Skip to main content

France - Saint Laurent du Var - Cousteau Beach

2022 Stop 3

01-02 Jul 2022

Info

High Season at the Côte d'Azur

When the Beach Wrestling World Series touches down to the French Riviera for the midway stop, it will be the second time the wrestlers meet on Cousteau Beach; and it will bring back especially good memories for the Georgian squad as they clean sweeped the men's category in this location in 2021.

Download the official program 

Download the final book

Participants

Participants
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
1
4
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz
HASANOV
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Ramiz HASANOV
Ramiz
HASANOV
Season Medals
1
4
ESP
70 kg
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
70 kg
ESP
70 kg
Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
FRA
70 kg
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Clement Dylan Jean-François LAMOTHE
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
4
1
GEO
70 kg
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
70 kg
GEO
70 kg
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
1
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Yunus
COSKUN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Yunus COSKUN
Yunus
COSKUN
Season Medals
1
1
USA
70 kg
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
70 kg
USA
70 kg
Mitchell Kenneth COOK
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
FRA
70 kg
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Stéphane Guillaume SINE
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
EGY
70 kg
Basem Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhamid
OSMAN
70 kg
EGY
70 kg
Basem Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhamid OSMAN
Basem Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhamid
OSMAN
1
3
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
80 kg
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
3
ESP
80 kg
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
80 kg
ESP
80 kg
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
GEO
80 kg
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
4
1
GEO
80 kg
Nika
KENTCHADZE
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Nika KENTCHADZE
Nika
KENTCHADZE
Season Medals
4
1
NED
80 kg
Abdussamed
TURGUT
80 kg
NED
80 kg
Abdussamed TURGUT
Abdussamed
TURGUT
TUR
80 kg
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
80 kg
TUR
80 kg
Hasan Emin GURBUZ
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
1
ROU
80 kg
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Maxim VASILIOGLO
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
Season Medals
1
FRA
80 kg
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Ewan Emile LEPRINCE
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
FRA
80 kg
Samuel Jonathan Thomas
LYCURGUE
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Samuel Jonathan Thomas LYCURGUE
Samuel Jonathan Thomas
LYCURGUE
FRA
80 kg
Mamadou
MBODJ
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Mamadou MBODJ
Mamadou
MBODJ
3
1
1
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
1
1
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
90 kg
FRA
90 kg
Mathis Damien Leon MAYRAND
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
1
2
GEO
90 kg
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
1
2
2
GEO
90 kg
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Dato PIRUZASHVILI
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Season Medals
2
1
1
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
90 kg
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
1
1
BEL
90 kg
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
90 kg
BEL
90 kg
Jonas VAN CAENEGHEM
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
FRA
90 kg
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
90 kg
FRA
90 kg
Anthony Vincent Yoann LE BORGNE
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
1
ESP
+90 kg
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
+90 kg
ESP
+90 kg
Carlos ACEBRON HOLGADO
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
Season Medals
1
2
2
1
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
2
GRE
+90 kg
Rafail
GKIRNIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Rafail GKIRNIS
Rafail
GKIRNIS
Season Medals
2
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
3
1
TUR
+90 kg
Fatih
YASARLI
+90 kg
TUR
+90 kg
Fatih YASARLI
Fatih
YASARLI
Season Medals
3
1
FRA
+90 kg
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
+90 kg
FRA
+90 kg
Luc Rene ZANETTON
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
1
1
1
TUR
50 kg
Emine
CATALOGLU
50 kg
TUR
50 kg
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
USA
50 kg
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
50 kg
USA
50 kg
Laura Elizabeth WHITE
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
Season Medals
1
2
FRA
50 kg
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
50 kg
FRA
50 kg
Justine Fanny VIGOUROUX
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
Season Medals
2
1
1
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
60 kg
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
1
1
FRA
60 kg
Lilou
DUPINAY
60 kg
FRA
60 kg
Lilou DUPINAY
Lilou
DUPINAY
POR
60 kg
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
60 kg
POR
60 kg
Ana Carina PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
1
1
ROU
60 kg
Elena Simona
IONESCU
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Elena Simona IONESCU
Elena Simona
IONESCU
Season Medals
1
1
TUR
60 kg
Mehlika
OZTURK
60 kg
TUR
60 kg
Mehlika OZTURK
Mehlika
OZTURK
4
1
UKR
60 kg
Iryna
KHARIV
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Iryna KHARIV
Iryna
KHARIV
Season Medals
4
1
2
2
UKR
60 kg
Daria
MEDVETSKA
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
Season Medals
2
2
USA
60 kg
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
60 kg
USA
60 kg
Mia Kaur MACALUSO
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
FRA
70 kg
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Caroline Madeleine Colette BARBEY
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
1
1
FRA
70 kg
Manon
KURY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
1
1
GRE
70 kg
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
1
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
70 kg
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Angela Miryan PIRES GONCALVES
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
1
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Hatice Ece TEKIN
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Yuliia KREMEZNA MALYK
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Olena
NIKITINSKA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Olena NIKITINSKA
Olena
NIKITINSKA
Season Medals
1
1
FRA
70 kg
Mathilde Marie Odile Eliane
GAUMET
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Mathilde Marie Odile Eliane GAUMET
Mathilde Marie Odile Eliane
GAUMET
1
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
+70 kg
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
Season Medals
1
4
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania
ZACHEILA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Season Medals
4
4
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina
AXENTE
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
4
1
3
UKR
+70 kg
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
+70 kg
UKR
+70 kg
Liudmyla PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
Season Medals
1
3
TUR
+70 kg
Aysegul
OZBEGE
+70 kg
TUR
+70 kg
Aysegul OZBEGE
Aysegul
OZBEGE

Draw

Draw
Group Stage
Finals
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
0
10
4
5
1
0
37
1
2
1
0
72
2
3
1
7
10
3
2
A5
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
0
25
2
3
1
A1
37
0
1
0
A4
61
4
4
1
6
8
2
3
A4
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
A1
10
0
0
0
0
49
4
5
1
0
61
0
0
0
4
5
1
4
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
FRA
A5
25
0
0
0
A4
49
1
1
0
A1
72
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
Basem Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhamid
OSMAN
EGY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
0
11
1
0
1
0
38
2
3
1
0
73
2
3
1
5
6
3
2
B3
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
B2
11
0
0
0
0
50
2
3
1
0
62
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
B6
26
2
3
1
B3
50
0
0
0
B2
73
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
B6
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
0
26
1
2
0
B2
38
0
0
0
B3
62
0
0
0
1
2
0
5
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
0
12
2
3
1
0
39
1
2
1
0
74
2
3
1
5
8
3
2
A5
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
0
27
2
3
1
A1
39
0
0
0
A4
63
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
A4
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
A1
12
0
0
0
0
51
4
3
1
0
63
0
0
0
4
3
1
4
Samuel Jonathan Thomas
LYCURGUE
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
Mamadou
MBODJ
FRA
A5
27
0
0
0
A4
51
0
0
0
A1
74
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Nika
KENCHADZE
GEO
0
13
2
3
1
0
40
1
1
1
0
75
2
3
1
5
7
3
2
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
B6
28
2
3
1
B3
52
1
2
1
B2
75
0
0
0
3
5
2
3
B6
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
TUR
0
28
1
2
0
B2
40
0
1
0
B3
64
4
4
1
5
7
1
4
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
B3
Abdussamed
TURGUT
NED
B2
13
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
0
22
1
1
1
A5
46
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
3
4
2
2
A4
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
A1
22
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
58
2
3
1
2
4
1
3
A5
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
0
46
0
0
0
A4
58
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
0
8
1
1
1
0
35
4
4
1
0
70
4
5
1
9
10
3
2
B3
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
GEO
B2
8
0
1
0
0
47
4
3
1
0
59
2
3
1
6
7
2
3
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
FRA
B6
23
2
3
1
B3
47
0
0
0
B2
70
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
B6
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
BEL
0
23
0
0
0
B2
35
0
0
0
B3
59
1
1
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
0
9
2
3
1
A5
36
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
2
2
A5
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
-
-
-
-
-
0
36
0
0
0
A4
71
2
3
1
2
3
1
3
A4
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
ESP
A1
9
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
71
1
1
0
1
1
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B3
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
B2
24
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
60
2
3
1
4
6
2
2
B6
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
0
48
2
2
1
B3
60
0
0
0
2
2
1
3
B2
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
0
24
0
0
0
B6
48
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
UKR
0
20
2
3
1
0
44
4
3
1
0
56
4
4
1
10
10
3
2
A4
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
A1
20
0
0
0
0
33
2
3
1
0
68
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
A5
Lilou
DUPINAY
FRA
0
6
2
3
1
A1
44
0
0
0
A4
68
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
USA
A5
6
1
2
0
A4
33
0
0
0
A1
56
0
0
0
1
2
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B3
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
B2
21
2
3
1
0
34
2
3
1
0
69
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
B6
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
0
7
2
3
1
B2
45
4
4
1
B3
69
0
0
0
6
7
2
3
B2
Mehlika
OZTURK
TUR
0
21
1
1
0
0
45
1
2
0
0
57
4
4
1
6
7
1
4
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
B6
7
0
0
0
B3
34
0
0
0
B2
57
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
0
4
1
1
1
A5
31
2
3
1
A4
55
1
1
1
A3
90
2
3
1
6
8
4
2
A2
Liudmyla
PAVLOVETS TYCHYNA
UKR
A1
4
0
1
0
0
43
4
3
1
A5
67
2
3
1
0
103
2
3
1
8
10
3
3
A3
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
0
19
1
1
1
A2
43
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
90
0
0
0
0
104
1
2
1
3
4
2
4
A5
Aysegul
OZBEGE
TUR
-
-
-
-
-
0
31
0
0
0
0
67
0
0
0
A4
83
1
1
1
A3
104
0
0
0
1
1
1
5
A4
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP
A3
19
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
55
0
0
0
0
83
0
1
0
A2
103
0
0
0
0
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A5
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
0
29
2
3
1
A1
41
1
2
1
A4
65
2
2
1
5
7
3
2
A4
Manon
KURY
FRA
A1
14
2
3
1
0
53
1
1
1
0
65
1
1
0
4
5
2
3
A1
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
0
14
1
2
0
0
41
0
2
0
0
76
2
3
1
3
7
1
4
Mathilde Marie Odile Eliane
GAUMET
FRA
A5
29
0
0
0
A4
53
0
1
0
A1
76
1
1
0
1
2
0
5
Angela Miryan
PIRES GONCALVES
POR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
B6
30
2
3
1
B3
54
4
5
1
B2
77
1
1
0
7
9
2
2
B6
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
0
30
0
0
0
B2
42
2
3
1
B3
66
4
5
1
6
8
2
3
B2
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
0
15
2
3
1
0
42
0
0
0
0
77
2
3
1
4
6
2
4
B3
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
B2
15
0
0
0
0
54
0
0
0
0
66
1
1
0
1
1
0
5
Caroline Madeleine Colette
BARBEY
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
0
5
2
3
1
A3
32
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
2
2
A3
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
0
32
0
0
0
A2
92
4
5
1
4
5
1
3
A2
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
USA
A1
5
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
92
0
0
0
0
0
0
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 02, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:30
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. S. COMAN (ROU)
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
Avatar
B2
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
July 02, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: Y. COSKUN (TUR) v. R. HASANOV (AZE)
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 02, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. Y. COSKUN (TUR)
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
July 02, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:34
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: O. KAMALIAGHDAM (AZE) v. M. VASILIOGLO (ROU)
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
Avatar
B2
Nika
KENCHADZE
GEO
July 02, 2022
1-0
(0-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: N. KENCHADZE (GEO) v. Z. ERBOTSONASHV (GEO)
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
Final
Avatar
B7
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
July 02, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:37
GOLD Men's BW - 80 kg: M. VASILIOGLO (ROU) v. N. KENCHADZE (GEO)
Avatar
0
Nika
KENCHADZE
GEO
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
July 02, 2022
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1 - 02:27
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: I. YUSUBOV (AZE) v. D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)
Avatar
0
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
GEO
Avatar
B2
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
July 02, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: M. OZKAYA (TUR) v. D. PIRUZASHVILI (GEO)
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
Final
Avatar
B3
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
GEO
July 02, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:44
GOLD Men's BW - 90 kg: D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) v. M. OZKAYA (TUR)
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 02, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:21
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: M. KORDZAIA (GEO) v. L. ZANETTON (FRA)
Avatar
0
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
Avatar
B3
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
July 02, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:30
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: F. YASARLI (TUR) v. R. GKIRNIS (GRE)
Avatar
0
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
Final
Avatar
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 02, 2022
2-0
(2-0) by VSU - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - +90 kg: M. KORDZAIA (GEO) v. F. YASARLI (TUR)
Avatar
0
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
Decision was made in group stage.
Keep on wrestling!
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
UKR
July 02, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:52
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: I. CHYKHRADZE (UKR) v. E. IONESCU (ROU)
Avatar
0
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
Avatar
B3
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
July 02, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: M. BAEZ DILONE (ESP) v. D. MEDVETSKA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
Final
Avatar
A1
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
UKR
July 02, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Women's BW - 60 kg: I. CHYKHRADZE (UKR) v. M. BAEZ DILONE (ESP)
Avatar
0
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
Semi Final
Avatar
A5
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
July 02, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:38
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: H. TEKIN (TUR) v. Y. KREMEZNA MAL (UKR)
Avatar
0
Yuliia
KREMEZNA MALYK
UKR
Avatar
B7
Olena
NIKITINSKA
UKR
July 02, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 01:21
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: O. NIKITINSKA (UKR) v. M. KURY (FRA)
Avatar
0
Manon
KURY
FRA
Final
Avatar
A5
Hatice Ece
TEKIN
TUR
July 02, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Women's BW - 70 kg: H. TEKIN (TUR) v. M. KURY (FRA)
Avatar
0
Manon
KURY
FRA
Decision was made in group stage.
Keep on wrestling!

Results

Results
Matches
Winners
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Final 1-2
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
02. July 2022
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
Final 3-4
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
02. July 2022
1-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
1/2 Final
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
02. July 2022
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
November 07, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
02. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:30
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:30
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
B | Round 3
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:07
ESP
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:07
Avatar
0
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:10
USA
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:10
Avatar
0
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
A | Round 3
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
02. July 2022
0-4
0-4 by VFA - 01:03
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:03
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:10
FRA
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:10
Avatar
0
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
FRA
B | Round 2
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:45
USA
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:45
Avatar
0
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:52
ESP
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:52
Avatar
0
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
A | Round 2
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
WIN
01. July 2022
5-1
4-1 by VFA1 - 02:17
FRA
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
November 07, 2022
4-1
(5-1) by VFA1 - 02:17
Avatar
0
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
FRA
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
01. July 2022
2-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
B | Round 1
ESP
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
01. July 2022
2-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:19
USA
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
WIN
Avatar
0
Carlos
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 01:19
Avatar
0
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
01. July 2022
0-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
November 07, 2022
1-0
(0-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
A | Round 1
AZE
Ramiz
HASANOV
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:09
FRA
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
Avatar
0
Ramiz
HASANOV
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:09
Avatar
0
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
FRA
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
01. July 2022
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 02:39
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 02:39
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
KnockOut
FRA
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:00
EGY
Basem Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhamid
OSMAN
Avatar
0
Stéphane Guillaume
SINE
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU
Avatar
0
Basem Mohamed Mohamed Abdelhamid
OSMAN
EGY
USA
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:05
FRA
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
Avatar
0
Mitchell Kenneth
COOK
USA
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:05
Avatar
0
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
FRA
Final 1-2
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
02. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:37
GEO
Nika
KENCHADZE
WIN
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:37
Avatar
0
Nika
KENCHADZE
GEO
Final 3-4
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:17
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:17
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
1/2 Final
GEO
Nika
KENCHADZE
WIN
02. July 2022
0-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
Avatar
0
Nika
KENCHADZE
GEO
November 07, 2022
1-0
(0-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
02. July 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:34
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
WIN
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:34
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
B | Round 3
NED
Abdussamed
TURGUT
02. July 2022
0-4
0-4 by VFA - 00:51
TUR
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
WIN
Avatar
0
Abdussamed
TURGUT
NED
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:51
Avatar
0
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
TUR
GEO
Nika
KENCHADZE
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:18
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
Avatar
0
Nika
KENCHADZE
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:18
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
A | Round 3
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
02. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:55
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
WIN
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:55
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:30
FRA
Mamadou
MBODJ
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:30
Avatar
0
Mamadou
MBODJ
FRA
B | Round 2
NED
Abdussamed
TURGUT
01. July 2022
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
WIN
Avatar
0
Abdussamed
TURGUT
NED
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
GEO
Nika
KENCHADZE
WIN
01. July 2022
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
TUR
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
Avatar
0
Nika
KENCHADZE
GEO
November 07, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
TUR
A | Round 2
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:10
FRA
Mamadou
MBODJ
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:10
Avatar
0
Mamadou
MBODJ
FRA
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
01. July 2022
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
B | Round 1
TUR
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
01. July 2022
2-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:32
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
WIN
Avatar
0
Hasan Emin
GURBUZ
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:32
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
GEO
Nika
KENCHADZE
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:56
NED
Abdussamed
TURGUT
Avatar
0
Nika
KENCHADZE
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:56
Avatar
0
Abdussamed
TURGUT
NED
A | Round 1
GEO
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:34
FRA
Mamadou
MBODJ
Avatar
0
Zurabi
ERBOTSONASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:34
Avatar
0
Mamadou
MBODJ
FRA
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:14
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:14
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
KnockOut
FRA
Samuel Jonathan Thomas
LYCURGUE
01. July 2022
1-3
1-4 by VFA1 - 00:00
FRA
Mamadou
MBODJ
WIN
Avatar
0
Samuel Jonathan Thomas
LYCURGUE
FRA
November 07, 2022
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1
Avatar
0
Mamadou
MBODJ
FRA
ROU
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:40
FRA
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
Avatar
0
Maxim
VASILIOGLO
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:40
Avatar
0
Ewan Emile
LEPRINCE
FRA
Final 1-2
GEO
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
02. July 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:44
TUR
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
WIN
Avatar
0
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:44
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
Final 3-4
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:55
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:55
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
1/2 Final
TUR
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
WIN
02. July 2022
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
November 07, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
02. July 2022
1-3
1-4 by VFA1 - 02:27
GEO
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
WIN
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
November 07, 2022
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1 - 02:27
Avatar
0
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
GEO
B | Round 3
GEO
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
WIN
02. July 2022
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:59
BEL
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
Avatar
0
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:59
Avatar
0
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
BEL
TUR
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
WIN
02. July 2022
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:54
FRA
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
November 07, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:54
Avatar
0
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
FRA
A | Round 3
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:15
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:15
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
B | Round 2
GEO
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:06
FRA
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
Avatar
0
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
GEO
November 07, 2022
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:06
Avatar
0
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
FRA
TUR
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
WIN
01. July 2022
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:39
BEL
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:39
Avatar
0
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
BEL
A | Round 2
FRA
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
01. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:08
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Mathis Damien Leon
MAYRAND
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:08
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
B | Round 1
BEL
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
01. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:19
FRA
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
WIN
Avatar
0
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
BEL
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:19
Avatar
0
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
FRA
TUR
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
WIN
01. July 2022
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
November 07, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
KHUTSISHVILI
DAVID
GEO
A | Round 1
AZE
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
WIN
01. July 2022
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
November 07, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Dato
PIRUZASHVILI
GEO
Final 1-2
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
02. July 2022
0-2
0-2 by VSU - 03:00
TUR
Fatih
YASARLI
WIN
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(2-0) by VSU - 03:00
Avatar
0
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
Final 3-4
FRA
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
02. July 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:54
GRE
Rafail
GKIRNIS
WIN
Avatar
0
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:54
Avatar
0
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
1/2 Final
TUR
Fatih
YASARLI
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:30
GRE
Rafail
GKIRNIS
Avatar
0
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:30
Avatar
0
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:21
FRA
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:21
Avatar
0
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
B | Round 3
TUR
Fatih
YASARLI
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:26
FRA
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
Avatar
0
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:26
Avatar
0
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
A | Round 3
ESP
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
02. July 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:26
GRE
Rafail
GKIRNIS
WIN
Avatar
0
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:26
Avatar
0
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
B | Round 2
FRA
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
WIN
01. July 2022
2-0
2-0 by VSU - 03:00
ROU
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Avatar
0
Luc Rene
ZANETTON
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(2-0) by VSU - 03:00
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
A | Round 2
GRE
Rafail
GKIRNIS
01. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:44
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
Avatar
0
Rafail
GKIRNIS
GRE
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:44
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
B | Round 1
ROU
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
01. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:01
TUR
Fatih
YASARLI
WIN
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:01
Avatar
0
Fatih
YASARLI
TUR
A | Round 1
GEO
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:56
ESP
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:56
Avatar
0
Carlos
ACEBRON HOLGADO
ESP
Round 3
USA
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
02. July 2022
0-5
0-4 by VFA - 02:27
FRA
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
WIN
Avatar
0
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
USA
November 07, 2022
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 02:27
Avatar
0
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
FRA
Round 2
FRA
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
01. July 2022
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:11
TUR
Emine
CATALOGLU
WIN
Avatar
0
Justine Fanny
VIGOUROUX
FRA
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:11
Avatar
0
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
Round 1
TUR
Emine
CATALOGLU
WIN
01. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:38
USA
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
Avatar
0
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:38
Avatar
0
Laura Elizabeth
WHITE
USA
Final 1-2
UKR
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
02. July 2022
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
ESP
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
WIN
Avatar
0
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
UKR
November 07, 2022
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
Final 3-4
ROU
Elena Simona
IONESCU
02. July 2022
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:25
UKR
Daria
MEDVETSKA
WIN
Avatar
0
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
November 07, 2022
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:25
Avatar
0
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
1/2 Final
ESP
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
WIN
02. July 2022
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Daria
MEDVETSKA
Avatar
0
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
November 07, 2022
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
UKR
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:52
ROU
Elena Simona
IONESCU
Avatar
0
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
UKR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:52
Avatar
0
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
B | Round 3
ESP
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:35
ROU
Elena Simona
IONESCU
Avatar
0
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:35
Avatar
0
Elena Simona
IONESCU
ROU
TUR
Mehlika
OZTURK
WIN
02. July 2022
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:26
POR
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
Avatar
0
Mehlika
OZTURK
TUR
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:26
Avatar
0
Ana Carina
PAULOS PEREIRA MONTEIRO
POR
A | Round 3
UKR
Daria
MEDVETSKA
WIN
02. July 2022
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:07
FRA
Lilou
DUPINAY
Avatar
0
Daria
MEDVETSKA
UKR
November 07, 2022
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:07
Avatar
0
Lilou
DUPINAY
FRA
UKR
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
WIN
02. July 2022
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:32
USA
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
Avatar
0
Iryna
CHYKHRADZE
UKR
November 07, 2022
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:32
Avatar
0
Mia Kaur
MACALUSO
USA
B | Round 2
ESP
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
WIN