
MBODJ
4
1
GEO
80 kg
Nika
KENTCHADZE
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Nika KENTCHADZE
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Season Medals
4
1
3
HUN
80 kg
Csaba
VIDA
80 kg
HUN
80 kg
Csaba VIDA
Csaba
VIDA
Season Medals
3
NED
80 kg
Abdussamed
TURGUT
80 kg
NED
80 kg
Abdussamed TURGUT
Abdussamed
TURGUT
1
ROU
80 kg
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Maxim VASILIOGLO
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
Season Medals
1
USA
80 kg
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
80 kg
USA
80 kg
Jamal Davon MORRIS
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
AZE
80 kg
Farid
YUSIFOV
80 kg
AZE
80 kg
Farid YUSIFOV
Farid
YUSIFOV
1
IND
80 kg
Vijay
VIJAY
80 kg
IND
80 kg
Vijay VIJAY
Vijay
VIJAY
Season Medals
1
ROU
80 kg
Constantin
MANEA
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Constantin MANEA
Constantin
MANEA
ROU
80 kg
David
DOBRE
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
David DOBRE
David
DOBRE
ROU
80 kg
Zurab
KAPRAEV
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Zurab KAPRAEV
Zurab
KAPRAEV
MDA
80 kg
Traian
CAPATINA
80 kg
MDA
80 kg
Traian CAPATINA
Traian
CAPATINA
USA
80 kg
Tyler Mackenzie
LOETHEN
80 kg
USA
80 kg
Tyler Mackenzie LOETHEN
Tyler Mackenzie
LOETHEN
POR
80 kg
Jose Pedro
VINAGRE ALVES MACHADO
80 kg
POR
80 kg
Jose Pedro VINAGRE ALVES MACHADO
Jose Pedro
VINAGRE ALVES MACHADO
3
1
1
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
1
1
BEL
90 kg
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
90 kg
BEL
90 kg
Jonas VAN CAENEGHEM
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
90 kg
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon MAYRAND
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
1
2
GEO
90 kg
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
1
2
2
GEO
90 kg
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Dato PIRUZASHVILI
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Season Medals
2
GRE
90 kg
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
90 kg
GRE
90 kg
Christos SAMARTSIDIS
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
1
HUN
90 kg
Patrik
PUESPOEKI
90 kg
HUN
90 kg
Patrik PUESPOEKI
Patrik
PUESPOEKI
Season Medals
1
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
1
1
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
90 kg
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
1
1
IND
90 kg
Suryapratap
SURYAPRATAP
90 kg
IND
90 kg
Suryapratap SURYAPRATAP
Suryapratap
SURYAPRATAP
BUL
90 kg
Ilia Georgiev
HRISTOV
90 kg
BUL
90 kg
Ilia Georgiev HRISTOV
Ilia Georgiev
HRISTOV
1
1
AZE
90 kg
Farid
JABBAROV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Farid JABBAROV
Farid
JABBAROV
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
90 kg
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
USA
90 kg
Jabari Montez
IRONS
90 kg
USA
90 kg
Jabari Montez IRONS
Jabari Montez
IRONS
ROU
90 kg
David Gabriel
MITRAN
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
David Gabriel MITRAN
David Gabriel
MITRAN
GEO
90 kg
Tariel
GAPHRINDASHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Tariel GAPHRINDASHVILI
Tariel
GAPHRINDASHVILI
AZE
+90 kg
Oyan
NAZARIANI
+90 kg
AZE
+90 kg
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
FRA
+90 kg
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
+90 kg
FRA
+90 kg
Luc Rene ZANETTON
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
2
2
1
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
2
GRE
+90 kg
Rafail
GKIRNIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Rafail GKIRNIS
Rafail
GKIRNIS
Season Medals
2
1
HUN
+90 kg
Richard
VEGH
+90 kg
HUN
+90 kg
Richard VEGH
Richard
VEGH
Season Medals
1
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
+90 kg
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Rares Daniel CHINTOAN
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
3
1
TUR
+90 kg
Fatih
YASARLI
+90 kg
TUR
+90 kg
Fatih YASARLI
Fatih
YASARLI
Season Medals
3
1
IND
+90 kg
Ashish
ASHISH
+90 kg
IND
+90 kg
Ashish ASHISH
Ashish
ASHISH
1
BUL
+90 kg
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
+90 kg
BUL
+90 kg
Georgi Lyubomirov IVANOV
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
Season Medals
1
1
AZE
+90 kg
Zafar
ALIYEV
+90 kg
AZE
+90 kg
Zafar ALIYEV
Zafar
ALIYEV
Season Medals
1
USA
+90 kg
Mark Anthony
BONILLA
+90 kg
USA
+90 kg
Mark Anthony BONILLA
Mark Anthony
BONILLA
ROU
+90 kg
Vlad Bogdan
BOERIU
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Vlad Bogdan BOERIU
Vlad Bogdan
BOERIU
NOR
+90 kg
Philip
ANDREASSEN
+90 kg
NOR
+90 kg
Philip ANDREASSEN
Philip
ANDREASSEN
GEO
+90 kg
Maradi
VANADZE
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Maradi VANADZE
Maradi
VANADZE
1
2
ESP
50 kg
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
50 kg
ESP
50 kg
Cristina ANDUJAR OJEDA
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
Season Medals
1
2
2
FRA
50 kg
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
50 kg
FRA
50 kg
Justine Fanny VIGOUROUX
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
Season Medals
2
1
HUN
50 kg
Bianka
RECZI
50 kg
HUN
50 kg
Bianka RECZI
Bianka
RECZI
Season Medals
1
ROU
50 kg
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Maria Alexandra CIOCLEA
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
3
1
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
3
1
1
1
1
TUR
50 kg
Emine
CATALOGLU
50 kg
TUR
50 kg
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
USA
50 kg
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
50 kg
USA
50 kg
Laura Elizabeth WHITE
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
Season Medals
1
ITA
50 kg
Flavia
FRATTI
50 kg
ITA
50 kg
Flavia FRATTI
Flavia
FRATTI
1
IND
50 kg
Kumari
HANNY
50 kg
IND
50 kg
Kumari HANNY
Kumari
HANNY
Season Medals
1
ROU
50 kg
Alina Adriana
CORBEANU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Alina Adriana CORBEANU
Alina Adriana
CORBEANU
ROU
50 kg
Nicoleta Cristina
BAJAN
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Nicoleta Cristina BAJAN
Nicoleta Cristina
BAJAN
MDA
50 kg
Maria
LEORDA
50 kg
MDA
50 kg
Maria LEORDA
Maria
LEORDA
BUL
50 kg
Miglena Georgieva
SELISHKA
50 kg
BUL
50 kg
Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA
Miglena Georgieva
SELISHKA
1
1
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
60 kg
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
1
1
FRA
60 kg
Aurore
CABANNE
60 kg
FRA
60 kg
Aurore CABANNE
Aurore
CABANNE
FRA
60 kg
Lilou
DUPINAY
60 kg
FRA
60 kg
Lilou DUPINAY
Lilou
DUPINAY
1
HUN
60 kg
Nikolett
SZABO
60 kg
HUN
60 kg
Nikolett SZABO
Nikolett
SZABO
Season Medals
1
ROU
60 kg
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Denisa Iuliana FODOR
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
1
1
ROU
60 kg
Elena Simona
IONESCU
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Elena Simona IONESCU
Elena Simona
IONESCU
Season Medals
1
1
4
1
UKR
60 kg
Iryna
KHARIV
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Iryna KHARIV
Iryna
KHARIV
Season Medals
4
1
2
2
UKR
60 kg
Daria
MEDVETSKA
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
Season Medals
2
2
USA
60 kg
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
60 kg
USA
60 kg
Mia Kaur MACALUSO
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
IND
60 kg
Kusum
KUSUM
60 kg
IND
60 kg
Kusum KUSUM
Kusum
KUSUM
USA
60 kg
Isabella Caroline
HOFFMAN
60 kg
USA
60 kg
Isabella Caroline HOFFMAN
Isabella Caroline
HOFFMAN
USA
60 kg
Josephine Sue
WEARMOUTH
60 kg
USA
60 kg
Josephine Sue WEARMOUTH
Josephine Sue
WEARMOUTH
POR
60 kg
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
60 kg
POR
60 kg
Angela Miryan PIRES GONCALVES
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
FRA
70 kg
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Caroline Madeleine Colette BARBEY
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
1
1
FRA
70 kg
Manon
KURY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
1
1
GRE
70 kg
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
1
1
HUN
70 kg
Viktoria
FELHO
70 kg
HUN
70 kg
Viktoria FELHO
Viktoria
FELHO
Season Medals
1
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
1
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
70 kg
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Paula Aurelia Izabela ROTARU
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
Season Medals
1
SLO
70 kg
Sara
TRBULIN
70 kg
SLO
70 kg
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
1
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Hatice Ece TEKIN
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Yuliia KREMEZNA MALYK
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
Season Medals
1
1
1
BUL
70 kg
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
70 kg
BUL
70 kg
Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
Season Medals
1
IND
70 kg
Sonika
HOODA
70 kg
IND
70 kg
Sonika HOODA
Sonika
HOODA
ROU
70 kg
Esmeralda Georgiana
CATARGIU
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Esmeralda Georgiana CATARGIU
Esmeralda Georgiana
CATARGIU
1
BUL
70 kg
Mimi Nikolova
HRISTOVA
70 kg
BUL
70 kg
Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA
Mimi Nikolova
HRISTOVA
Season Medals
1
1
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
+70 kg
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
Season Medals
1
1
FRA
+70 kg
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
+70 kg
FRA
+70 kg
Angelique Carole GONZALEZ
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
Season Medals
1
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
4
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania
ZACHEILA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Season Medals
4
4
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina
AXENTE
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
4
1
ROU
+70 kg
Elena Irina
MARGAS
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Elena Irina MARGAS
Elena Irina
MARGAS
Season Medals
1
1
3
UKR
+70 kg
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
+70 kg
UKR
+70 kg
Liudmyla PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Season Medals
1
3
USA
+70 kg
Maren Angelina
ANDERSON
+70 kg
USA
+70 kg
Maren Angelina ANDERSON
Maren Angelina
ANDERSON
NOR
+70 kg
Cathrine
FRILSETH
+70 kg
NOR
+70 kg
Cathrine FRILSETH
Cathrine
FRILSETH
ROU
+70 kg
Daria Maria
TELECAN
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Daria Maria TELECAN
Daria Maria
TELECAN
USA
+70 kg
Isabeau Marie
SHALACK
+70 kg
USA
+70 kg
Isabeau Marie SHALACK
Isabeau Marie
SHALACK
IND
+70 kg
Reetika
REETIKA
+70 kg
IND
+70 kg
Reetika REETIKA
Reetika
REETIKA
USA
+70 kg
Erin Purchell
KREMER
+70 kg
USA
+70 kg
Erin Purchell KREMER
Erin Purchell
KREMER

Draw

Draw
Group Stage
Finals
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
0
56
4
5
1
0
112
2
3
1
0
168
2
3
1
8
11
3
2
Maradi
VANADZE
GEO
A9
25
2
3
1
A8
84
2
3
1
A1
168
1
1
0
5
7
2
3
A9
Richard
VEGH
HUN
0
25
0
0
0
A1
112
0
0
0
A8
140
2
3
1
2
3
1
4
A8
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
A1
56
0
0
0
0
84
0
0
0
0
140
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B10
Ashish
ASHISH
IND
0
26
2
3
1
B2
113
1
1
1
B7
141
2
3
1
5
7
3
2
B2
Oyan
NAZARIANI
AZE
0
57
2
3
1
0
113
0
1
0
0
169
2
3
1
4
7
2
3
B7
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
B2
57
0
0
0
0
85
2
3
1
0
141
1
1
0
3
4
1
4
Philip
ANDREASSEN
NOR
B10
26
0
0
0
B7
85
0
0
0
B2
169
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C11
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
BUL
0
27
2
3
1
C3
114
2
3
1
C6
142
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
C3
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
0
58
2
3
1
0
114
1
1
0
0
170
4
3
1
7
7
2
3
C6
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
ROU
C3
58
1
1
0
0
86
4
3
1
0
142
0
0
0
5
4
1
4
Vlad Bogdan
BOERIU
ROU
C11
27
0
0
0
C6
86
0
0
0
C3
170
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
D4
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
0
59
2
3
1
0
115
2
3
1
0
171
0
1
0
4
7
2
2
D5
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
D4
59
1
1
0
0
87
2
3
1
0
143
1
2
1
4
6
2
3
D12
Zafar
ALIYEV
AZE
0
28
4
5
1
D4
115
1
1
0
D5
143
0
2
0
5
8
1
4
Mark Anthony
BONILLA
USA
D12
28
0
0
0
D5
87
0
0
0
D4
171
1
2
1
1
2
1
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
0
48
2
3
1
0
104
4
5
1
0
160
1
0
1
7
8
3
2
A8
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
AZE
A1
48
1
2
0
0
76
1
0
1
0
132
4
3
1
6
5
2
3
Dumitru Alin
SPIRIDON
ROU
A9
17
4
3
1
A8
76
0
0
0
A1
160
0
0
0
4
3
1
4
A9
Michael Anthony Eugene
CLARK
USA
0
17
1
1
0
A1
104
0
0
0
A8
132
0
0
0
1
1
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
0
49
1
2
1
0
105
4
4
1
0
161
1
2
1
6
8
3
2
B10
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
ROU
0
18
2
3
1
B2
105
0
0
0
B7
133
4
4
1
6
7
2
3
B7
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
B2
49
0
1
0
0
77
4
4
1
0
133
1
2
0
5
7
1
4
Alin
CIORICI
MDA
B10
18
1
1
0
B7
77
0
0
0
B2
161
0
1
0
1
2
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C3
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
0
50
2
3
1
0
106
2
3
1
0
162
1
2
1
5
8
3
2
C11
Rahul
GULIA
IND
0
19
2
3
1
C3
106
1
1
0
C6
134
1
2
1
4
6
2
3
Ion
MARCU
MDA
C11
19
1
2
0
C6
78
1
2
1
C3
162
0
1
0
2
5
1
4
C6
Norbert
MOLNOS
ROU
C3
50
1
2
0
0
78
0
2
0
0
134
0
2
0
1
6
0
Group D
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
D5
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
D4
51
4
5
1
0
79
4
5
1
0
135
2
3
1
10
13
3
2
D4
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
0
51
0
0
0
0
107
2
3
1
0
163
1
2
1
3
5
2
3
Daniel
ANTAL
HUN
D12
20
2
3
1
D5
79
0
0
0
D4
163
0
1
0
2
4
1
4
D12
Borislav Miroslavov
KOLEV
BUL
0
20
1
1
0
D4
107
0
0
0
D5
135
0
0
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
0
52
2
3
1
0
108
2
3
1
0
164
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
A8
Patrik
PUESPOEKI
HUN
A1
52
0
0
0
0
80
2
3
1
0
136
1
2
1
3
5
2
3
A9
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
GRE
0
21
2
3
1
A1
108
0
0
0
A8
136
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Tariel
GAPHRINDASHVILI
GEO
A9
21
0
0
0
A8
80
1
1
0
A1
164
0
0
0
1
1
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
0
53
2
3
1
0
109
1
2
1
0
165
4
5
1
7
10
3
2
B10
Suryapratap
SURYAPRATAP
IND
0
22
2
3
1
B2
109
0
2
0
B7
137
2
3
1
4
8
2
3
David Gabriel
MITRAN
ROU
B10
22
0
0
0
B7
81
4
3
1
B2
165
1
1
0
5
4
1
4
B7
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
BEL
B2
53
1
1
0
0
81
1
1
0
0
137
0
0
0
2
2
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C3
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
0
54
2
3
1
0
110
4
4
1
0
166
2
3
1
8
10
3
2
C6
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
ROU
C3
54
1
1
0
0
82
2
3
1
0
138
4
3
1
7
7
2
3
C11
Ilia Georgiev
HRISTOV
BUL
0
23
2
3
1
C3
110
0
0
0
C6
138
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Jabari Montez
IRONS
USA
C11
23
1
1
0
C6
82
1
2
0
C3
166
0
0
0
2
3
0
Group D
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
D12
Farid
JABBAROV
AZE
0
24
2
3
1
D4
111
1
2
1
D5
139
2
3
1
5
8
3
2
D4
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
0
55
2
3
1
0
111
0
0
0
0
167
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
D12
24
0
0
0
D5
83
4
4
1
D4
167
0
0
0
4
4
1
4
D5
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
D4
55
0
0
0
0
83
1
1
0
0
139
1
1
0
2
2
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
0
60
2
3
1
0
116
4
3
1
0
172
4
3
1
10
9
3
2
A8
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
BUL
A1
60
1
1
0
0
88
4
3
1
0
144
2
3
1
7
7
2
3
Tyler Mackenzie
LOETHEN
USA
A9
29
4
3
1
A8
88
0
0
0
A1
172
0
0
0
4
3
1
4
A9
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
FRA
0
29
1
2
0
A1
116
0
0
0
A8
144
1
1
0
2
3
0
5
Jose Pedro
VINAGRE ALVES MACHADO
POR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
0
61
2
3
1
0
117
2
3
1
0
173
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
B7
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
B2
61
0
0
0
0
89
4
3
1
0
145
2
3
1
6
6
2
3
Zurab
KAPRAEV
ROU
B10
30
2
3
1
B7
89
1
1
0
B2
173
0
0
0
3
4
1
4
Traian
CAPATINA
MDA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
B10
Mamadou
MBODJ
FRA
0
30
0
0
0
B2
117
0
0
0
B7
145
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C11
Farid
YUSIFOV
AZE
0
31
2
3
1
C3
118
2
3
1
C6
146
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
C3
Abdussamed
TURGUT
NED
0
62
2
3
1
0
118
0
0
0
0
174
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
C6
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
C3
62
1
1
0
0
90
1
1
1
0
146
1
1
0
3
3
1
4
David
DOBRE
ROU
C11
31
0
0
0
C6
90
0
1
0
C3
174
1
1
0
1
2
0
Group D
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
D12
Vijay
VIJAY
IND
0
32
2
3
1
D4
119
1
2
1
D5
147
2
3
1
5
8
3
2
D5
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
D4
63
4
3
1
0
91
2
3
1
0
147
0
0
0
6
6
2
3
D4
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
USA
0
63
0
0
0
0
119
0
1
0
0
175
2
3
1
2
4
1
4
Constantin
MANEA
ROU
D12
32
1
2
0
D5
91
1
1
0
D4
175
0
0
0
2
3
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Mimi Nikolova
HRISTOVA
BUL
A7
5
2
3
1
A6
64
4
5
1
A1
148
2
3
1
8
11
3
2
A6
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
A1
36
1
2
1
0
64
0
0
0
0
120
1
0
1
2
2
2
3
A1
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
0
36
0
1
0
0
92
1
0
1
0
148
0
0
0
1
1
1
4
Esmeralda Georgiana
CATARGIU
ROU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
A7
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
ROU
0
5
0
0
0
A1
92
0
0
0
A6
120
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
BUL
B8
6
2
3
1
B5
65
4
3
1
B2
149
2
3
1
8
9
3
2
B2
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
0
37
2
3
1
0
93
2
3
1
0
149
0
0
0
4
6
2
3
B5
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
B2
37
0
0
0
0
65
0
0
0
0
121
4
4
1
4
4
1
4
B8
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
FRA
0
6
0
0
0
B2
93
0
0
0
B5
121
1
1
0
1
1
0
5
Sonika
HOODA
IND
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C9
Viktoria
FELHO
HUN
0
7
2
3
1
C3
94
2
3
1
C4
122
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
C3
Manon
KURY
FRA
0
38
2
3
1
0
94
1
2
0
0
150
2
3
1
5
8
2
3
Sara
TRBULIN
SLO
C9
7
1
1
0
C4
66
2
3
1
C3
150
0
0
0
3
4
1
4
C4
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
C3
38
0
0
0
0
66
1
1
0
0
122
0
0
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
0
39
2
3
1
0
95
2
3
1
0
151
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
Miglena Georgieva
SELISHKA
BUL
A7
8
2
3
1
A6
67
2
3
1
A1
151
1
1
0
5
7
2
3
A6
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
FRA
A1
39
0
0
0
0
67
0
0
0
0
123
4
4
1
4
4
1
4
Maria
LEORDA
MDA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
A7
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
USA
0
8
0
0
0
A1
95
0
0
0
A6
123
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
0
40
2
3
1
0
96
2
3
1
0
152
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
Nicoleta Cristina
BAJAN
ROU
B8
9
2
3
1
B5
68
2
3
1
B2
152
0
0
0
4
6
2
3
B5
Bianka
RECZI
HUN
B2
40
0
0
0
0
68
1
1
0
0
124
2
3
1
3
4
1
4
B8
Flavia
FRATTI
ITA
0
9
0
0
0
B2
96
0
0
0
B5
124
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C9
Kumari
HANNY
IND
0
10
4
4
1
C3
97
2
3
1
C4
125
2
3
1
8
10
3
2
Alina Adriana
CORBEANU
ROU
C9
10
0
0
0
C4
69
4
4
1
C3
153
4
5
1
8
9
2
3
C3
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
ROU
0
41
1
2
1
0
97
0
0
0
0
153
1
1
0
2
3
1
4
C4
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
ESP
C3
41
0
0
0
0
69
0
0
0
0
125
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Iryna
KHARIV
UKR
0
42
1
2
1
0
98
2
3
1
0
154
4
3
1
7
8
3
2
A6
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
A1
42
0
0
0
0
70
4
5
1
0
126
2
3
1
6
8
2
3
A7
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
USA
0
11
4
4
1
A1
98
0
0
0
A6
126
0
0
0
4
4
1
4
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
POR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
Josephine Sue
WEARMOUTH
USA
A7
11
0
0
0
A6
70
0
0
0
A1
154
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B5
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
B2
43
2
3
1
0
71
2
3
1
0
127
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
B2
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
0
43
1
2
0
0
99
4
5
1
0
155
4
4
1
9
11
2
3
B8
Nikolett
SZABO
HUN
0
12
2
3
1
B2
99
0
0
0
B5
127
1
2
0
3
5
1
4
Isabella Caroline
HOFFMAN
USA
B8
12
0
0
0
B5
71
0
0
0
B2
155
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Kusum
KUSUM
IND
C9
13
2
3
1
C4
72
4
3
1
C3
156
4
3
1
10
9
3
2
C3
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
ROU
0
44
2
3
1
0
100
4
5
1
0
156
0
0
0
6
8
2
3
C9
Aurore
CABANNE
FRA
0
13
0
0
0
C3
100
1
2
0
C4
128
4
4
1
5
6
1
4
C4
Lilou
DUPINAY
FRA
C3
44
0
0
0
0
72
0
0
0
0
128
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
0
45
2
3
1
0
101
2
3
1
0
157
1
2
1
5
8
3
2
Reetika
REETIKA
IND
A7
14
1
2
1
A6
73
2
3
1
A1
157
0
0
0
3
5
2
3
A7
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
FRA
0
14
0
1
0
A1
101
0
0
0