Skip to main content

France - Saint Laurent du Var - Landsberg Beach

2021 Stop 1

16-17 Jul 2021

Info

2021 World Series kicks off in France

In 2021 the Beach Wrestling World Series begins in Saint Laurent du Var, which neighbours the city of Nice, on the French Riviera in mid-July. Landsberg Beach is the venue for the first clash of the beach wrestling elite after a forced 22-months hiatus.

Download the official program

Download the final book

Participants

Participants
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
5
1
GEO
70 kg
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
70 kg
GEO
70 kg
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
5
1
POR
70 kg
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Pedro Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
1
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
70 kg
George
BUCUR
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
George BUCUR
George
BUCUR
Season Medals
1
GRE
70 kg
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Christos CHRISTOFORIDIS
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
AZE
70 kg
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Mahal NOVRUZOV
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Guy Raymond FARABEUF
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
GRE
70 kg
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Nikolaos DASKOULIDIS
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
TUR
70 kg
Safa
AKSOY
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Safa AKSOY
Safa
AKSOY
FRA
70 kg
Nahim
CHELIT
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Nahim CHELIT
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
70 kg
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Enzo Michel Jean Claude SERPILLON
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
AZE
70 kg
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
70 kg
AZE
70 kg
Rubail IBRAHIMLI
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Oleksii
BORUTA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Oleksii BORUTA
Oleksii
BORUTA
Season Medals
1
1
FRA
70 kg
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch AZIZOV
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
FRA
70 kg
Leo Alexandre Sylvain
TUDEZCA
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Leo Alexandre Sylvain TUDEZCA
Leo Alexandre Sylvain
TUDEZCA
FRA
70 kg
Latuf
MADI
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Latuf MADI
Latuf
MADI
FRA
70 kg
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Marwane Ahmed YEZZA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
4
1
1
GEO
80 kg
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
1
1
ROU
80 kg
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Season Medals
1
FRA
80 kg
Magamed
DELIEV
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Magamed DELIEV
Magamed
DELIEV
1
3
UKR
80 kg
Semen
RADULOV
80 kg
UKR
80 kg
Semen RADULOV
Semen
RADULOV
Season Medals
1
3
TUR
80 kg
Tarik Imran
GUR
80 kg
TUR
80 kg
Tarik Imran GUR
Tarik Imran
GUR
GRE
80 kg
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
80 kg
GRE
80 kg
Kyriakos SOTIRIADIS
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
ESP
80 kg
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
80 kg
ESP
80 kg
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
FRA
80 kg
Evrik
NIKOGHOSYAN
80 kg
FRA
80 kg
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN
Evrik
NIKOGHOSYAN
GRE
80 kg
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
80 kg
GRE
80 kg
Alexandros TSANTIKIDIS
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
4
GEO
90 kg
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
Season Medals
1
1
1
UKR
90 kg
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
90 kg
UKR
90 kg
Oleksii YAKOVCHUK
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
90 kg
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
1
1
TUN
90 kg
Hakim
TRABELSI
90 kg
TUN
90 kg
Hakim TRABELSI
Hakim
TRABELSI
FRA
90 kg
Mathieu
BAYLE
90 kg
FRA
90 kg
Mathieu BAYLE
Mathieu
BAYLE
AZE
90 kg
Orkhan
ABASOV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Orkhan ABASOV
Orkhan
ABASOV
GRE
90 kg
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
90 kg
GRE
90 kg
Micheil TSIKOVANI
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
FRA
90 kg
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
90 kg
FRA
90 kg
Anthony Vincent Yoann LE BORGNE
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
2
2
1
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
1
UKR
+90 kg
Ivan
MALIN
+90 kg
UKR
+90 kg
Ivan MALIN
Ivan
MALIN
Season Medals
1
FRA
+90 kg
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
+90 kg
FRA
+90 kg
Loic Dimitri SAMEN
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
TUR
+90 kg
Hidayet
KURT
+90 kg
TUR
+90 kg
Hidayet KURT
Hidayet
KURT
1
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Season Medals
1
ESP
+90 kg
Samuel
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
+90 kg
ESP
+90 kg
Samuel RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Samuel
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
ESP
+90 kg
Domingo Ignacio
SANCHEZ FEBLES
+90 kg
ESP
+90 kg
Domingo Ignacio SANCHEZ FEBLES
Domingo Ignacio
SANCHEZ FEBLES
GRE
+90 kg
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Konstantinos FOTIADIS
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
4
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
4
1
POR
50 kg
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
50 kg
POR
50 kg
Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
2
TUR
50 kg
Emine
CATALOGLU
50 kg
TUR
50 kg
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
2
1
1
FRA
50 kg
Julie Martine
SABATIE
50 kg
FRA
50 kg
Julie Martine SABATIE
Julie Martine
SABATIE
Season Medals
1
1
1
UKR
50 kg
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
50 kg
UKR
50 kg
Tetiana PROFATILOVA
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
Season Medals
1
2
1
BRA
60 kg
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
60 kg
BRA
60 kg
Camila FAMA TRISTAO
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
Season Medals
2
1
2
2
TUR
60 kg
Mehlika
OZTURK
60 kg
TUR
60 kg
Mehlika OZTURK
Mehlika
OZTURK
Season Medals
2
2
2
ITA
60 kg
Francesca
INDELICATO
60 kg
ITA
60 kg
Francesca INDELICATO
Francesca
INDELICATO
Season Medals
2
2
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
60 kg
ESP
60 kg
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
2
ROU
60 kg
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Denisa Iuliana FODOR
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
1
UKR
60 kg
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
Season Medals
1
SLO
70 kg
Sara
TRBULIN
70 kg
SLO
70 kg
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
ITA
70 kg
Elena
ESPOSITO
70 kg
ITA
70 kg
Elena ESPOSITO
Elena
ESPOSITO
1
FRA
70 kg
Manon
KURY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
2
GRE
70 kg
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
2
FRA
70 kg
Mélanie Delphine
BAILLY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Mélanie Delphine BAILLY
Mélanie Delphine
BAILLY
TUR
70 kg
Nurife
DUMAN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Nurife DUMAN
Nurife
DUMAN
FRA
70 kg
Eloïse Apolline
DUPASQUIER
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Eloïse Apolline DUPASQUIER
Eloïse Apolline
DUPASQUIER
3
UKR
70 kg
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Season Medals
3
3
1
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
Season Medals
3
1
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania
ZACHEILA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
+70 kg
ESP
+70 kg
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
1
1
1
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina
AXENTE
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
TUR
+70 kg
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
+70 kg
TUR
+70 kg
Beste CIVELEK ALTUG
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
Season Medals
1
1
1
ITA
+70 kg
Enrica
RINALDI
+70 kg
ITA
+70 kg
Enrica RINALDI
Enrica
RINALDI
Season Medals
1
1

Draw

Draw
Group Stage
Finals
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
GEO
0
9
4
5
1
0
42
2
3
1
0
74
1
2
1
7
10
3
2
A4
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
A1
9
1
1
0
0
58
2
3
1
0
89
4
3
1
7
7
2
3
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
GRE
A5
27
2
3
1
A4
58
0
0
0
A1
74
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
A5
Hakim
TRABELSI
TUN
0
27
0
0
0
A1
42
0
0
0
A4
89
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Orkhan
ABASOV
AZE
B6
28
2
3
1
B3
59
2
3
1
B2
75
1
0
1
5
6
3
2
B3
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
UKR
B2
10
2
3
1
0
59
1
1
0
0
90
2
3
1
5
7
2
3
B2
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
ROU
0
10
1
1
0
0
43
4
5
1
0
75
0
0
0
5
6
1
4
B6
Mathieu
BAYLE
FRA
0
28
0
0
0
B2
43
1
2
0
B3
90
1
1
0
2
3
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
0
15
4
5
1
0
48
2
3
1
0
80
1
2
1
7
10
3
2
A8
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
A1
15
1
1
0
0
64
1
1
1
0
95
2
3
1
4
5
2
3
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
A9
33
2
3
1
A8
64
0
1
0
A1
80
0
0
0
2
4
1
4
A9
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
0
33
0
0
0
A1
48
0
0
0
A8
95
1
1
0
1
1
0
5
Latuf
MADI
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B10
Safa
AKSOY
TUR
0
34
1
2
1
B2
49
1
2
1
B7
96
2
0
1
4
4
3
2
B2
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
0
16
2
3
1
0
49
0
0
0
0
81
2
0
1
4
3
2
3
Leo Alexandre Sylvain
TUDEZCA
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
4
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
FRA
B10
34
0
0
0
B7
65
0
0
0
B2
81
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
B7
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
FRA
B2
16
0
0
0
0
65
0
0
0
0
96
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
C11
35
2
3
1
C6
66
4
5
1
C3
82
2
3
1
8
11
3
2
C6
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
C3
17
4
4
1
0
66
1
1
0
0
97
2
3
1
7
8
2
3
C3
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
POR
0
17
0
0
0
0
50
2
3
1
0
82
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
C11
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
0
35
0
0
0
C3
50
0
0
0
C6
97
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
D4
George
BUCUR
ROU
0
18
1
2
1
0
51
2
3
1
0
83
2
3
1
5
8
3
2
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
AZE
D12
36
2
3
1
D5
67
2
3
1
D4
83
1
1
0
5
7
2
3
D5
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
D4
18
0
0
0
0
67
1
2
0
0
98
2
3
1
3
5
1
4
D12
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
FRA
0
36
0
0
0
D4
51
0
0
0
D5
98
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A4
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
A1
5
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
70
2
3
1
3
4
2
2
A1
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
BRA
0
5
0
0
0
A5
38
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
2
3
1
3
A5
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
ROU
-
-
-
-
-
0
38
0
0
0
A4
70
1
1
0
1
1
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Mehlika
OZTURK
TUR
0
23
1
0
1
B6
54
4
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
5
3
2
2
B3
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
B2
23
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
85
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
B6
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
UKR
-
-
-
-
-
0
54
0
0
0
B3
85
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
0
7
4
3
1
0
40
2
3
1
0
72
2
3
1
8
9
3
2
A4
Semen
RADULOV
UKR
A1
7
0
0
0
0
56
2
3
1
0
87
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
GRE
A5
25
4
4
1
A4
56
0
0
0
A1
72
1
1
0
5
5
1
4
A5
Tarik Imran
GUR
TUR
0
25
1
1
0
A1
40
0
0
0
A4
87
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
Evrik
NIKOGHOSYAN
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
B6
26
4
5
1
B3
57
2
3
1
B2
73
2
3
1
8
11
3
2
B2
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
0
8
4
5
1
0
41
2
3
1
0
73
0
0
0
6
8
2
3
B6
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
GRE
0
26
0
0
0
B2
41
0
0
0
B3
88
2
3
1
2
3
1
4
B3
Magamed
DELIEV
FRA
B2
8
0
0
0
0
57
0
0
0
0
88
1
1
0
1
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A4
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
A1
6
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
71
4
3
1
5
4
2
2
A5
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
TUR
-
-
-
-
-
0
39
1
0
1
A4
71
0
0
0
1
0
1
3
A1
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
GRE
0
6
0
0
0
A5
39
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B6
Enrica
RINALDI
ITA
-
-
-
-
-
0
55
2
3
1
B3
86
2
3
1
4
6
2
2
B2
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
0
24
1
2
1
B6
55
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
1
2
1
3
B3
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
ESP
B2
24
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
86
0
0
0
0
1
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
0
11
1
2
0
0
44
2
3
1
0
76
4
5
1
7
10
2
2
A5
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
0
29
2
3
1
A1
44
0
0
0
A4
91
4
3
1
6
6
2
3
A4
Hidayet
KURT
TUR
A1
11
4
3
1
0
60
2
3
1
0
91
0
0
0
6
6
2
4
Domingo Ignacio
SANCHEZ FEBLES
ESP
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
GRE
A5
29
0
0
0
A4
60
0
0
0
A1
76
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Ivan
MALIN
UKR
0
12
4
5
1
0
45
2
3
1
0
77
2
3
1
8
11
3
2
B3
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
FRA
B2
12
1
1
0
0
61
0
1
0
0
92
4
3
1
5
5
1
3
B6
Samuel
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
ESP
0
30
2
3
1
B2
45
0
0
0
B3
92
1
1
0
3
4
1
4
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
B6
30
0
0
0
B3
61
1
2
1
B2
77
0
0
0
1
2
1
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
A5
31
2
3
1
A4
62
4
5
1
A1
78
4
4
1
10
12
3
2
A4
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
A1
13
2
3
1
0
62
0
0
0
0
93
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
A5
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
0
31
1
1
0
A1
46
4
5
1
A4
93
1
2
0
6
8
1
4
Eloïse Apolline
DUPASQUIER
FRA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
A1
Sara
TRBULIN
SLO
0
13
0
0
0
0
46
0
0
0
0
78
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B3
Manon
KURY
FRA
B2
14
1
1
1
0
63
0
0
0
0
94
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
B2
Elena
ESPOSITO
ITA
0
14
0
0
0
0
47
1
0
1
0
79
2
3
1
3
3
2
3
B6
Mélanie Delphine
BAILLY
FRA
0
32
2
3
1
B2
47
0
0
0
B3
94
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Nurife
DUMAN
TUR
B6
32
0
0
0
B3
63
1
1
1
B2
79
1
1
0
2
2
1
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
0
4
2
3
1
A5
37
1
2
1
A4
52
1
2
1
A3
69
1
0
1
5
7
4
2
A4
Julie Martine
SABATIE
FRA
A3
22
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
52
0
1
0
0
84
2
3
1
A2
117
2
3
1
5
8
3
3
A5
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
UKR
-
-
-
-
-
0
37
0
1
0
0
68
2
3
1
A4
84
1
2
0
A3
118
2
3
1
5
9
2
4
A3
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
0
22
0
0
0
A2
53
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
69
0
0
0
0
118
0
0
0
1
1
1
5
A2
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
POR
A1
4
0
0
0
0
53
0
1
0
A5
68
1
1
0
0
117
1
1
0
2
3
0
Quarter Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 17, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:44
1/4 Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. R. IBRAHIMLI (AZE)
Avatar
0
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
AZE
Avatar
B2
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
July 17, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/4 Men's BW - 70 kg: S. COMAN (ROU) v. O. BORUTA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
Avatar
D4
George
BUCUR
ROU
July 17, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 03:00
1/4 Men's BW - 70 kg: G. BUCUR (ROU) v. Q. STICKER (FRA)
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
Avatar
C6
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
July 17, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:59
1/4 Men's BW - 70 kg: M. NOVRUZOV (AZE) v. S. AKSOY (TUR)
Avatar
0
Safa
AKSOY
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 17, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. O. BORUTA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
Avatar
D4
George
BUCUR
ROU
July 17, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: G. BUCUR (ROU) v. M. NOVRUZOV (AZE)
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
July 17, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:51
GOLD Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. G. BUCUR (ROU)
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
July 17, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:11
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) v. V. MINZALA (ROU)
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
Avatar
B7
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
July 17, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:29
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: P. GARCIA GARCI (ESP) v. S. RADULOV (UKR)
Avatar
0
Semen
RADULOV
UKR
Final
Avatar
A1
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
July 17, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - 80 kg: D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) v. S. RADULOV (UKR)
Avatar
0
Semen
RADULOV
UKR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
GEO
July 17, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 01:21
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: D. MARSAGISHVIL (GEO) v. O. YAKOVCHUK (UKR)
Avatar
0
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
UKR
Avatar
B7
Orkhan
ABASOV
AZE
July 17, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: O. ABASOV (AZE) v. M. OZKAYA (TUR)
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
Final
Avatar
A1
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
GEO
July 17, 2021
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 01:34
GOLD Men's BW - 90 kg: D. MARSAGISHVIL (GEO) v. M. OZKAYA (TUR)
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 17, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: M. KORDZAIA (GEO) v. L. SAMEN (FRA)
Avatar
0
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
FRA
Avatar
B2
Ivan
MALIN
UKR
July 17, 2021
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 00:21
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: I. MALIN (UKR) v. V. CARAS (ROU)
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
Final
Avatar
A1
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
July 17, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:17
GOLD Men's BW - +90 kg: M. KORDZAIA (GEO) v. V. CARAS (ROU)
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
Decision was made in group stage.
Keep on wrestling!
Semi Final
Avatar
A4
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
ESP
July 17, 2021
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 01:22
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: M. BAEZ DILONE (ESP) v. F. INDELICATO (ITA)
Avatar
0
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
Avatar
B2
Mehlika
OZTURK
TUR
July 17, 2021
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:37
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: M. OZTURK (TUR) v. C. FAMA TRISTAO (BRA)
Avatar
0
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
BRA
Final
Avatar
B3
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
July 17, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Women's BW - 60 kg: F. INDELICATO (ITA) v. M. OZTURK (TUR)
Avatar
0
Mehlika
OZTURK
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A9
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
July 17, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:01
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: A. BEREZHNA STA (UKR) v. E. ESPOSITO (ITA)
Avatar
0
Elena
ESPOSITO
ITA
Avatar
B3
Manon
KURY
FRA
July 17, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:32
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: M. KURY (FRA) v. A. IRIMIA (ROU)
Avatar
0
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
Final
Avatar
A9
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
July 17, 2021
4-1
(5-1) by VFA1 - 01:26
GOLD Women's BW - 70 kg: A. BEREZHNA STA (UKR) v. M. KURY (FRA)
Avatar
0
Manon
KURY
FRA
Semi Final
Avatar
A4
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
July 17, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:45
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: C. AXENTE (ROU) v. S. ZACHEILA (GRE)
Avatar
0
Stefania
ZACHEILA
GRE
Avatar
B6
Enrica
RINALDI
ITA
July 17, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:43
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: E. RINALDI (ITA) v. B. CIVELEK ALTU (TUR)
Avatar
0
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
TUR
Final
Avatar
A4
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
July 17, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 03:00
GOLD Women's BW - +70 kg: C. AXENTE (ROU) v. E. RINALDI (ITA)
Avatar
0
Enrica
RINALDI
ITA

Results

Results
Matches
Winners
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Final 1-2
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
17. July 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:51
ROU
George
BUCUR
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:51
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
Final 3-4
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
17. July 2021
3-2
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:38
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:38
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
1/2 Final
ROU
George
BUCUR
WIN
17. July 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 03:00
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 03:00
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
17. July 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
D | Round 3
GRE
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
WIN
17. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:51
FRA
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
Avatar
0
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:51
Avatar
0
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
FRA
ROU
George
BUCUR
WIN
17. July 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:17
AZE
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:17
Avatar
0
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
AZE
C | Round 3
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
WIN
17. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:12
FRA
Nahim
CHELIT
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:12
Avatar
0
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
POR
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
17. July 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:57
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
POR
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:57
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
B | Round 3
FRA
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
16. July 2021
0-0
0-2 by VFO - 00:00
TUR
Safa
AKSOY
WIN
Avatar
0
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-0
(0-0) by VFO
Avatar
0
Safa
AKSOY
TUR
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
16. July 2021
0-0
2-0 by VFO - 00:00
FRA
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-0
(0-0) by VFO
Avatar
0
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
FRA
A | Round 3
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
WIN
17. July 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:43
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:43
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
17. July 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
FRA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
D | Round 2
GRE
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
16. July 2021
2-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 03:00
AZE
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
WIN
Avatar
0
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 03:00
Avatar
0
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
AZE
ROU
George
BUCUR
WIN
16. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:50
FRA
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:50
Avatar
0
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
FRA
C | Round 2
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
16. July 2021
1-5
1-4 by VFA1 - 02:57
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
November 15, 2021
4-1
(5-1) by VFA1 - 02:57
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
POR
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
WIN
16. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:44
FRA
Nahim
CHELIT
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
POR
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:44
Avatar
0
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
B | Round 2
FRA
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
16. July 2021
0-0
0-0 by 2VFO - 00:00
FRA
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
Avatar
0
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
FRA
November 15, 2021
0-0
(0-0) by 2VFO
Avatar
0
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
FRA
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
16. July 2021
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
TUR
Safa
AKSOY
WIN
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Safa
AKSOY
TUR
A | Round 2
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
WIN
16. July 2021
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
FRA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
November 15, 2021
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
16. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:54
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:54
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
D | Round 1
FRA
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
16. July 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:32
AZE
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
WIN
Avatar
0
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:32
Avatar
0
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
AZE
ROU
George
BUCUR
WIN
16. July 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
GRE
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
GRE
C | Round 1
FRA
Nahim
CHELIT
16. July 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:41
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
Avatar
0
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:41
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
POR
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
16. July 2021
0-4
0-4 by VFA - 01:32
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
POR
November 15, 2021
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:32
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
B | Round 1
TUR
Safa
AKSOY
WIN
16. July 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
FRA
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
Avatar
0
Safa
AKSOY
TUR
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
FRA
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
16. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:04
FRA
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:04
Avatar
0
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
FRA
A | Round 1
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
16. July 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:49
FRA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
WIN
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:49
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
16. July 2021
5-1
4-1 by VFA1 - 01:22
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
4-1
(5-1) by VFA1 - 01:22
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
1/4 Final
AZE
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
WIN
17. July 2021
3-2
2-1 by VSU1 - 02:59
TUR
Safa
AKSOY
Avatar
0
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
AZE
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:59
Avatar
0
Safa
AKSOY
TUR
ROU
George
BUCUR
WIN
17. July 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 03:00
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
Avatar
0
George
BUCUR
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 03:00
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
17. July 2021
0-1
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 15, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
17. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:44
AZE
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:44
Avatar
0
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
AZE
KnockOut
FRA
Latuf
MADI
16. July 2021
0-4
0-4 by VFA - 02:42
FRA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
WIN
Avatar
0
Latuf
MADI
FRA
November 15, 2021
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 02:42
Avatar
0
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
FRA
FRA
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
WIN
16. July 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:25
FRA
Leo Alexandre Sylvain
TUDEZCA
Avatar
0
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:25
Avatar
0
Leo Alexandre Sylvain
TUDEZCA
FRA
Final 1-2
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
17. July 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Semen
RADULOV
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Semen
RADULOV
UKR
Final 3-4
ROU
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
WIN
17. July 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:35
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:35
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
1/2 Final
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
17. July 2021
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:29
UKR
Semen
RADULOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:29
Avatar
0
Semen
RADULOV
UKR
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
17. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:11
ROU
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:11
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
B | Round 3
FRA
Magamed
DELIEV
17. July 2021
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:48
GRE
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
WIN
Avatar
0
Magamed
DELIEV
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:48
Avatar
0
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
GRE
ROU
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
17. July 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:45
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
WIN
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:45
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
A | Round 3
UKR
Semen
RADULOV
WIN
17. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:48
TUR
Tarik Imran
GUR
Avatar
0
Semen
RADULOV
UKR
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:48
Avatar
0
Tarik Imran
GUR
TUR
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
17. July 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:08
GRE
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:08
Avatar
0
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
GRE
B | Round 2
FRA
Magamed
DELIEV
16. July 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:54
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
WIN
Avatar
0
Magamed
DELIEV
FRA
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:54
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
ROU
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
WIN
16. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:57
GRE
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:57
Avatar
0
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
GRE
A | Round 2
UKR
Semen
RADULOV
WIN
16. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:51
GRE
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
Avatar
0
Semen
RADULOV
UKR
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:51
Avatar
0
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
GRE
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
16. July 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:18
TUR
Tarik Imran
GUR
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:18
Avatar
0
Tarik Imran
GUR
TUR
B | Round 1
GRE
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
16. July 2021
0-5
0-4 by VFA - 00:45
ESP
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
WIN
Avatar
0
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
GRE
November 15, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 00:45
Avatar
0
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
ESP
ROU
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
WIN
16. July 2021
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:23
FRA
Magamed
DELIEV
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
November 15, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:23
Avatar
0
Magamed
DELIEV
FRA
A | Round 1
TUR
Tarik Imran
GUR
16. July 2021
1-4
1-4 by VFA1 - 03:00
GRE
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
WIN
Avatar
0
Tarik Imran
GUR
TUR
November 15, 2021
4-1
(4-1) by VFA1 - 03:00
Avatar
0
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
GRE
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
16. July 2021
3-0
4-0 by VFA - 01:04
UKR
Semen
RADULOV
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 15, 2021
4-0
(3-0) by VFA - 01:04
Avatar
0
Semen
RADULOV
UKR
KnockOut
FRA
Evrik
NIKOGHOSYAN