Skip to main content

Italy - Rome - Lido di Ostia

2021 Stop 2

03-04 Sep 2021

Info

Rome is the backdrop for the 2nd stop

Shifting focus during the summer from Olympic styles, the beach will be calling loud in September with three events in a row. On back-to-back weekends, the World Series will take an Italian turn and the first stop will be Rome, Italy, on September 3 and 4.

Download the official program

Download the final book

Participants

Participants
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Mahal NOVRUZOV
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
5
1
GEO
70 kg
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
70 kg
GEO
70 kg
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
5
1
GRE
70 kg
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Nikolaos DASKOULIDIS
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
POR
70 kg
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Pedro Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
1
ROU
70 kg
George
BUCUR
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
George BUCUR
George
BUCUR
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Oleksii
BORUTA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Oleksii BORUTA
Oleksii
BORUTA
Season Medals
1
1
PAK
70 kg
Inayat
ULLAH
70 kg
PAK
70 kg
Inayat ULLAH
Inayat
ULLAH
UKR
70 kg
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Volodymyr BURUKOV
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
1
USA
70 kg
Michael Caleb
PETERS
70 kg
USA
70 kg
Michael Caleb PETERS
Michael Caleb
PETERS
Season Medals
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Yunus
COSKUN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Yunus COSKUN
Yunus
COSKUN
Season Medals
1
BUL
70 kg
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
70 kg
BUL
70 kg
Ivan Nikolaev STOYANOV
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
FRA
70 kg
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Clement Dylan Jean-François LAMOTHE
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
GRE
70 kg
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Lazaros KARATHANASIS
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
ITA
70 kg
Steve
MOMILIA
70 kg
ITA
70 kg
Steve MOMILIA
Steve
MOMILIA
1
IRI
70 kg
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
70 kg
IRI
70 kg
Mohammad Ebrahim ZAMANI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
Season Medals
1
ESP
80 kg
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
80 kg
ESP
80 kg
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
1
ROU
80 kg
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Season Medals
1
TUR
80 kg
Tarik Imran
GUR
80 kg
TUR
80 kg
Tarik Imran GUR
Tarik Imran
GUR
2
1
UKR
80 kg
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
80 kg
UKR
80 kg
Vasyl MYKHAILOV
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
Season Medals
2
1
ITA
80 kg
Francesco
BELLINO
80 kg
ITA
80 kg
Francesco BELLINO
Francesco
BELLINO
1
IRI
80 kg
Abdollah Shahriar
SHEIKHAZAMI
80 kg
IRI
80 kg
Abdollah Shahriar SHEIKHAZAMI
Abdollah Shahriar
SHEIKHAZAMI
Season Medals
1
RWF
80 kg
Magomed
ABDULKADYROV
80 kg
RWF
80 kg
Magomed ABDULKADYROV
Magomed
ABDULKADYROV
BRA
80 kg
Fabio
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
80 kg
BRA
80 kg
Fabio DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Fabio
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
1
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
80 kg
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
4
1
1
GEO
80 kg
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
1
4
GEO
90 kg
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
Season Medals
4
GRE
90 kg
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
90 kg
GRE
90 kg
Micheil TSIKOVANI
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
2
1
PAK
90 kg
Muhammad
INAM
90 kg
PAK
90 kg
Muhammad INAM
Muhammad
INAM
Season Medals
2
1
1
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
Season Medals
1
1
1
UKR
90 kg
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
90 kg
UKR
90 kg
Oleksii YAKOVCHUK
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
Season Medals
1
1
GRE
90 kg
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
90 kg
GRE
90 kg
Georgios TSAKNAKIS
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
BUL
90 kg
Bozhidar Mateev
TODOROV
90 kg
BUL
90 kg
Bozhidar Mateev TODOROV
Bozhidar Mateev
TODOROV
TUR
90 kg
Omer Faruk
KARADENIZ
90 kg
TUR
90 kg
Omer Faruk KARADENIZ
Omer Faruk
KARADENIZ
ITA
90 kg
Matteo
MAFFEZZOLI
90 kg
ITA
90 kg
Matteo MAFFEZZOLI
Matteo
MAFFEZZOLI
3
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
IRI
90 kg
Sina Abdollah
AMOUPOORESI
90 kg
IRI
90 kg
Sina Abdollah AMOUPOORESI
Sina Abdollah
AMOUPOORESI
4
1
1
AZE
+90 kg
Oyan
NAZARIANI
+90 kg
AZE
+90 kg
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
Season Medals
4
1
1
FRA
+90 kg
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
+90 kg
FRA
+90 kg
Loic Dimitri SAMEN
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
2
2
1
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
+90 kg
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Konstantinos FOTIADIS
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
1
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Season Medals
1
TUR
+90 kg
Hidayet
KURT
+90 kg
TUR
+90 kg
Hidayet KURT
Hidayet
KURT
1
UKR
+90 kg
Ivan
MALIN
+90 kg
UKR
+90 kg
Ivan MALIN
Ivan
MALIN
Season Medals
1
1
PAK
+90 kg
Zaman
ANWAR
+90 kg
PAK
+90 kg
Zaman ANWAR
Zaman
ANWAR
Season Medals
1
ROU
+90 kg
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Rares Daniel CHINTOAN
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
ITA
+90 kg
Luca
SVAICARI
+90 kg
ITA
+90 kg
Luca SVAICARI
Luca
SVAICARI
RWF
+90 kg
Ali Magomedovitch
ALIEV
+90 kg
RWF
+90 kg
Ali Magomedovitch ALIEV
Ali Magomedovitch
ALIEV
1
IRI
+90 kg
Soheil Eisa
GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
+90 kg
IRI
+90 kg
Soheil Eisa GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
Soheil Eisa
GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
Season Medals
1
BUL
+90 kg
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
+90 kg
BUL
+90 kg
Georgi Lyubomirov IVANOV
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
1
1
FRA
50 kg
Julie Martine
SABATIE
50 kg
FRA
50 kg
Julie Martine SABATIE
Julie Martine
SABATIE
Season Medals
1
1
1
POR
50 kg
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
50 kg
POR
50 kg
Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
4
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
4
2
TUR
50 kg
Emine
CATALOGLU
50 kg
TUR
50 kg
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
2
1
UKR
50 kg
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
50 kg
UKR
50 kg
Tetiana PROFATILOVA
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
Season Medals
1
POR
50 kg
Ana Nair
MARQUES DIAS
50 kg
POR
50 kg
Ana Nair MARQUES DIAS
Ana Nair
MARQUES DIAS
2
1
BRA
60 kg
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
60 kg
BRA
60 kg
Camila FAMA TRISTAO
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
Season Medals
2
1
2
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
60 kg
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
2
2
ITA
60 kg
Francesca
INDELICATO
60 kg
ITA
60 kg
Francesca INDELICATO
Francesca
INDELICATO
Season Medals
2
ROU
60 kg
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Denisa Iuliana FODOR
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
2
2
TUR
60 kg
Mehlika
OZTURK
60 kg
TUR
60 kg
Mehlika OZTURK
Mehlika
OZTURK
Season Medals
2
2
1
UKR
60 kg
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
Season Medals
1
BUL
60 kg
Fatme Tahir
SHABAN
60 kg
BUL
60 kg
Fatme Tahir SHABAN
Fatme Tahir
SHABAN
1
FRA
70 kg
Manon
KURY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
2
GRE
70 kg
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
2
ITA
70 kg
Elena
ESPOSITO
70 kg
ITA
70 kg
Elena ESPOSITO
Elena
ESPOSITO
1
2
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
Season Medals
1
2
1
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
SLO
70 kg
Sara
TRBULIN
70 kg
SLO
70 kg
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
3
UKR
70 kg
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Season Medals
3
1
TUR
70 kg
Asli
TUGCU
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Asli TUGCU
Asli
TUGCU
Season Medals
1
1
BUL
70 kg
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
70 kg
BUL
70 kg
Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
Season Medals
1
3
1
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
Season Medals
3
1
1
1
ITA
+70 kg
Enrica
RINALDI
+70 kg
ITA
+70 kg
Enrica RINALDI
Enrica
RINALDI
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
1
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina
AXENTE
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
TUR
+70 kg
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
+70 kg
TUR
+70 kg
Beste CIVELEK ALTUG
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
Season Medals
1
1
1
UKR
+70 kg
Iryna
PASICHNYK
+70 kg
UKR
+70 kg
Iryna PASICHNYK
Iryna
PASICHNYK
Season Medals
1
1
1
BUL
+70 kg
Mariya Gerginova
ORYASHKOVA
+70 kg
BUL
+70 kg
Mariya Gerginova ORYASHKOVA
Mariya Gerginova
ORYASHKOVA
Season Medals
1

Draw

Draw
Group Stage
Finals
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
0
14
4
3
1
0
68
4
5
1
0
84
1
2
1
9
10
3
2
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
A5
35
2
3
1
A4
52
2
3
1
A1
84
0
1
0
4
7
2
3
A4
Tarik Imran
GUR
TUR
A1
14
1
1
0
0
52
1
1
0
0
101
2
3
1
4
5
1
4
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
A5
Francesco
BELLINO
ITA
0
35
0
0
0
A1
68
0
0
0
A4
101
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B6
Abdollah Shahriar
SHEIKHAZAMI
IRI
0
36
2
3
1
B2
69
2
3
1
B3
102
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
Magomed
ABDULKADYROV
RWF
B6
36
0
0
0
B3
53
2
3
1
B2
85
4
3
1
6
6
2
3
B2
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
0
15
2
3
1
0
69
0
0
0
0
85
1
1
0
3
4
1
4
B3
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
B2
15
0
0
0
0
53
1
2
0
0
102
0
0
0
1
2
0
5
Fabio
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
BRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Soheil Eisa
GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
IRI
A7
30
2
3
1
A6
47
2
3
1
A1
79
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
A1
Oyan
NAZARIANI
AZE
0
9
4
5
1
0
63
2
3
1
0
79
0
0
0
6
8
2
3
A6
Hidayet
KURT
TUR
A1
9
0
0
0
0
47
1
1
0
0
96
2
3
1
3
4
1
4
A7
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
0
30
0
0
0
A1
63
0
0
0
A6
96
1
2
0
1
2
0
5
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
BUL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
0
10
1
1
1
0
64
2
3
1
0
80
1
0
1
4
4
3
2
Ali Magomedovitch
ALIEV
RWF
B8
31
1
2
1
B5
48
2
3
1
B2
80
0
0
0
3
5
2
3
B5
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
FRA
B2
10
0
0
0
0
48
1
1
0
0
97
1
2
1
2
3
1
4
B8
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
GRE
0
31
0
1
0
B2
64
0
0
0
B5
97
0
1
0
0
2
0
5
Luca
SVAICARI
ITA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C4
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
C3
11
1
1
1
0
49
4
5
1
0
98
0
0
0
5
6
2
2
C3
Ivan
MALIN
UKR
0
11
0
0
0
0
65
2
3
1
0
81
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
ROU
C9
32
2
3
1
C4
49
1
2
0
C3
81
0
0
0
3
5
1
4
C9
Zaman
ANWAR
PAK
0
32
1
1
0
C3
65
0
0
0
C4
98
2
3
1
3
4
1
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
A9
39
1
2
1
A8
56
1
0
1
A1
88
1
2
1
3
4
3
2
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
0
18
1
2
1
0
72
4
5
1
0
88
0
1
0
5
8
2
3
A9
Inayat
ULLAH
PAK
0
39
0
1
0
A1
72
1
1
0
A8
105
1
0
1
2
2
1
4
Steve
MOMILIA
ITA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
A8
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
A1
18
0
0
0
0
56
0
0
0
0
105
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B10
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
0
40
4
3
1
B2
73
1
2
1
B7
106
4
5
1
9
10
3
2
B2
George
BUCUR
ROU
0
19
2
3
1
0
73
0
1
0
0
89
2
3
1
4
7
2
3
B7
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
POR
B2
19
1
1
0
0
57
2
3
1
0
106
1
1
0
4
5
1
4
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
GRE
B10
40
0
0
0
B7
57
0
0
0
B2
89
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C3
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
0
20
1
1
1
0
74
4
5
1
0
90
2
3
1
7
9
3
2
C6
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
C3
20
0
0
0
0
58
2
3
1
0
107
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
C11
Michael Caleb
PETERS
USA
0
41
4
4
1
C3
74
0
0
0
C6
107
0
0
0
4
4
1
4
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
FRA
C11
41
0
0
0
C6
58
0
0
0
C3
90
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
D12
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
0
42
1
1
1
D4
75
1
2
1
D5
108
2
3
1
4
6
3
2
D4
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
0
21
4
5
1
0
75
0
0
0
0
91
2
3
1
6
8
2
3
D5
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
D4
21
0
0
0
0
59
2
3
1
0
108
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
BUL
D12
42
0
0
0
D5
59
1
1
0
D4
91
0
0
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
GEO
0
12
2
3
1
0
66
4
3
1
0
82
1
2
0
7
8
2
2
A5
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
ROU
0
33
2
3
1
A1
66
0
0
0
A4
99
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
A5
33
0
0
0
A4
50
2
3
1
A1
82
2
3
1
4
6
2
4
A4
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
GRE
A1
12
1
2
0
0
50
1
1
0
0
99
0
0
0
2
3
0
5
Sina Abdollah
AMOUPOORESI
IRI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Muhammad
INAM
PAK
0
13
2
3
1
0
67
2
3
1
0
83
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
B3
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
UKR
B2
13
1
0
0
0
51
2
3
1
0
100
2
3
1
5
6
2
3
Omer Faruk
KARADENIZ
TUR
B6
34
1
1
1
B3
51
0
0
0
B2
83
1
1
0
2
2
1
4
B6
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
GRE
0
34
0
0
0
B2
67
0
0
0
B3
100
1
1
0
1
1
0
5
Bozhidar Mateev
TODOROV
BUL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
6
Matteo
MAFFEZZOLI
ITA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A4
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
A1
26
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
92
1
2
1
2
3
2
2
A1
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
BRA
0
26
0
1
0
A5
43
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
1
3
1
3
A5
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
ROU
-
-
-
-
-
0
43
0
0
0
A4
92
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Mehlika
OZTURK
TUR
0
6
4
3
1
0
60
1
2
1
0
76
1
2
1
6
7
3
2
B3
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
B2
6
1
1
0
0
44
2
3
1
0
93
1
1
1
4
5
2
3
B6
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
UKR
0
27
2
3
1
B2
60
0
2
0
B3
93
0
0
0
2
5
1
4
Fatme Tahir
SHABAN
BUL
B6
27
0
0
0
B3
44
0
0
0
B2
76
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
BUL
A5
37
2
3
1
A4
54
2
3
1
A1
86
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
A5
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
0
37
0
0
0
A1
70
2
3
1
A4
103
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
A4
Manon
KURY
FRA
A1
16
2
3
1
0
54
0
0
0
0
103
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
A1
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
0
16
0
0
0
0
70
0
0
0
0
86
1
1
0
1
1
0
5
Asli
TUGCU
TUR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B3
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
B2
17
4
3
1
0
55
2
3
1
0
104
2
3
1
8
9
3
2
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
B6
38
2
3
1
B3
55
1
1
0
B2
87
2
3
1
5
7
2
3
B6
Elena
ESPOSITO
ITA
0
38
0
0
0
B2
71
2
3
1
B3
104
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
B2
Sara
TRBULIN
SLO
0
17
0
0
0
0
71
0
0
0
0
87
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A4
Enrica
RINALDI
ITA
A1
8
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
78
1
2
1
2
4
2
2
A5
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
TUR
-
-
-
-
-
0
62
1
0
1
A4
78
0
0
0
1
0
1
3
A1
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
GRE
0
8
0
0
0
A5
62
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B6
Mariya Gerginova
ORYASHKOVA
BUL
-
-
-
-
-
0
46
4
3
1
B3
95
1
2
0
5
5
1
2
B3
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
B2
29
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
95
2
3
1
3
5
1
3
B2
Iryna
PASICHNYK
UKR
0
29
2
3
1
B6
46
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
3
4
1
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
0
7
2
3
1
A5
61
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
2
2
A4
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
A1
7
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
77
2
3
1
2
3
1
3
A5
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
POR
-
-
-
-
-
0
61
0
0
0
A4
77
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B3
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
UKR
B2
28
4
4
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
94
1
1
0
5
5
1
2
B2
Julie Martine
SABATIE
FRA
0
28
1
1
0
B6
45
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
3
4
1
3
B6
Ana Nair
MARQUES DIAS
POR
-
-
-
-
-
0
45
0
0
0
B3
94
2
3
1
2
3
1
Quarter Final
Avatar
A17
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
September 04, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:57
1/4 Men's BW - 70 kg: M. ZAMANI (IRI) v. M. NOVRUZOV (AZE)
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
Avatar
B2
George
BUCUR
ROU
September 04, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/4 Men's BW - 70 kg: G. BUCUR (ROU) v. O. BORUTA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
Avatar
D12
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
September 04, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/4 Men's BW - 70 kg: Y. COSKUN (TUR) v. L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO)
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
Avatar
C6
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
September 04, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/4 Men's BW - 70 kg: S. COMAN (ROU) v. V. BURUKOV (UKR)
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
Semi Final
Avatar
A17
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
September 04, 2021
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: M. ZAMANI (IRI) v. O. BORUTA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
September 04, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. S. COMAN (ROU)
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
Final
Avatar
C3
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
September 04, 2021
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - 70 kg: O. BORUTA (UKR) v. L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO)
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
September 04, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: V. MYKHAILOV (UKR) v. M. ABDULKADYROV (RWF)
Avatar
0
Magomed
ABDULKADYROV
RWF
Avatar
B6
Abdollah Shahriar
SHEIKHAZAMI
IRI
September 04, 2021
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: A. SHEIKHAZAMI (IRI) v. D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
Final
Avatar
A1
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
September 04, 2021
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1 - 02:53
GOLD Men's BW - 80 kg: V. MYKHAILOV (UKR) v. D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
GEO
September 04, 2021
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: D. MARSAGISHVIL (GEO) v. O. YAKOVCHUK (UKR)
Avatar
0
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
UKR
Avatar
B2
Muhammad
INAM
PAK
September 04, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:30
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: M. INAM (PAK) v. M. PALAGHIA (ROU)
Avatar
0
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
ROU
Final
Avatar
B3
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
UKR
September 04, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:38
GOLD Men's BW - 90 kg: O. YAKOVCHUK (UKR) v. M. INAM (PAK)
Avatar
0
Muhammad
INAM
PAK
Semi Final
Avatar
A13
Soheil Eisa
GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
IRI
September 04, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: S. GHOLIPOURGOU (IRI) v. O. NAZARIANI (AZE)
Avatar
0
Oyan
NAZARIANI
AZE
Avatar
C4
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
September 04, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:37
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: V. CARAS (ROU) v. M. KORDZAIA (GEO)
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
Final
Avatar
A13
Soheil Eisa
GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
IRI
September 04, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:45
GOLD Men's BW - +90 kg: S. GHOLIPOURGOU (IRI) v. M. KORDZAIA (GEO)
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
September 04, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Women's BW - 50 kg: S. PRICEPUTU (ROU) v. J. SABATIE (FRA)
Avatar
0
Julie Martine
SABATIE
FRA
Avatar
B3
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
UKR
September 04, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:11
1/2 Women's BW - 50 kg: T. PROFATILOVA (UKR) v. E. CATALOGLU (TUR)
Avatar
0
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
Final
Avatar
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
September 04, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Women's BW - 50 kg: S. PRICEPUTU (ROU) v. E. CATALOGLU (TUR)
Avatar
0
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A4
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
September 04, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:17
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: M. BAEZ DILONE (ESP) v. F. INDELICATO (ITA)
Avatar
0
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
Avatar
B2
Mehlika
OZTURK
TUR
September 04, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:13
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: M. OZTURK (TUR) v. C. FAMA TRISTAO (BRA)
Avatar
0
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
BRA
Final
Avatar
B3
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
September 04, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Women's BW - 60 kg: F. INDELICATO (ITA) v. M. OZTURK (TUR)
Avatar
0
Mehlika
OZTURK
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A9
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
BUL
September 04, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:32
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: S. GEORGIEVA (BUL) v. A. PAPAVASILEIO (GRE)
Avatar
0
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
Avatar
B3
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
September 04, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:52
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: A. BEREZHNA STA (UKR) v. A. IRIMIA (ROU)
Avatar
0
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
Final
Avatar
A9
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
BUL
September 04, 2021
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:20
GOLD Women's BW - 70 kg: S. GEORGIEVA (BUL) v. A. BEREZHNA STA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
Semi Final
Avatar
A4
Enrica
RINALDI
ITA
September 04, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:36
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: E. RINALDI (ITA) v. C. AXENTE (ROU)
Avatar
0
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
Avatar
B6
Mariya Gerginova
ORYASHKOVA
BUL
September 04, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:00
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: M. ORYASHKOVA (BUL) v. B. CIVELEK ALTU (TUR)
Avatar
0
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
TUR
Final
Avatar
A4
Enrica
RINALDI
ITA
September 04, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:54
GOLD Women's BW - +70 kg: E. RINALDI (ITA) v. M. ORYASHKOVA (BUL)
Avatar
0
Mariya Gerginova
ORYASHKOVA
BUL

Results

Results
Matches
Winners
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Final 1-2
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
04. September 2021
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 15, 2021
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
Final 3-4
IRI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
WIN
04. September 2021
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Avatar
0
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
November 15, 2021
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
1/2 Final
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
04. September 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
IRI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
04. September 2021
1-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
Avatar
0
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
D | Round 3
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
04. September 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 03:00
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 03:00
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
WIN
04. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:31
BUL
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:31
Avatar
0
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
BUL
C | Round 3
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
04. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:00
USA
Michael Caleb
PETERS
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:00
Avatar
0
Michael Caleb
PETERS
USA
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
04. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:20
FRA
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:20
Avatar
0
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
FRA
B | Round 3
POR
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
04. September 2021
1-5
1-4 by VFA1 - 01:21
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
POR
November 15, 2021
4-1
(5-1) by VFA1 - 01:21
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
ROU
George
BUCUR
WIN
04. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:58
GRE
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:58
Avatar
0
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
GRE
A | Round 3
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
04. September 2021
0-0
0-1 by VIN - 00:00
PAK
Inayat
ULLAH
WIN
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
November 15, 2021
1-0
(0-0) by VIN
Avatar
0
Inayat
ULLAH
PAK
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
04. September 2021
1-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
IRI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
WIN
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
D | Round 2
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
WIN
03. September 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:17
BUL
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:17
Avatar
0
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
BUL
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
03. September 2021
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
C | Round 2
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
03. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:15
FRA
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:15
Avatar
0
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
FRA
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
03. September 2021
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:52
USA
Michael Caleb
PETERS
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 15, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:52
Avatar
0
Michael Caleb
PETERS
USA
B | Round 2
POR
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
WIN
03. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:27
GRE
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
POR
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:27
Avatar
0
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
GRE
ROU
George
BUCUR
03. September 2021
1-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
WIN
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
A | Round 2
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
03. September 2021
0-0
0-1 by VIN - 00:00
IRI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
WIN
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
November 15, 2021
1-0
(0-0) by VIN
Avatar
0
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
03. September 2021
5-1
4-1 by VFA1 - 01:38
PAK
Inayat
ULLAH
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
4-1
(5-1) by VFA1 - 01:38
Avatar
0
Inayat
ULLAH
PAK
D | Round 1
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
03. September 2021
1-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
BUL
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
November 15, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
BUL
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
WIN
03. September 2021
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:21
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
November 15, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:21
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
C | Round 1
USA
Michael Caleb
PETERS
WIN
03. September 2021
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:20
FRA
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
Avatar
0
Michael Caleb
PETERS
USA
November 15, 2021
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:20
Avatar
0
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
FRA
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
03. September 2021
1-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 15, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
B | Round 1
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
WIN
03. September 2021
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:20
GRE
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
November 15, 2021
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:20
Avatar
0
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
GRE
ROU
George
BUCUR
WIN
03. September 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 00:56
POR
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 00:56
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
POR
A | Round 1
PAK
Inayat
ULLAH
03. September 2021
1-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
IRI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
WIN
Avatar
0
Inayat
ULLAH
PAK
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
03. September 2021
2-0
1-0 by VIN - 01:18
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VIN - 01:18
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
1/4 Final
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
04. September 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
04. September 2021
0-1
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
November 15, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
ROU
George
BUCUR
04. September 2021
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
IRI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
WIN
04. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:57
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
Avatar
0
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:57
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
KnockOut
ITA
Steve
MOMILIA
03. September 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:59
IRI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
WIN
Avatar
0
Steve
MOMILIA
ITA
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:59
Avatar
0
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
IRI
Final 1-2
UKR
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
WIN
04. September 2021
3-1
4-1 by VFA1 - 02:53
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Avatar
0
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
November 15, 2021
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1 - 02:53
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
Final 3-4
RWF
Magomed
ABDULKADYROV
04. September 2021
0-0
0-1 by VIN - 00:00
IRI
Abdollah Shahriar
SHEIKHAZAMI
WIN
Avatar