Skip to main content

Greece - Katerini - Paralia

2022 Stop 4

09-10 Jul 2022

Info

Greek Grappling Action in the Olympic Cradle

Back to back with the French leg, the business end of the season starts strong and challenging. Greece awaits with great holiday feeling on Katerini's Paralia Beach in a place where the sport of Wrestling was invented, and legends created. The penultimate stop of the 2022 Beach Wrestling World Series holds all the trumps to add another legendary chapter. 

Download the official program

Download the final book

Participants

Participants
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
4
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz
HASANOV
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz HASANOV
Ramiz
HASANOV
Season Medals
4
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
4
1
GEO
70 kg
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
70 kg
GEO
70 kg
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
1
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
USA
70 kg
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
70 kg
USA
70 kg
Mitchell Kenneth COOK
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
FRA
70 kg
Nahim
CHELIT
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Nahim CHELIT
Nahim
CHELIT
GRE
70 kg
Petros
GERONTIDIS
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Petros GERONTIDIS
Petros
GERONTIDIS
1
4
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
80 kg
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
4
ESP
80 kg
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
80 kg
ESP
80 kg
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
FRA
80 kg
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Ewan Emile LEPRINCE
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
GEO
80 kg
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
3
1
GEO
80 kg
Nika
KENTCHADZE
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Nika KENTCHADZE
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Season Medals
3
1
GRE
80 kg
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
80 kg
GRE
80 kg
Christos CHRISTOFORIDIS
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
2
HUN
80 kg
Csaba
VIDA
80 kg
HUN
80 kg
Csaba VIDA
Csaba
VIDA
Season Medals
2
1
ROU
80 kg
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Maxim VASILIOGLO
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
Season Medals
1
GRE
80 kg
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
80 kg
GRE
80 kg
Christos KOUTSOURIDIS
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
GRE
80 kg
Georgios
KOTANIDIS
80 kg
GRE
80 kg
Georgios KOTANIDIS
Georgios
KOTANIDIS
3
1
1
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
1
1
BEL
90 kg
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
90 kg
BEL
90 kg
Jonas VAN CAENEGHEM
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
90 kg
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon MAYRAND
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
1
3
GEO
90 kg
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
1
3
2
GEO
90 kg
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Dato PIRUZASHVILI
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Season Medals
2
GRE
90 kg
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
90 kg
GRE
90 kg
Christos SAMARTSIDIS
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
FRA
+90 kg
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
+90 kg
FRA
+90 kg
Luc Rene ZANETTON
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
2
2
1
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
1
GRE
+90 kg
Rafail
GKIRNIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Rafail GKIRNIS
Rafail
GKIRNIS
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Season Medals
1
1
GRE
+90 kg
Niazi
IMPIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Niazi IMPIS
Niazi
IMPIS
Season Medals
1
GRE
+90 kg
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Apostolos Panagiotis TSIOVOLOS
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
1
HUN
+90 kg
Richard
VEGH
+90 kg
HUN
+90 kg
Richard VEGH
Richard
VEGH
Season Medals
1
1
1
ESP
50 kg
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
50 kg
ESP
50 kg
Cristina ANDUJAR OJEDA
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
Season Medals
1
1
1
FRA
50 kg
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
50 kg
FRA
50 kg
Justine Fanny VIGOUROUX
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
Season Medals
1
4
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
4
1
USA
50 kg
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
50 kg
USA
50 kg
Laura Elizabeth WHITE
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
Season Medals
1
1
HUN
50 kg
Bianka
RECZI
50 kg
HUN
50 kg
Bianka RECZI
Bianka
RECZI
Season Medals
1
FRA
60 kg
Lilou
DUPINAY
60 kg
FRA
60 kg
Lilou DUPINAY
Lilou
DUPINAY
POR
60 kg
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
60 kg
POR
60 kg
Ana Carina PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
1
ROU
60 kg
Elena Simona
IONESCU
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Elena Simona IONESCU
Elena Simona
IONESCU
Season Medals
1
2
1
UKR
60 kg
Daria
MEDVETSKA
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
Season Medals
2
1
USA
60 kg
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
60 kg
USA
60 kg
Mia Kaur MACALUSO
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
3
1
UKR
60 kg
Iryna
KHARIV
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Iryna KHARIV
Iryna
KHARIV
Season Medals
3
1
GRE
60 kg
Aikaterini
VEKRI
60 kg
GRE
60 kg
Aikaterini VEKRI
Aikaterini
VEKRI
GRE
60 kg
Christina
KAMENITSA
60 kg
GRE
60 kg
Christina KAMENITSA
Christina
KAMENITSA
FRA
60 kg
Aurore
CABANNE
60 kg
FRA
60 kg
Aurore CABANNE
Aurore
CABANNE
GRE
60 kg
Christina Charis
STELIOU
60 kg
GRE
60 kg
Christina Charis STELIOU
Christina Charis
STELIOU
FRA
70 kg
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Caroline Madeleine Colette BARBEY
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
1
FRA
70 kg
Manon
KURY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
1
1
GRE
70 kg
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
1
1
1
HUN
70 kg
Viktoria
FELHO
70 kg
HUN
70 kg
Viktoria FELHO
Viktoria
FELHO
Season Medals
1
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
70 kg
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Angela Miryan PIRES GONCALVES
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
1
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Yuliia KREMEZNA MALYK
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Olena
NIKITINSKA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Olena NIKITINSKA
Olena
NIKITINSKA
Season Medals
1
1
SLO
70 kg
Sara
TRBULIN
70 kg
SLO
70 kg
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
GRE
70 kg
Theodora
TELIANIDOU
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Theodora TELIANIDOU
Theodora
TELIANIDOU
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
3
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania
ZACHEILA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Season Medals
3
4
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina
AXENTE
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
4
1
2
UKR
+70 kg
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
+70 kg
UKR
+70 kg
Liudmyla PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Season Medals
1
2
USA
+70 kg
Maren Angelina
ANDERSON
+70 kg
USA
+70 kg
Maren Angelina ANDERSON
Maren Angelina
ANDERSON
1
FRA
+70 kg
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
+70 kg
FRA
+70 kg
Angelique Carole GONZALEZ
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
Season Medals
1
GRE
+70 kg
Lygeri Athanasia
VOULGARI
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Lygeri Athanasia VOULGARI
Lygeri Athanasia
VOULGARI

Draw

Draw
Group Stage
Finals
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
0
6
1
2
1
A5
47
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
3
5
2
2
A4
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
A1
6
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
60
2
3
1
2
4
1
3
A5
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
-
-
-
-
-
0
47
0
0
0
A4
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
0
7
2
3
1
0
48
2
3
1
0
61
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
B3
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
B2
7
0
0
0
0
49
2
3
1
0
62
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
B6
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
0
8
2
3
1
B2
48
0
0
0
B3
62
1
1
0
3
4
1
4
Petros
GERONTIDIS
GRE
B6
8
1
1
0
B3
49
0
0
0
B2
61
0
0
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A5
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
0
32
2
3
1
A1
36
1
2
1
A4
75
4
4
1
7
9
3
2
A1
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
0
30
2
3
1
0
36
0
1
0
0
77
4
5
1
6
9
2
3
A4
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
A1
30
0
0
0
0
38
4
4
1
0
75
0
0
0
4
4
1
4
Georgios
KOTANIDIS
GRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
GRE
A5
32
0
0
0
A4
38
0
0
0
A1
77
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
0
31
4
3
1
0
37
2
3
1
0
78
4
4
1
10
10
3
2
B6
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
0
33
2
3
1
B2
37
0
0
0
B3
76
1
0
1
3
3
2
3
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
B6
33
1
1
0
B3
39
2
3
1
B2
78
0
0
0
3
4
1
4
B3
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
B2
31
1
1
0
0
39
1
1
0
0
76
0
0
0
2
2
0
5
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
0
9
2
3
1
A5
54
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
2
2
A4
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
A1
9
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
67
4
3
1
4
3
1
3
A5
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
BEL
-
-
-
-
-
0
54
0
0
0
A4
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
0
10
2
3
1
B6
55
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
3
5
2
2
B3
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
B2
10
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
68
2
3
1
3
5
1
3
B6
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
GRE
-
-
-
-
-
0
55
0
0
0
B3
68
1
1
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
0
4
2
3
1
A5
34
2
3
1
A4
73
2
3
1
A3
87
2
3
1
8
12
4
2
A5
Bianka
RECZI
HUN
-
-
-
-
-
0
34
0
0
0
0
74
2
3
1
A4
86
4
5
1
A3
103
1
1
0
7
9
2
3
A3
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
ESP
0
5
4
5
1
A2
35
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
87
0
0
0
0
103
2
3
1
7
9
2
4
A2
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
FRA
A1
4
0
0
0
0
35
2
3
1
A5
74
0
0
0
0
102
2
3
1
4
6
2
5
A4
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
USA
A3
5
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
73
0
0
0
0
86
0
0
0
A2
102
0
0
0
1
2
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A5
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
0
13
4
3
1
A1
40
2
3
1
A4
79
2
3
1
8
9
3
2
A1
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
0
11
2
3
1
0
40
0
0
0
0
80
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
A4
Manon
KURY
FRA
A1
11
1
2
0
0
41
4
4
1
0
79
0
0
0
5
6
1
4
Theodora
TELIANIDOU
GRE
A5
13
0
0
0
A4
41
1
1
0
A1
80
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
Sara
TRBULIN
SLO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B6
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
0
14
2
3
1
B2
42
2
3
1
B3
82
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
B2
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
0
12
2
3
1
0
42
1
2
0
0
81
4
3
1
7
8
2
3
B3
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
B2
12
0
0
0
0
43
2
3
1
0
82
1
1
0
3
4
1
4
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
FRA
B6
14
0
0
0
B3
43
1
1
0
B2
81
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
Viktoria
FELHO
HUN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
6
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
POR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
0
25
2
3
1
0
50
2
3
1
0
66
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
Aurore
CABANNE
FRA
A5
15
2
3
1
A4
52
4
3
1
A1
66
0
0
0
6
6
2
3
A5
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
USA
0
15
1
2
0
A1
50
0
0
0
A4
63
2
3
1
3
5
1
4
A4
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
A1
25
0
0
0
0
52
1
1
0
0
63
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
Christina Charis
STELIOU
GRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B6
Iryna
KHARIV
UKR
0
16
2
3
1
B2
51
4
5
1
B3
64
2
3
1
8
11
3
2
B3
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
B2
26
2
3
1
0
53
2
3
1
0
64
0
0
0
4
6
2
3
B2
Lilou
DUPINAY
FRA
0
26
0
0
0
0
51
0
0
0
0
65
2
3
1
2
3
1
4
Aikaterini
VEKRI
GRE
B6
16
0
0
0
B3
53
0
0
0
B2
65
1
1
0
1
1
0
5
Christina
KAMENITSA
GRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
0
27
4
5
1
A5
56
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
6
8
2
2
A4
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
A1
27
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
69
2
3
1
3
4
1
3
A5
Maren Angelina
ANDERSON
USA
-
-
-
-
-
0
56
0
0
0
A4
69
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B3
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
B2
28
4
3
1
0
58
2
3
1
0
71
2
3
1
8
9
3
2
B6
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
FRA
0
29
4
5
1
B2
57
4
3
1
B3
71
0
0
0
8
8
2
3
B2
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
GRE
0
28
0
0
0
0
57
0
0
0
0
70
1
2
1
1
2
1
4
Lygeri Athanasia
VOULGARI
GRE
B6
29
1
2
0
B3
58
0
0
0
B2
70
0
1
0
1
3
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
0
21
2
3
1
0
44
2
3
1
0
83
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
Richard
VEGH
HUN
A5
22
2
3
1
A4
45
2
3
1
A1
83
0
0
0
4
6
2
3
A5
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
0
22
1
1
0
A1
44
0
0
0
A4
84
1
0
1
2
1
1
4
A4
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
A1
21
0
0
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
84
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
0
23
2
3
1
0
46
4
5
1
0
85
1
1
0
7
9
2
2
B6
Niazi
IMPIS
GRE
0
24
2
3
1
B2
46
0
0
0
B3
72
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
B3
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
B2
23
0
0
0
0
59
1
2
1
0
72
0
0
0
1
2
1
4
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
GRE
B6
24
1
2
0
B3
59
0
2
0
B2
85
2
3
1
3
7
1
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 10, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:39
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. Q. STICKER (FRA)
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
Avatar
B2
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
July 10, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 01:19
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: S. COMAN (ROU) v. R. HASANOV (AZE)
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 10, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. S. COMAN (ROU)
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
Semi Final
Avatar
A5
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
July 10, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:18
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: C. VIDA (HUN) v. M. VASILIOGLO (ROU)
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
Avatar
B2
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
July 10, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:21
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: N. KENTCHADZE (GEO) v. O. KAMALIAGHDAM (AZE)
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
Final
Avatar
A5
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
July 10, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:09
GOLD Men's BW - 80 kg: C. VIDA (HUN) v. N. KENTCHADZE (GEO)
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
July 10, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: I. YUSUBOV (AZE) v. D. PIRUZASHVILI (GEO)
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
Avatar
B2
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
July 10, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:07
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) v. M. MAYRAND (FRA)
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
Final
Avatar
A1
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
July 10, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:25
GOLD Men's BW - 90 kg: I. YUSUBOV (AZE) v. D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 10, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:49
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: M. KORDZAIA (GEO) v. N. IMPIS (GRE)
Avatar
0
Niazi
IMPIS
GRE
Avatar
B2
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
July 10, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:42
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: V. CARAS (ROU) v. R. VEGH (HUN)
Avatar
0
Richard
VEGH
HUN
Final
Avatar
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 10, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:11
GOLD Men's BW - +90 kg: M. KORDZAIA (GEO) v. R. VEGH (HUN)
Avatar
0
Richard
VEGH
HUN
Decision was made in group stage.
Keep on wrestling!
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
July 10, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:16
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: D. MEDVETSKA (UKR) v. E. IONESCU (ROU)
Avatar
0
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
Avatar
B6
Iryna
KHARIV
UKR
July 10, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:14
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: I. KHARIV (UKR) v. A. CABANNE (FRA)
Avatar
0
Aurore
CABANNE
FRA
Final
Avatar
A1
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
July 10, 2022
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Women's BW - 60 kg: D. MEDVETSKA (UKR) v. I. KHARIV (UKR)
Avatar
0
Iryna
KHARIV
UKR
Semi Final
Avatar
A5
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
July 10, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 01:22
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: Y. KREMEZNA MAL (UKR) v. A. PAPAVASILEIO (GRE)
Avatar
0
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
Avatar
B6
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
July 10, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:38
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: O. NIKITINSKA (UKR) v. A. IRIMIA (ROU)
Avatar
0
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
Final
Avatar
B2
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
July 10, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 01:22
GOLD Women's BW - 70 kg: A. PAPAVASILEIO (GRE) v. O. NIKITINSKA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
July 10, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 00:35
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: C. AXENTE (ROU) v. A. GONZALEZ (FRA)
Avatar
0
Angelique Carole
GONZALEZ
FRA
Avatar
B3
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
July 10, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:23
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: L. PAVLOVETS TY (UKR) v. S. ZACHEILA (GRE)
Avatar
0
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
Final
Avatar
A1
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
July 10, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:39
GOLD Women's BW - +70 kg: C. AXENTE (ROU) v. L. PAVLOVETS TY (UKR)
Avatar
0
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR

Results

Results
Matches
Winners
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Final 1-2
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
10. July 2022
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
Final 3-4
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
10. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:19
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:19
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
1/2 Final
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
10. July 2022
3-2
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:19
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 01:19
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
10. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:39
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:39
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
B | Round 3
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
WIN
10. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:27
FRA
Nahim
CHELIT
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:27
Avatar
0
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:32
GRE
Petros
GERONTIDIS
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:32
Avatar
0
Petros
GERONTIDIS
GRE
A | Round 3
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:35
USA
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:35
Avatar
0
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
B | Round 2
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:24
GRE
Petros
GERONTIDIS
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:24
Avatar
0
Petros
GERONTIDIS
GRE
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:24
FRA
Nahim
CHELIT
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:24
Avatar
0
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
A | Round 2
USA
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
10. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:24
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
Avatar
0
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:24
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
B | Round 1
FRA
Nahim
CHELIT
WIN
09. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 00:45
GRE
Petros
GERONTIDIS
Avatar
0
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 00:45
Avatar
0
Petros
GERONTIDIS
GRE
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
09. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:05
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:05
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
A | Round 1
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
09. July 2022
2-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
Final 1-2
HUN
Csaba
VIDA
10. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 02:09
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
WIN
Avatar
0
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:09
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
Final 3-4
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
10. July 2022
2-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:03
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 01:03
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
1/2 Final
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:21
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:21
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
HUN
Csaba
VIDA
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:18
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
Avatar
0
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
July 29, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:18
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
B | Round 3
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
10. July 2022
0-0
0-1 by VIN - 00:00
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
WIN
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
1-0
(0-0) by VIN
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
WIN
10. July 2022
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:31
GRE
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
July 29, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:31
Avatar
0
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
A | Round 3
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
10. July 2022
0-4
0-4 by VFA - 00:32
HUN
Csaba
VIDA
WIN
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
July 29, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:32
Avatar
0
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
10. July 2022
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:39
GRE
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
July 29, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 00:39
Avatar
0
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
GRE
B | Round 2
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
10. July 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:17
GRE
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
WIN
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:17
Avatar
0
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:48
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:48
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
A | Round 2
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
WIN
10. July 2022
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:34
GRE
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
July 29, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:34
Avatar
0
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
GRE
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
10. July 2022
1-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
HUN
Csaba
VIDA
WIN
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
July 29, 2022
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
B | Round 1
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
WIN
09. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:35
GRE
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:35
Avatar
0
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
GEO
Nika
KENTCHADZE
WIN
09. July 2022
3-1
4-1 by VFA1 - 01:02
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
Avatar
0
Nika
KENTCHADZE
GEO
July 29, 2022
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1 - 01:02
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
A | Round 1
HUN
Csaba
VIDA
WIN
09. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:15
GRE
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
Avatar
0
Csaba
VIDA
HUN
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:15
Avatar
0
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
GRE
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
09. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:26
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:26
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
KnockOut
GRE
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
WIN
09. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:29
GRE
Georgios
KOTANIDIS
Avatar
0
Christos
KOUTSOURIDIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:29
Avatar
0
Georgios
KOTANIDIS
GRE
GRE
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
WIN
09. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:41
FRA
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
Avatar
0
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:41
Avatar
0
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
FRA
Final 1-2
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:25
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
July 29, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:25
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
Final 3-4
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:00
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:00
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
1/2 Final
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
10. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:07
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:07
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
10. July 2022
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
July 29, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
B | Round 3
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
WIN
10. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:28
GRE
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:28
Avatar
0
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
GRE
A | Round 3
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:08
BEL
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
July 29, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:08
Avatar
0
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
BEL
B | Round 2
GRE
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
10. July 2022
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
Avatar
0
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
A | Round 2
BEL
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
10. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:42
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
BEL
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:42
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
B | Round 1
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
09. July 2022
3-2
2-1 by VSU1 - 00:47
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 00:47
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
A | Round 1
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
09. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:27
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:27
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
Final 1-2
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:11
HUN
Richard
VEGH
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:11
Avatar
0
Richard
VEGH
HUN
Final 3-4
GRE
Niazi
IMPIS
WIN
10. July 2022
0-0
1-0 by VIN - 00:01
ROU
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Avatar
0
Niazi
IMPIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
1-0
(0-0) by VIN - 00:01
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
1/2 Final
ROU
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
10. July 2022
0-3
0-4 by VFA - 00:42
HUN
Richard
VEGH
WIN
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
July 29, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:42
Avatar
0
Richard
VEGH
HUN
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:49
GRE
Niazi
IMPIS
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:49
Avatar
0
Niazi
IMPIS
GRE
B | Round 3
GRE
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
10. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:49
GRE
Niazi
IMPIS
WIN
Avatar
0
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:49
Avatar
0
Niazi
IMPIS
GRE
ROU
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
10. July 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:05
GRE
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
WIN
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:05
Avatar
0
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
GRE
A | Round 3
GRE
Rafail
GKIRNIS
10. July 2022
0-0
0-1 by VIN - 00:00
FRA
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
WIN
Avatar
0
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
1-0
(0-0) by VIN
Avatar
0
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:16
HUN
Richard
VEGH
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:16
Avatar
0
Richard
VEGH
HUN
B | Round 2
GRE
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
WIN
10. July 2022
2-2
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GRE
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
Avatar
0
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
1-0
(2-2) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
GRE
ROU
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
WIN
10. July 2022
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:08
GRE
Niazi
IMPIS
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
July 29, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:08
Avatar
0
Niazi
IMPIS
GRE
A | Round 2
GRE
Rafail
GKIRNIS
10. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:24
HUN
Richard
VEGH
WIN
Avatar
0
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:24
Avatar
0
Richard
VEGH
HUN
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:39
FRA
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:39
Avatar
0
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
B | Round 1
GRE
Niazi
IMPIS
WIN
09. July 2022
3-2
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:55
GRE
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
Avatar
0
Niazi
IMPIS
GRE
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:55
Avatar
0
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
GRE
ROU
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
WIN
09. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:04
GRE
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:04
Avatar
0
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
A | Round 1
FRA
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
09. July 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:55
HUN
Richard
VEGH
WIN
Avatar
0
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:55
Avatar
0
Richard
VEGH
HUN
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
09. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:00
GRE
Rafail
GKIRNIS
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU
Avatar
0
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
Round 5
ESP
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
WIN
10. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:49
HUN
Bianka
RECZI
Avatar
0
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
ESP
July 29, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:49
Avatar
0
Bianka
RECZI
HUN
FRA
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:24
USA
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
Avatar
0
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
FRA
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:24
Avatar
0
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
USA
Round 4
USA
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
10. July 2022
0-5
0-4 by VFA - 00:37
HUN
Bianka
RECZI
WIN
Avatar
0
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
USA
July 29, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 00:37
Avatar
0
Bianka
RECZI
HUN
ESP
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
10. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:08
ROU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
WIN
Avatar
0
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
ESP
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:08
Avatar
0
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
Round 3
HUN
Bianka
RECZI
WIN
10. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:23
FRA
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
Avatar
0
Bianka
RECZI
HUN
July 29, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:23
Avatar
0
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
FRA
USA
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
10. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:04
ROU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU